|
|
|
Belarus Juniors & Seniors Championships
Ptich, Minsk, Belarus - 13/14 Jul 2019 2019
|
Belarus Juniors & Seniors Championships - Individual classification
Belarus Juniors & Seniors Championships
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Dedok Elizaveta |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 F |
5,50/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Hvozdzeva Sofia |
VITEBSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 F |
4,00/55/16.00 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
978,72 |
3 |
Belskaya Maryia |
VITEBSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
872,34 |
4 |
Kozelskaya Mariya |
VITEBSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 F |
3,50/55/18.25 |
4,00/52 |
|
840,43 |
5 |
Merkulava Alisa |
*MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 F |
4,00/49 |
2,50/49 |
|
595,74 |
6 |
Kurzava Marharyta |
*MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 F |
3,00/43 |
|
|
319,15 |
7 |
Yuranova Mariya |
VITEBSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 F |
2,00/43 |
|
|
297,87 |
8 |
Bakach Palina |
*MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 F |
4,00/40 |
|
|
212,77 |
9 |
Trubskaya Aryna |
*MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 F |
3,50/37 |
|
|
74,47 |
10 |
Artsiomava Aryna |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 F |
4,00/31 |
|
|
|
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mazurkivich Vasiliy |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 M |
1,50/58/18.25 |
4,00/58/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Ukolau Anton |
*MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 M |
5,00/52 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
825,00 |
3 |
Malinovskii Nikita |
VITEBSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 M |
5,00/49 |
6,00/52 |
|
750,00 |
4 |
Bozdak Bora |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 M |
3,00/58/18.25 |
4,50/52 |
|
975,00 |
5 |
Bakach Aliaksandr |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 M |
2,50/55/18.25 |
4,50/34 |
|
812,50 |
6 |
Khatkouski Maksim |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 M |
4,50/49 |
|
|
562,50 |
7 |
Markovskiy Aleksey |
*MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 M |
4,00/43 |
|
|
250,00 |
8 |
Kovalchyk Daniil |
*MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 M |
5,00/40 |
|
|
125,00 |
9 |
Straltsou Ilya |
VITEBSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 M |
1,50/34 |
|
|
|
10 |
Kalilets Hleb |
*MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 M |
0,00/34 |
|
|
|
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lahunova Anastasiya |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-19 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 2,00/55/13.00) (Tie break: 6,00/55/14.25) |
|
901,96 |
2 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-19 F |
3,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 2,00/55/13.00) (Tie break: 4,00/55/14.25) |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
Letun Anna |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-19 F |
2,00/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
745,10 |
4 |
Khuhryakova Irina |
VITEBSKAYA OBL. |
|
-19 F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
676,47 |
5 |
Valchuk Ellina |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-19 F |
5,50/46 |
5,00/52 |
|
568,63 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hvozdzeva Sofia |
VITEBSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 F |
36,3m |
36,7m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Kozelskaya Mariya |
VITEBSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 F |
34,2m |
34,3m |
|
934,60 |
3 |
Belskaya Maryia |
VITEBSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 F |
32,6m |
33,6m |
|
915,53 |
4 |
Dedok Elizaveta |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 F |
28,0m |
28,0m |
|
762,94 |
5 |
Artsiomava Aryna |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 F |
26,0m |
26,0m |
|
708,45 |
6 |
Merkulava Alisa |
*MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 F |
16,0m |
|
|
435,97 |
7 |
Yuranova Mariya |
VITEBSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 F |
12,6m |
|
|
343,32 |
8 |
Bakach Palina |
*MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 F |
11,4m |
|
|
310,63 |
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mazurkivich Vasiliy |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 M |
39,7m |
41,8m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Straltsou Ilya |
VITEBSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 M |
38,3m |
40,7m |
|
973,68 |
3 |
Malinovskii Nikita |
VITEBSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 M |
32,0m |
32,9m |
|
787,08 |
4 |
Bozdak Bora |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 M |
27,6m |
30,0m |
|
717,70 |
5 |
Khatkouski Maksim |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 M |
27,9m |
29,7m |
|
710,53 |
6 |
Bakach Aliaksandr |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 M |
25,7m |
|
|
614,83 |
7 |
Kalilets Hleb |
*MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 M |
12,8m |
|
|
306,22 |
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-19 F |
38,3m |
40,2m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Khuhryakova Irina |
VITEBSKAYA OBL. |
|
-19 F |
38,4m |
38,5m |
|
951,70 |
3 |
Letun Anna |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-19 F |
28,8m |
29,9m |
|
707,39 |
4 |
Valchuk Ellina |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-19 F |
24,4m |
25,3m |
|
576,70 |
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hvozdzeva Sofia |
VITEBSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 F |
978,72 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2978,72 |
2 |
Belskaya Maryia |
VITEBSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 F |
872,34 |
867,92 |
915,53 |
2655,79 |
3 |
Kozelskaya Mariya |
VITEBSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 F |
840,43 |
846,70 |
934,60 |
2621,73 |
4 |
Dedok Elizaveta |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 F |
1000,00 |
356,13 |
762,94 |
2119,07 |
5 |
Artsiomava Aryna |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 F |
|
662,74 |
708,45 |
1371,19 |
6 |
Merkulava Alisa |
*MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 F |
595,74 |
242,92 |
435,97 |
1274,63 |
7 |
Yuranova Mariya |
VITEBSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 F |
297,87 |
466,98 |
343,32 |
1108,17 |
8 |
Bakach Palina |
*MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 F |
212,77 |
117,92 |
310,63 |
641,32 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Mazurkivich Vasiliy |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Malinovskii Nikita |
VITEBSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 M |
750,00 |
864,00 |
787,08 |
2401,08 |
3 |
Bozdak Bora |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 M |
975,00 |
405,33 |
717,70 |
2098,03 |
4 |
Khatkouski Maksim |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 M |
562,50 |
674,67 |
710,53 |
1947,70 |
5 |
Bakach Aliaksandr |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 M |
812,50 |
472,00 |
614,83 |
1899,33 |
6 |
Straltsou Ilya |
VITEBSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 M |
|
760,00 |
973,68 |
1733,68 |
7 |
Kalilets Hleb |
*MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-15 M |
|
40,00 |
306,22 |
346,22 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-19 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Khuhryakova Irina |
VITEBSKAYA OBL. |
|
-19 F |
676,47 |
663,52 |
951,70 |
2291,69 |
3 |
Letun Anna |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-19 F |
745,10 |
576,56 |
707,39 |
2029,05 |
4 |
Valchuk Ellina |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-19 F |
568,63 |
491,49 |
576,70 |
1636,82 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Lapkouski Kiryl |
VITEBSKAYA OBL. |
|
-19 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
MINSKAYA OBL. |
|
-19 M |
813,73 |
859,83 |
863,29 |
2536,85 |
Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Senior 1 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Senior 1 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
|