|
|
|
2019 IWWF E&A Juniors and Seniors Cableski Championships
Minsk (BLR) - 11/14 Sep 2019 2019
|
2019 IWWF E&A Juniors and Seniors Cableski Championships - Individual classification
2019 IWWF E&A Juniors and Seniors Cableski Championships
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 11.09.2019 - 14.09.2019
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(7) |
DEDOK, Elizaveta |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 6,00/55/14.25) |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(51) |
POKORNA, Ella |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 3,00/55/14.25) |
|
909,09 |
3 |
(8) |
HVOZDZEVA, Sofia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 4,00/55/16.00) |
|
909,09 |
4 |
(11) |
KOZELSKAYA, Mariya |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
1,00/55/14.25 |
|
890,91 |
5 |
(49) |
LUPTAKOVA, Patricia |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
2,00/55/16.00 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
800,00 |
6 |
(47) |
CSOKASOVA, Zuzana |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
727,27 |
7 |
(36) |
DOBJEVITCH, Elizaveta |
ISR |
|
-15 F |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
718,18 |
8 |
(5) |
BELSKAYA, Maryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
709,09 |
9 |
(42) |
PIATEK, Maja |
POL |
|
-15 F |
2,00/52 |
|
|
581,82 |
10 |
(41) |
KOSZYCKA, Gabriela |
POL |
|
-15 F |
5,50/49 |
|
|
536,36 |
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 11.09.2019 - 14.09.2019
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(26) |
HASCH, Marvin |
GER |
|
-15 M |
5,00/58/16.00 |
3,00/58/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(45) |
WYCISK, Mateusz |
POL |
|
-15 M |
4,25/58/18.25 |
5,50/58/18.25 |
|
813,73 |
3 |
(15) |
MAZURKIVICH, Vasiliy |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
2,00/58/14.25 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
980,39 |
4 |
(6) |
BOZDAG, Bora |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
2,50/58/16.00 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
872,55 |
5 |
(21) |
ARMAS SEGOVIA, Alejandro |
ESP |
|
-15 M |
3,50/58/18.25 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
803,92 |
6 |
(50) |
OCHOTNÍCKY, Alexander |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
764,71 |
7 |
(52) |
POKORNY, Ronald |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
4,50/43 |
|
|
88,24 |
8 |
(44) |
SZUMANSKI, Ksawery |
POL |
|
-15 M |
3,00/43 |
|
|
58,82 |
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 11.09.2019 - 14.09.2019
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(18) |
TRUBSKAYA, Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
2,50/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(46) |
BORIKOVA, Karin |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
4,50/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
929,20 |
3 |
(57) |
KUZMENKO, Xeniya |
UKR |
|
-19 F |
4,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
920,35 |
4 |
(28) |
HILLENBRAND, Laura |
GER |
|
-19 F |
4,00/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
867,26 |
5 |
(48) |
FEDOROVA, Lucia |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
3,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
902,65 |
6 |
(12) |
LAHUNOVA, Anastasiya |
*BLR |
|
-19 F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
973,45 |
7 |
(17) |
PARKHOMENKA, Alena |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
805,31 |
8 |
(10) |
KHUHRYAKOVA, Irina |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
796,46 |
9 |
(14) |
LETUN, Anna |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
2,25/55/14.25 |
|
|
783,19 |
9 |
(58) |
MISAILOVA, Krystyna |
UKR |
|
-19 F |
2,25/55/14.25 |
|
|
783,19 |
11 |
(3) |
GASSNER, Miriam |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
619,47 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 11.09.2019 - 14.09.2019
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(33) |
ASHER, Roi |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
0,50/58/10.25 |
1,00/58/10.75 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(1) |
BODINGBAUER, David |
AUT |
|
-19 M |
1,00/58/10.75 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
|
924,14 |
3 |
(34) |
ASHER, Yuval |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
1,00/58/12.00 |
5,00/58/12.00 |
|
813,79 |
4 |
(13) |
LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
772,41 |
5 |
(29) |
MEIER, Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
-19 M |
5,50/58/13.00 |
5,50/58/13.00 |
|
737,93 |
6 |
(54) |
VASKO, Daniel |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
772,41 |
7 |
(25) |
ASTNER, Felix |
GER |
|
-19 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
2,50/58/13.00 |
|
772,41 |
8 |
(59) |
SAMOVOLIK, Ivan |
UKR |
|
-19 M |
4,50/58/13.00 |
1,00/58/13.00 |
|
724,14 |
9 |
(56) |
KRAVCHENKO, Glib |
UKR |
|
-19 M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
703,45 |
10 |
(53) |
SAXA, Samuel |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
682,76 |
11 |
(43) |
SIEDLARSKI, Jakub |
POL |
|
-19 M |
3,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
627,59 |
12 |
(55) |
ZAMBORY, Tobias |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
1,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
593,10 |
13 |
(16) |
MELNIK, Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
5,00/58/16.00 |
|
|
565,52 |
14 |
(2) |
FIALA, Philipp |
AUT |
|
-19 M |
5,00/49 |
|
|
68,97 |
14 |
(38) |
GOLDENBERG, Yahali |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
5,00/49 |
|
|
68,97 |
Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 11.09.2019 - 14.09.2019
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 11.09.2019 - 14.09.2019
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(31) |
SCHNUGG, Roland |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
5,00/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
|
911,11 |
2 |
(22) |
CHERUBINI APENELA, Piero |
ESP |
|
Se1 M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
744,44 |
3 |
(32) |
USINGER, Jürgen |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
2,50/55/16.00 |
1,00/55/14.25 |
|
688,89 |
4 |
(27) |
HILLENBRAND, Andreas |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
3,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
5 |
(35) |
COHEN, Oren |
ISR |
|
Se1 M |
5,00/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/16.00 |
|
777,78 |
6 |
(30) |
SCHIEWE, Rolf |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
466,67 |
7 |
(40) |
KEDRAK, Michal |
POL |
|
Se1 M |
5,50/46 |
|
|
122,22 |
8 |
(39) |
MOVERMAN, Moshe Alon |
ISR |
|
Se1 M |
5,00/46 |
|
|
111,11 |
9 |
(20) |
ARMAS LANGHEINRICH, Daniel |
ESP |
|
Se1 M |
4,00/46 |
|
|
88,89 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 11.09.2019 - 14.09.2019
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(8) |
HVOZDZEVA, Sofia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
4650 |
4650 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(11) |
KOZELSKAYA, Mariya |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
4180 |
4480 |
|
963,44 |
3 |
(5) |
BELSKAYA, Maryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
3880 |
4280 |
|
920,43 |
4 |
(7) |
DEDOK, Elizaveta |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
3790 |
4280 |
|
920,43 |
5 |
(4) |
ARTSIOMAVA, Aryna |
*BLR |
|
-15 F |
3290 |
3420 |
|
735,48 |
6 |
(36) |
DOBJEVITCH, Elizaveta |
ISR |
|
-15 F |
2590 |
2560 |
|
556,99 |
7 |
(47) |
CSOKASOVA, Zuzana |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
2120 |
|
|
455,91 |
8 |
(42) |
PIATEK, Maja |
POL |
|
-15 F |
1840 |
|
|
395,70 |
9 |
(49) |
LUPTAKOVA, Patricia |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
900 |
|
|
193,55 |
10 |
(41) |
KOSZYCKA, Gabriela |
POL |
|
-15 F |
650 |
|
|
139,78 |
11 |
(51) |
POKORNA, Ella |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
640 |
|
|
137,63 |
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 11.09.2019 - 14.09.2019
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(15) |
MAZURKIVICH, Vasiliy |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
4500 |
4970 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(26) |
HASCH, Marvin |
GER |
|
-15 M |
2650 |
4320 |
|
869,22 |
3 |
(6) |
BOZDAG, Bora |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
3280 |
2670 |
|
659,96 |
4 |
(45) |
WYCISK, Mateusz |
POL |
|
-15 M |
2470 |
2470 |
|
496,98 |
5 |
(50) |
OCHOTNÍCKY, Alexander |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
1950 |
1950 |
|
392,35 |
6 |
(44) |
SZUMANSKI, Ksawery |
POL |
|
-15 M |
1200 |
|
|
241,45 |
7 |
(24) |
BERAIA, Tsotne |
GEO |
|
-15 M |
900 |
|
|
181,09 |
8 |
(52) |
POKORNY, Ronald |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
510 |
|
|
102,62 |
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 11.09.2019 - 14.09.2019
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(17) |
PARKHOMENKA, Alena |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
5290 |
5490 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(19) |
VALUISKAYA, Lizaveta |
*BLR |
|
-19 F |
4380 |
5250 |
|
956,28 |
3 |
(60) |
SHEVTSOVA, Yeva |
UKR |
|
-19 F |
4050 |
5100 |
|
928,96 |
4 |
(18) |
TRUBSKAYA, Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
4250 |
4110 |
|
774,13 |
5 |
(46) |
BORIKOVA, Karin |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
3510 |
3650 |
|
664,85 |
6 |
(14) |
LETUN, Anna |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
3480 |
|
|
633,88 |
7 |
(57) |
KUZMENKO, Xeniya |
UKR |
|
-19 F |
3100 |
|
|
564,66 |
8 |
(10) |
KHUHRYAKOVA, Irina |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
2580 |
|
|
469,95 |
9 |
(28) |
HILLENBRAND, Laura |
GER |
|
-19 F |
2450 |
|
|
446,27 |
10 |
(48) |
FEDOROVA, Lucia |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
2330 |
|
|
424,41 |
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 11.09.2019 - 14.09.2019
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(13) |
LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
6730 |
7930 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(16) |
MELNIK, Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
6410 |
7040 |
|
887,77 |
3 |
(59) |
SAMOVOLIK, Ivan |
UKR |
|
-19 M |
5820 |
5910 |
|
745,27 |
4 |
(54) |
VASKO, Daniel |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
4690 |
4690 |
|
591,42 |
5 |
(34) |
ASHER, Yuval |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
4400 |
4400 |
|
554,85 |
5 |
(43) |
SIEDLARSKI, Jakub |
POL |
|
-19 M |
4400 |
4400 |
|
554,85 |
7 |
(55) |
ZAMBORY, Tobias |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
3750 |
4400 |
|
554,85 |
8 |
(29) |
MEIER, Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
-19 M |
3500 |
3530 |
|
445,15 |
9 |
(25) |
ASTNER, Felix |
GER |
|
-19 M |
3480 |
|
|
438,84 |
10 |
(38) |
GOLDENBERG, Yahali |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
3350 |
|
|
422,45 |
11 |
(1) |
BODINGBAUER, David |
AUT |
|
-19 M |
3210 |
|
|
404,79 |
12 |
(56) |
KRAVCHENKO, Glib |
UKR |
|
-19 M |
2940 |
|
|
370,74 |
13 |
(53) |
SAXA, Samuel |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
2770 |
|
|
349,31 |
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 11.09.2019 - 14.09.2019
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(27) |
HILLENBRAND, Andreas |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
1990 |
2100 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(37) |
GILBOA, Eliezer |
ISR |
|
Se1 M |
1190 |
2080 |
|
990,48 |
3 |
(20) |
ARMAS LANGHEINRICH, Daniel |
ESP |
|
Se1 M |
1600 |
1810 |
|
861,90 |
4 |
(30) |
SCHIEWE, Rolf |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
1220 |
1530 |
|
728,57 |
5 |
(31) |
SCHNUGG, Roland |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
830 |
730 |
|
395,24 |
6 |
(40) |
KEDRAK, Michal |
POL |
|
Se1 M |
650 |
|
|
309,52 |
7 |
(32) |
USINGER, Jürgen |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
530 |
|
|
252,38 |
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 11.09.2019 - 14.09.2019
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(8) |
HVOZDZEVA, Sofia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
34,3m (113ft) |
33,0m (108ft) (Tie break: 31,7m (104ft)) |
|
985,63 |
2 |
(5) |
BELSKAYA, Maryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
34,8m (114ft) |
33,0m (108ft) (Tie break: 31,6m (104ft)) |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
(11) |
KOZELSKAYA, Mariya |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
33,1m (109ft) |
32,6m (107ft) |
|
951,15 |
4 |
(36) |
DOBJEVITCH, Elizaveta |
ISR |
|
-15 F |
29,5m (97ft) |
28,9m (95ft) |
|
847,70 |
5 |
(42) |
PIATEK, Maja |
POL |
|
-15 F |
29,6m (97ft) |
27,5m (90ft) |
|
850,57 |
6 |
(7) |
DEDOK, Elizaveta |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
29,2m (96ft) |
|
|
839,08 |
7 |
(41) |
KOSZYCKA, Gabriela |
POL |
|
-15 F |
25,0m (82ft) |
|
|
718,39 |
8 |
(51) |
POKORNA, Ella |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
23,9m (78ft) |
|
|
686,78 |
9 |
(47) |
CSOKASOVA, Zuzana |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
22,2m (73ft) |
|
|
637,93 |
10 |
(49) |
LUPTAKOVA, Patricia |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
12,8m (42ft) |
|
|
367,82 |
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 11.09.2019 - 14.09.2019
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(9) |
STRALTSOU, Ilya |
*BLR |
|
-15 M |
42,9m (141ft) |
41,7m (137ft) |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(15) |
MAZURKIVICH, Vasiliy |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
41,5m (136ft) |
41,6m (136ft) |
|
969,70 |
3 |
(45) |
WYCISK, Mateusz |
POL |
|
-15 M |
39,6m (130ft) |
38,6m (127ft) |
|
923,08 |
4 |
(26) |
HASCH, Marvin |
GER |
|
-15 M |
29,5m (97ft) |
29,4m (96ft) |
|
687,65 |
5 |
(6) |
BOZDAG, Bora |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
28,9m (95ft) |
27,6m (91ft) |
|
673,66 |
6 |
(44) |
SZUMANSKI, Ksawery |
POL |
|
-15 M |
22,9m (75ft) |
|
|
533,80 |
7 |
(50) |
OCHOTNÍCKY, Alexander |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
22,7m (74ft) |
|
|
529,14 |
8 |
(52) |
POKORNY, Ronald |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
22,5m (74ft) |
|
|
524,48 |
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 11.09.2019 - 14.09.2019
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(17) |
PARKHOMENKA, Alena |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
38,2m (125ft) |
39,0m (128ft) |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(10) |
KHUHRYAKOVA, Irina |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
35,2m (115ft) |
38,5m (126ft) |
|
985,29 |
3 |
(18) |
TRUBSKAYA, Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
35,8m (117ft) |
35,8m (117ft) |
|
905,88 |
4 |
(58) |
MISAILOVA, Krystyna |
UKR |
|
-19 F |
35,4m (116ft) |
35,8m (117ft) |
|
905,88 |
5 |
(46) |
BORIKOVA, Karin |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
34,6m (114ft) |
33,0m (108ft) |
|
870,59 |
6 |
(57) |
KUZMENKO, Xeniya |
UKR |
|
-19 F |
32,9m (108ft) |
|
|
820,59 |
7 |
(14) |
LETUN, Anna |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
32,1m (105ft) |
|
|
797,06 |
8 |
(28) |
HILLENBRAND, Laura |
GER |
|
-19 F |
26,6m (87ft) |
|
|
635,29 |
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 11.09.2019 - 14.09.2019
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(38) |
GOLDENBERG, Yahali |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
50,1m (164ft) |
52,8m (173ft) |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(59) |
SAMOVOLIK, Ivan |
UKR |
|
-19 M |
44,4m (146ft) |
47,4m (156ft) |
|
873,83 |
3 |
(54) |
VASKO, Daniel |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
46,8m (154ft) |
46,0m (151ft) |
|
859,81 |
4 |
(55) |
ZAMBORY, Tobias |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
45,6m (150ft) |
45,2m (148ft) |
|
831,78 |
5 |
(25) |
ASTNER, Felix |
GER |
|
-19 M |
45,2m (148ft) |
44,6m (146ft) |
|
822,43 |
6 |
(16) |
MELNIK, Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
44,1m (145ft) |
43,6m (143ft) |
|
796,73 |
7 |
(56) |
KRAVCHENKO, Glib |
UKR |
|
-19 M |
45,9m (151ft) |
43,2m (142ft) |
|
838,79 |
8 |
(34) |
ASHER, Yuval |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
44,2m (145ft) |
41,7m (137ft) |
|
799,07 |
9 |
(13) |
LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
43,4m (142ft) |
|
|
780,37 |
10 |
(29) |
MEIER, Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
-19 M |
41,5m (136ft) |
|
|
735,98 |
11 |
(43) |
SIEDLARSKI, Jakub |
POL |
|
-19 M |
41,4m (136ft) |
|
|
733,64 |
12 |
(1) |
BODINGBAUER, David |
AUT |
|
-19 M |
39,1m (128ft) |
|
|
679,91 |
13 |
(53) |
SAXA, Samuel |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
32,3m (106ft) |
|
|
521,03 |
Senior 1 Men Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 11.09.2019 - 14.09.2019
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(27) |
HILLENBRAND, Andreas |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
39,7m (130ft) |
40,0m (131ft) |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(40) |
KEDRAK, Michal |
POL |
|
Se1 M |
34,8m (114ft) |
35,4m (116ft) |
|
846,67 |
3 |
(32) |
USINGER, Jürgen |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
16,3m (53ft) |
14,9m (49ft) |
|
210,00 |
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 11.09.2019 - 14.09.2019
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(8) |
HVOZDZEVA, Sofia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
909,09 |
1000,00 |
985,63 |
2894,72 |
2 |
(11) |
KOZELSKAYA, Mariya |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
890,91 |
963,44 |
951,15 |
2805,50 |
3 |
(7) |
DEDOK, Elizaveta |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
1000,00 |
920,43 |
839,08 |
2759,51 |
4 |
(5) |
BELSKAYA, Maryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
709,09 |
920,43 |
1000,00 |
2629,52 |
5 |
(36) |
DOBJEVITCH, Elizaveta |
ISR |
|
-15 F |
718,18 |
556,99 |
847,70 |
2122,87 |
6 |
(42) |
PIATEK, Maja |
POL |
|
-15 F |
581,82 |
395,70 |
850,57 |
1828,09 |
7 |
(47) |
CSOKASOVA, Zuzana |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
727,27 |
455,91 |
637,93 |
1821,11 |
8 |
(51) |
POKORNA, Ella |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
909,09 |
137,63 |
686,78 |
1733,50 |
9 |
(41) |
KOSZYCKA, Gabriela |
POL |
|
-15 F |
536,36 |
139,78 |
718,39 |
1394,53 |
10 |
(49) |
LUPTAKOVA, Patricia |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
800,00 |
193,55 |
367,82 |
1361,37 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 11.09.2019 - 14.09.2019
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(15) |
MAZURKIVICH, Vasiliy |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
980,39 |
1000,00 |
969,70 |
2950,09 |
2 |
(26) |
HASCH, Marvin |
GER |
|
-15 M |
1000,00 |
869,22 |
687,65 |
2556,87 |
3 |
(45) |
WYCISK, Mateusz |
POL |
|
-15 M |
813,73 |
496,98 |
923,08 |
2233,79 |
4 |
(6) |
BOZDAG, Bora |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
872,55 |
659,96 |
673,66 |
2206,17 |
5 |
(50) |
OCHOTNÍCKY, Alexander |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
764,71 |
392,35 |
529,14 |
1686,20 |
6 |
(44) |
SZUMANSKI, Ksawery |
POL |
|
-15 M |
58,82 |
241,45 |
533,80 |
834,07 |
7 |
(52) |
POKORNY, Ronald |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
88,24 |
102,62 |
524,48 |
715,34 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 11.09.2019 - 14.09.2019
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(17) |
PARKHOMENKA, Alena |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
805,31 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2805,31 |
2 |
(18) |
TRUBSKAYA, Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
1000,00 |
774,13 |
905,88 |
2680,01 |
3 |
(46) |
BORIKOVA, Karin |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
929,20 |
664,85 |
870,59 |
2464,64 |
4 |
(57) |
KUZMENKO, Xeniya |
UKR |
|
-19 F |
920,35 |
564,66 |
820,59 |
2305,60 |
5 |
(10) |
KHUHRYAKOVA, Irina |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
796,46 |
469,95 |
985,29 |
2251,70 |
6 |
(14) |
LETUN, Anna |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
783,19 |
633,88 |
797,06 |
2214,13 |
7 |
(28) |
HILLENBRAND, Laura |
GER |
|
-19 F |
867,26 |
446,27 |
635,29 |
1948,82 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 11.09.2019 - 14.09.2019
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(13) |
LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
772,41 |
1000,00 |
780,37 |
2552,78 |
2 |
(59) |
SAMOVOLIK, Ivan |
UKR |
|
-19 M |
724,14 |
745,27 |
873,83 |
2343,24 |
3 |
(16) |
MELNIK, Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
565,52 |
887,77 |
796,73 |
2250,02 |
4 |
(54) |
VASKO, Daniel |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
772,41 |
591,42 |
859,81 |
2223,64 |
5 |
(34) |
ASHER, Yuval |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
813,79 |
554,85 |
799,07 |
2167,71 |
6 |
(25) |
ASTNER, Felix |
GER |
|
-19 M |
772,41 |
438,84 |
822,43 |
2033,68 |
7 |
(1) |
BODINGBAUER, David |
AUT |
|
-19 M |
924,14 |
404,79 |
679,91 |
2008,84 |
8 |
(55) |
ZAMBORY, Tobias |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
593,10 |
554,85 |
831,78 |
1979,73 |
9 |
(29) |
MEIER, Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
-19 M |
737,93 |
445,15 |
735,98 |
1919,06 |
10 |
(43) |
SIEDLARSKI, Jakub |
POL |
|
-19 M |
627,59 |
554,85 |
733,64 |
1916,08 |
11 |
(56) |
KRAVCHENKO, Glib |
UKR |
|
-19 M |
703,45 |
370,74 |
838,79 |
1912,98 |
12 |
(53) |
SAXA, Samuel |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
682,76 |
349,31 |
521,03 |
1553,10 |
13 |
(38) |
GOLDENBERG, Yahali |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
68,97 |
422,45 |
1000,00 |
1491,42 |
Senior 1 Men Overall Results
- 11.09.2019 - 14.09.2019
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(27) |
HILLENBRAND, Andreas |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
(40) |
KEDRAK, Michal |
POL |
|
Se1 M |
122,22 |
309,52 |
846,67 |
1278,41 |
3 |
(32) |
USINGER, Jürgen |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
688,89 |
252,38 |
210,00 |
1151,27 |
|