|
|
|
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2020
Kiefersfelden - 2/4 Oct 2020 2020
|
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2020 - Individual classification
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2020
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 02.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Meier Jana Chathreen |
*KIE |
|
Ope F |
4,00/55/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Wittenbrock Jana |
*KIE |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
965,52 |
3 |
Hillenbrand Laura |
*FRI |
|
Ope F |
5,50/55/14.25 |
|
715,52 |
4 |
Vogt Sarah |
*KAL |
|
Ope F |
5,50/55/18.25 |
|
508,62 |
5 |
Trigelis Sigita |
*KIE |
|
Ope F |
5,25/52 |
|
90,52 |
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 02.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Miserok Clara |
*KIE |
|
-15 F |
4,50/49 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Ivanova Bilyana |
*KIE |
|
-15 F |
4,00/43 |
|
561,40 |
3 |
Miserok Nina |
*KIE |
|
-15 F |
3,00/43 |
|
526,32 |
4 |
Müller Lara |
*FRI |
|
-15 F |
1,00/43 |
|
456,14 |
5 |
Mayer Szonja |
*FRI |
|
-15 F |
2,00/37 |
|
70,18 |
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 02.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Strohmeyer Fynn |
*KIE |
|
-15 M |
3,50/58/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Pilgram Anuk |
*KIE |
|
-15 M |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
886,08 |
3 |
Schultz Frederik |
*KIE |
|
-15 M |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
848,10 |
4 |
Huber Jakob |
*KIE |
|
-15 M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
835,44 |
5 |
Bauer Luis |
*FRI |
|
-15 M |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
822,78 |
6 |
Sattler Ferdinand |
*LFB |
|
-15 M |
4,50/49 |
|
569,62 |
7 |
Lengsfeld Simon |
*KIE |
|
-15 M |
4,00/43 |
|
253,16 |
8 |
Herfurtner Lukas |
*KIE |
|
-15 M |
4,00/40 |
|
101,27 |
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 02.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 02.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Strohmeyer Kay |
*KIE |
|
-19 M |
3,00/58/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Müller Carlo |
*FRI |
|
-19 M |
4,00/58/18.25 (Tie break: 5,00/58/18.25) |
|
871,79 |
3 |
Lengsfeld Robert |
*KIE |
|
-19 M |
4,00/58/18.25 (Tie break: 4,50/58/18.25) |
|
871,79 |
4 |
Quigley Nils |
*FRI |
|
-19 M |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
653,85 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 02.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Herrmann Simon |
*KIE |
|
Ope M |
0,50/58/10.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Schermer Helge |
*KAL |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/12.00 |
|
796,99 |
3 |
Astner Felix |
*KIE |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
766,92 |
4 |
Heinicke Niklas |
*FRI |
|
Ope M |
4,50/58/13.00 |
|
699,25 |
5 |
Peisker Tobias |
*LFB |
|
Ope M |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
308,27 |
6 |
Marks Oliver |
*KAL |
|
Ope M |
2,25/55/18.25 |
|
304,51 |
7 |
Schmuttermayr Philipp |
*FRI |
|
Ope M |
5,50/52 |
|
82,71 |
8 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
*KAL |
|
Ope M |
3,25/52 |
|
48,87 |
9 |
Graw Alexander |
*FRI |
|
Ope M |
2,50/52 |
|
37,59 |
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 02.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schnugg Roland |
*FRI |
|
Se1 M |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Schiewe Rolf |
*KAL |
|
Se1 M |
5,25/55/14.25 |
|
915,58 |
3 |
Krieger Markus |
*FRI |
|
Se1 M |
1,25/55/14.25 |
|
811,69 |
4 |
Usinger Jürgen |
*FRI |
|
Se1 M |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
753,25 |
5 |
Erkan Ersin |
*FRI |
|
Se1 M |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
584,42 |
6 |
Sattler Ullrich |
*LFB |
|
Se1 M |
4,00/52 |
|
415,58 |
7 |
Reischl Herbert |
*KIE |
|
Se1 M |
5,00/46 |
|
129,87 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 02.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Miserok Clara |
*KIE |
|
-15 F |
900 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Miserok Nina |
*KIE |
|
-15 F |
490 |
|
544,44 |
3 |
Ivanova Bilyana |
*KIE |
|
-15 F |
360 |
|
400,00 |
4 |
Müller Lara |
*FRI |
|
-15 F |
160 |
|
177,78 |
5 |
Mayer Szonja |
*FRI |
|
-15 F |
40 |
|
44,44 |
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 02.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 02.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 02.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 02.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 02.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Marks Oliver |
*KAL |
|
Ope M |
4410 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Schimanski Marius |
*KIE |
|
Ope M |
4350 |
|
986,39 |
3 |
Heinicke Niklas |
*FRI |
|
Ope M |
4320 |
|
979,59 |
4 |
Senge Robin |
*KIR |
|
Ope M |
3920 |
|
888,89 |
5 |
Herrmann Simon |
*KIE |
|
Ope M |
3280 |
|
743,76 |
6 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
*KAL |
|
Ope M |
3130 |
|
709,75 |
7 |
Schermer Helge |
*KAL |
|
Ope M |
3080 |
|
698,41 |
8 |
Astner Felix |
*KIE |
|
Ope M |
2900 |
|
657,60 |
9 |
Graw Alexander |
*FRI |
|
Ope M |
1770 |
|
401,36 |
10 |
Peisker Tobias |
*LFB |
|
Ope M |
1000 |
|
226,76 |
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 02.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schiewe Rolf |
*KAL |
|
Se1 M |
1400 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Sattler Ullrich |
*LFB |
|
Se1 M |
420 |
|
300,00 |
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 02.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Götz Paula |
*FRI |
|
-19 F |
16,0m |
|
1000,00 |
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 02.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 02.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 02.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 02.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Götz Paula |
*FRI |
|
-19 F |
730,77 |
658,54 |
1000,00 |
2389,31 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 02.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Strohmeyer Kay |
*KIE |
|
-19 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Müller Carlo |
*FRI |
|
-19 M |
871,79 |
317,00 |
611,84 |
1800,63 |
3 |
Lengsfeld Robert |
*KIE |
|
-19 M |
871,79 |
253,60 |
480,26 |
1605,65 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 02.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
Open Men Overall Results
- 02.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Heinicke Niklas |
*FRI |
|
Ope M |
699,25 |
979,59 |
605,41 |
2284,25 |
2 |
Astner Felix |
*KIE |
|
Ope M |
766,92 |
657,60 |
713,51 |
2138,03 |
3 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
*KAL |
|
Ope M |
48,87 |
709,75 |
786,49 |
1545,11 |
|