|
|
|
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Junior U19 und OÖ. Landesmeisterschaft Open/Sen 1
Asten Au-see - 29 Sep 2018 2018
|
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Junior U19 und OÖ. Landesmeisterschaft Open/Sen 1 - Individual classification
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Junior U19 und OÖ. Landesmeisterschaft Open/Sen 1
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Hoelzl Lena Sophie |
WWSC |
-19 F |
5,00/49 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Berner Leona |
WLUF |
-19 F |
0,00/46 |
|
521,74 |
3 |
Krug Josefa |
WLUF |
-19 F |
2,00/43 |
|
347,83 |
4 |
Gassner Miriam |
WWSC |
-19 F |
2,50/37 |
|
|
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Bodingbauer David |
WWSC |
-19 M |
0,00/58/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Fiala Philipp |
WWSC |
-19 M |
0,00/58/13.00 |
|
800,00 |
3 |
Maier Samuel |
WLUF |
-19 M |
0,00/55/18.25 |
|
400,00 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Krug Josefa |
WLUF |
-19 F |
3060 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Gassner Miriam |
WWSC |
-19 F |
380 |
|
124,18 |
3 |
Berner Leona |
WLUF |
-19 F |
200 |
|
65,36 |
3 |
Hoelzl Lena Sophie |
WWSC |
-19 F |
200 |
|
65,36 |
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Krug Josefa |
WLUF |
-19 F |
20,5m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Gassner Miriam |
WWSC |
-19 F |
15,9m |
|
703,23 |
3 |
Berner Leona |
WLUF |
-19 F |
12,9m |
|
509,68 |
4 |
Hoelzl Lena Sophie |
WWSC |
-19 F |
0,00m |
|
|
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Krug Josefa |
WLUF |
-19 F |
347,83 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2347,83 |
2 |
Berner Leona |
WLUF |
-19 F |
521,74 |
65,36 |
509,68 |
1096,78 |
3 |
Hoelzl Lena Sophie |
WWSC |
-19 F |
1000,00 |
65,36 |
|
1065,36 |
4 |
Gassner Miriam |
WWSC |
-19 F |
|
124,18 |
703,23 |
827,41 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bodingbauer David |
WWSC |
-19 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Maier Samuel |
WLUF |
-19 M |
400,00 |
465,60 |
783,97 |
1649,57 |
3 |
Fiala Philipp |
WWSC |
-19 M |
800,00 |
607,80 |
|
1407,80 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Schall Bianca |
WWSC |
Ope F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Schall Nadine |
WWSC |
Ope F |
890,91 |
828,83 |
992,67 |
2712,41 |
3 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
WWSC |
Ope F |
781,82 |
543,54 |
706,96 |
2032,32 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Paulmair Thomas |
WWSC |
Ope M |
925,62 |
1000,00 |
253,91 |
2179,53 |
2 |
Pugstaller Robert |
MYCN |
Ope M |
1000,00 |
608,70 |
222,66 |
1831,36 |
|