|
|
|
International Slalom & Jump Cup 2011
WSC Haidweiher ( Amberg) - 24/26 Jun 2011 2011
|
International Slalom & Jump Cup 2011 - Individual classification
International Slalom & Jump Cup 2011
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.6.2011 - 26.6.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Orlitsch Lisa |
AUT |
-14 F |
4,50/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
686,13 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.6.2011 - 26.6.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Basic Carlo |
AUT |
-14 M |
1,25/55/16.00 |
4,50/55/16.00 |
0,50/55/14.25 |
|
707,79 |
2 |
Kahl Johannes |
GER |
-14 M |
0,00/40 |
0,00/40 |
0,00/40 |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.6.2011 - 26.6.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Salmina Mara |
AUT |
-17 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
824,32 |
2 |
Robatsch Juliane |
AUT |
-17 F |
5,50/55/16.00 |
1,00/55/14.25 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
797,30 |
3 |
Rader Laura |
AUT |
-17 F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
3,50/55/16.00 |
4,25/55/16.00 |
|
706,08 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.6.2011 - 26.6.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Weichhart Andreas |
AUT |
-17 M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
1,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
850,00 |
2 |
Albrecht Magnus |
GER |
-17 M |
0,50/58/16.00 |
5,00/58/16.00 |
4,50/58/18.25 |
|
662,50 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.6.2011 - 26.6.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schlesinger Miriam |
GER |
-21 F |
0,50/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
0,00/52 |
|
529,41 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.6.2011 - 26.6.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Swoboda Matthias |
AUT |
-21 M |
4,00/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/12.00 |
2,50/58/13.00 |
|
769,23 |
2 |
Grosek Seppi |
AUT |
-21 M |
4,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
703,30 |
3 |
Auer Philipp |
GER |
-21 M |
2,50/46 |
3,50/46 |
5,25/58/16.00 |
|
585,16 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.6.2011 - 26.6.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Köstenberger Ramona |
AUT |
Ope F |
2,50/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
664,71 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.6.2011 - 26.6.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Köstenberger Claudio |
AUT |
Ope M |
2,50/58/11.25 |
5,00/58/12.00 |
1,00/58/11.25 |
|
818,68 |
2 |
King Alexander |
GER |
Ope M |
3,50/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/11.25 |
4,00/58/12.00 |
|
807,69 |
3 |
Lazhinskas Richardas |
LTU |
Ope M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
5,00/58/13.00 |
|
758,24 |
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.6.2011 - 26.6.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wismeth Andrea |
GER |
35+ F |
3,00/49 |
5,00/49 |
|
|
500,00 |
2 |
Peters Elke |
GER |
35+ F |
3,00/43 |
4,00/49 |
1,50/46 |
|
485,71 |
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.6.2011 - 26.6.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wild Steffen |
GER |
35+ M |
2,00/55/10.75 |
|
3,50/55/13.00 |
|
941,18 |
2 |
Leonhardt Andreas |
GER |
35+ M |
3,00/55/11.25 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
882,35 |
3 |
Lang Michael |
GER |
35+ M |
2,00/55/11.25 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
4,00/55/12.00 |
|
870,59 |
4 |
Bothe Matthias |
GER |
35+ M |
|
5,00/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
723,53 |
5 |
Hartmann Klaus |
GER |
35+ M |
|
2,00/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
682,35 |
6 |
Scherer Phillip |
GER |
35+ M |
5,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
670,59 |
7 |
Auer Wolfgang |
GER |
35+ M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
1,00/46 |
|
658,82 |
8 |
Ertl Bernd |
GER |
35+ M |
4,00/46 |
5,25/46 |
5,00/46 |
|
61,76 |
9 |
Mensing Michael |
GER |
35+ M |
|
1,00/46 |
2,00/46 |
|
23,53 |
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.6.2011 - 26.6.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Böpple-Filbig Petra |
GER |
45+ F |
|
1,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
748,30 |
2 |
Vogt Beate |
GER |
45+ F |
|
4,00/52 |
3,00/52 |
|
544,22 |
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.6.2011 - 26.6.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sprang Michael |
GER |
45+ M |
3,50/55/12.00 |
3,50/55/12.00 |
5,50/55/12.00 |
|
836,26 |
2 |
Kuhnt Günter |
GER |
45+ M |
6,00/55/14.25 |
0,50/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
719,30 |
3 |
Off Markus |
GER |
45+ M |
2,00/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
678,36 |
4 |
Kapfelsberger Rainer |
GER |
45+ M |
|
2,50/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
666,67 |
5 |
Haas Markus |
GER |
45+ M |
|
5,00/46 |
3,50/52 |
|
461,99 |
6 |
Kahl Rainer |
GER |
45+ M |
0,00/49 |
5,00/49 |
1,00/52 |
|
432,75 |
Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.6.2011 - 26.6.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hueller Gabriele |
GER |
55+ F |
|
3,00/52/16.00 |
1,00/52/14.25 |
|
777,78 |
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.6.2011 - 26.6.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Begovich Heinz |
AUT |
55+ M |
3,50/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
3,50/55/16.00 |
|
837,84 |
2 |
Hueller Heiko |
GER |
55+ M |
|
4,50/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
689,19 |
3 |
Huber Martin |
GER |
55+ M |
|
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
594,59 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.6.2011 - 26.6.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Orlitsch Lisa |
AUT |
-14 F |
23,7m |
23,6m |
24,1m |
|
650,19 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.6.2011 - 26.6.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Basic Carlo |
AUT |
-14 M |
27,8m |
31,3m |
28,0m |
|
708,45 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.6.2011 - 26.6.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Salmina Mara |
AUT |
-17 F |
31,9m |
33,6m |
33,5m |
|
703,70 |
2 |
Rader Laura |
AUT |
-17 F |
27,7m |
30,9m |
31,7m |
|
653,44 |
3 |
Robatsch Juliane |
AUT |
-17 F |
27,4m |
29,5m |
28,7m |
|
595,24 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.6.2011 - 26.6.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Weichhart Andreas |
AUT |
-17 M |
45,1m |
48,1m |
48,1m |
|
889,61 |
2 |
Albrecht Magnus |
GER |
-17 M |
29,9m |
31,9m |
33,8m |
|
580,09 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.6.2011 - 26.6.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Swoboda Matthias |
AUT |
-21 M |
52,1m |
52,4m |
54,8m |
|
786,18 |
2 |
Grosek Seppi |
AUT |
-21 M |
48,4m |
51,9m |
54,7m |
|
784,54 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.6.2011 - 26.6.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Köstenberger Ramona |
AUT |
Ope F |
27,5m |
|
|
|
471,26 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.6.2011 - 26.6.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Köstenberger Claudio |
AUT |
Ope M |
61,6m |
50,4m |
60,8m |
|
898,03 |
2 |
Lazhinskas Richardas |
LTU |
Ope M |
49,3m |
50,6m |
53,3m |
|
761,51 |
Over 35 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.6.2011 - 26.6.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Leonhardt Andreas |
GER |
35+ M |
49,3m |
48,5m |
50,7m |
|
806,27 |
2 |
Bothe Matthias |
GER |
35+ M |
|
37,6m |
39,7m |
|
603,32 |
3 |
Scherer Phillip |
GER |
35+ M |
26,8m |
28,0m |
|
|
387,45 |
Over 55 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.6.2011 - 26.6.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Begovich Heinz |
AUT |
55+ M |
29,4m |
33,9m |
33,8m |
|
838,01 |
2 |
Hueller Heiko |
GER |
55+ M |
0,0m |
28,8m |
31,1m |
|
750,78 |
|