|
|
|
2013 EUROPE & AFRICA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
NEMOURS - 20/25 Aug 2013 2013
|
2013 EUROPE & AFRICA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS - Individual classification
2013 EUROPE & AFRICA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.08.2013 - 25.08.2013
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Elimination Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(15) |
Martin-Champetier Laura |
*FRA |
|
-14 F |
3,50/55/13.00 |
6,00/55/13.00 |
|
943,82 |
2 |
(19) |
Miermont Lea |
*FRA |
|
-14 F |
4,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
898,88 |
3 |
(45) |
Susova Karolina |
CZE |
|
-14 F |
4,50/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
853,93 |
4 |
(73) |
Paschou Natalia |
GRE |
|
-14 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
842,70 |
4 |
(11) |
Prufer Amandine |
FRA |
|
-14 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
842,70 |
6 |
(10) |
Brunel Emma |
FRA |
|
-14 F |
5,00/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
831,46 |
7 |
(64) |
Kuhn Nicola |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
2,50/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
831,46 |
8 |
(80) |
Ivlyushkina Olga |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
3,50/55/14.25 |
5,50/55/14.25 |
|
797,75 |
9 |
(16) |
Moulanier Marie-Lou |
*FRA |
|
-14 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
741,57 |
10 |
(59) |
Mednikova Polina |
RUS |
|
-14 F |
3,50/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
752,81 |
11 |
(99) |
Bonnemann Carlotta |
GER |
|
-14 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
|
741,57 |
12 |
(132) |
Hasapi Glykeria |
GRE |
|
-14 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
719,10 |
13 |
(14) |
Vermot-Gaud Lilou |
*FRA |
|
-14 F |
1,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
707,87 |
14 |
(70) |
Lambrou Amalia - Eleni |
GRE |
|
-14 F |
1,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
696,63 |
15 |
(29) |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
651,69 |
16 |
(1) |
Charnyshova Luiza |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
4,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
640,45 |
16 |
(26) |
Pirri Beatrice |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
4,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
640,45 |
18 |
(34) |
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
606,74 |
19 |
(125) |
Runge Adrija |
LAT |
|
-14 F |
0,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
539,33 |
20 |
(46) |
Vrabcova Katerina |
CZE |
|
-14 F |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
505,62 |
21 |
(81) |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
438,20 |
22 |
(114) |
De Jongh Hannah |
RSA |
|
-14 F |
4,50/52 |
|
|
370,79 |
23 |
(107) |
Oravcova Zuzana |
SVK |
|
-14 F |
0,00/52 |
|
|
269,66 |
24 |
(82) |
Kuzmenko Ksenia |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
1,50/46 |
|
|
33,71 |
25 |
(115) |
De Mey Axelle |
BEL |
|
-14 F |
1,00/46 |
|
|
22,47 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.08.2013 - 25.08.2013
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Elimination Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(36) |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/11.25 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
936,17 |
2 |
(12) |
Duplan-Fribourg Louis |
FRA |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/12.00 |
4,00/55/12.00 |
|
851,06 |
3 |
(35) |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
3,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
829,79 |
4 |
(37) |
Davies Aaron |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
1,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
829,79 |
5 |
(72) |
Techoueyres Aris |
*GRE |
|
-14 M |
3,50/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
840,43 |
6 |
(18) |
Desgrippes Hugo |
*FRA |
|
-14 M |
2,50/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
808,51 |
7 |
(47) |
Slansky Jan |
CZE |
|
-14 M |
4,00/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
851,06 |
8 |
(63) |
Huainigg Josef |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
2,50/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
819,15 |
9 |
(110) |
Sauvat Theodore |
ESP |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/12.00 |
0,50/55/12.00 |
|
808,51 |
10 |
(60) |
Suslov Grigoriy |
RUS |
|
-14 M |
1,50/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
797,87 |
11 |
(13) |
Prie Malo |
FRA |
|
-14 M |
1,00/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
787,23 |
12 |
(118) |
Labarre Arnaud Junior |
BEL |
|
-14 M |
0,50/55/12.00 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
776,60 |
13 |
(51) |
Friberg Joakimsson Adam |
SWE |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
680,85 |
13 |
(124) |
Vucans Lukass |
LAT |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
680,85 |
15 |
(50) |
Blomqvist Alexander |
SWE |
|
-14 M |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
670,21 |
15 |
(17) |
Bordier Lindsay |
*FRA |
|
-14 M |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
670,21 |
17 |
(95) |
Hof Tycho |
NED |
|
-14 M |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
659,57 |
18 |
(48) |
Cespivo Jakub |
CZE |
|
-14 M |
0,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
648,94 |
18 |
(27) |
Marenzi Edoardo |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
0,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
648,94 |
20 |
(79) |
Samoilov Alexander |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
5,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
627,66 |
21 |
(28) |
Bisetti Bryan |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
4,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
606,38 |
22 |
(133) |
Bart Jan |
NED |
|
-14 M |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
585,11 |
23 |
(106) |
Oravec Jakub |
SVK |
|
-14 M |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
563,83 |
24 |
(88) |
Cogne Tancredi |
SUI |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
553,19 |
24 |
(130) |
Galvin Daniel |
IRL |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
553,19 |
26 |
(3) |
Liasnoi Arseni |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
0,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
510,64 |
27 |
(105) |
Masar Adam |
SVK |
|
-14 M |
4,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
478,72 |
27 |
(121) |
Simoes Diogo |
POR |
|
-14 M |
4,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
478,72 |
29 |
(71) |
Nathanail Pavlos |
GRE |
|
-14 M |
3,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
457,45 |
30 |
(4) |
Melnik Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
446,81 |
31 |
(90) |
Barenghi Jean |
SUI |
|
-14 M |
1,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
414,89 |
31 |
(2) |
Harbachuk Viktar |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
1,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
414,89 |
33 |
(89) |
Cogne Alexis |
SUI |
|
-14 M |
0,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
393,62 |
34 |
(117) |
De Snoeck Lewis |
BEL |
|
-14 M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
340,43 |
35 |
(113) |
Stegmann Nicholas |
RSA |
|
-14 M |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
287,23 |
36 |
(116) |
De Snoeck Basil |
BEL |
|
-14 M |
3,00/52 |
|
|
191,49 |
37 |
(126) |
Albert Aron |
*HUN |
|
-14 M |
4,00/49 |
|
|
85,11 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.08.2013 - 25.08.2013
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Elimination Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(33) |
Bagnoli Alice |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
4,00/55/12.00 |
|
909,09 |
2 |
(68) |
Salmina Mara |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
863,64 |
3 |
(20) |
Bischofberger Illana |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
2,50/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
875,00 |
4 |
(25) |
Grosset Janin Anna |
*FRA |
|
-17 F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
840,91 |
5 |
(122) |
Simoes Marta |
POR |
|
-17 F |
4,00/55/12.00 |
0,50/55/12.00 |
|
909,09 |
6 |
(93) |
Paturel Alizée |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
5,00/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
|
795,45 |
7 |
(91) |
Cogne Tatiana |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
4,50/55/13.00 |
|
863,64 |
8 |
(24) |
Mace Maeva |
*FRA |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
750,00 |
9 |
(103) |
Soerensen Helene Hogh |
DEN |
|
-17 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
727,27 |
9 |
(49) |
Svecova Katerina |
CZE |
|
-17 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
727,27 |
11 |
(44) |
Fox Pamela |
*GBR |
|
-17 F |
1,50/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
715,91 |
12 |
(6) |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/13.00 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
750,00 |
13 |
(5) |
Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
0,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
693,18 |
13 |
(101) |
Dietrich Amanda |
DEN |
|
-17 F |
0,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
693,18 |
15 |
(92) |
Grobet Pernelle |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
659,09 |
16 |
(21) |
Gerbouin Constance |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
4,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
647,73 |
17 |
(74) |
Daniil Ioli |
GRE |
|
-17 F |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
636,36 |
18 |
(97) |
Huisman Pemm |
NED |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
613,64 |
18 |
(56) |
Johansson Tove |
SWE |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
613,64 |
20 |
(38) |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
590,91 |
21 |
(112) |
Mill Botella Pia |
ESP |
|
-17 F |
1,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
579,55 |
22 |
(76) |
Paschou Alexandra |
GRE |
|
-17 F |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
500,00 |
23 |
(102) |
Hoj Pedersen Sofie |
DEN |
|
-17 F |
3,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
488,64 |
24 |
(119) |
Goossens Julie |
BEL |
|
-17 F |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
431,82 |
25 |
(67) |
Orlitsch Lisa |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
3,50/49 |
|
|
79,55 |
26 |
(57) |
Jansson Sofia |
SWE |
|
-17 F |
1,50/49 |
|
|
34,09 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.08.2013 - 25.08.2013
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Elimination Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(30) |
Caruso Brando |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/10.75 |
1,00/58/10.75 |
|
1020,00 |
2 |
(66) |
Llewellyn Dorien |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
6,00/58/11.25 |
0,50/58/10.75 |
|
970,00 |
3 |
(43) |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/12.00 |
5,00/58/12.00 |
|
820,00 |
4 |
(9) |
Kazlowski Alexander |
*BLR |
|
-17 M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
5,00/58/12.00 |
|
820,00 |
5 |
(22) |
Dailland Tanguy |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
3,50/58/12.00 |
3,50/58/12.00 |
|
790,00 |
6 |
(77) |
Kyprios Philipos |
*GRE |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
3,50/58/12.00 |
|
790,00 |
7 |
(39) |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
0,50/58/11.25 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
850,00 |
8 |
(104) |
Loft Thomas |
DEN |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
5,00/58/13.00 |
|
780,00 |
9 |
(108) |
Hynek Radovan |
SVK |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/12.00 (Tie break: 4,50/58/12.00) |
4,50/58/13.00 |
|
750,00 |
10 |
(61) |
Malinovskiy Evgeniy |
RUS |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
760,00 |
11 |
(53) |
Bogne Jakob |
SWE |
|
-17 M |
5,00/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
820,00 |
12 |
(40) |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/12.00 (Tie break: 3,00/58/12.00) |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
750,00 |
13 |
(75) |
Daniil Dany |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/12.00 (Tie break: 1,00/58/12.00) |
|
|
750,00 |
14 |
(128) |
Rönkkö Miikka |
FIN |
|
-17 M |
1,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
740,00 |
15 |
(32) |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
0,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
730,00 |
15 |
(31) |
Pajni Gianmarco |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
0,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
730,00 |
17 |
(78) |
Chionis Nikolaos |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
5,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
710,00 |
18 |
(23) |
Anguenot Leo |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
5,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
700,00 |
18 |
(85) |
Fil'Chenko Danylo |
UKR |
|
-17 M |
5,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
700,00 |
20 |
(111) |
Noguera Vergés Alvar |
ESP |
|
-17 M |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
670,00 |
20 |
(62) |
Nosachev Evgeny |
RUS |
|
-17 M |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
670,00 |
22 |
(109) |
Galba Jakub |
SVK |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
660,00 |
23 |
(8) |
Purosau Mikhail |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
2,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
650,00 |
24 |
(94) |
Borika Elia |
SUI |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
630,00 |
24 |
(54) |
Gustavsson-Lejonstĺl Fabian |
SWE |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
630,00 |
26 |
(7) |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
0,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
610,00 |
27 |
(98) |
Huisman Perr |
NED |
|
-17 M |
5,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
580,00 |
28 |
(65) |
Basic Carlo |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
510,00 |
28 |
(127) |
Junttila Ville |
FIN |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
510,00 |
30 |
(123) |
Simoes Gouvea Duarte |
POR |
|
-17 M |
4,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
330,00 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.08.2013 - 25.08.2013
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Elimination Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(80) |
Ivlyushkina Olga |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
5960 |
5630 |
|
905,78 |
2 |
(81) |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
5220 |
5160 |
|
793,31 |
3 |
(11) |
Prufer Amandine |
FRA |
|
-14 F |
3070 |
4310 |
|
655,02 |
4 |
(84) |
Rybak Iryna |
*UKR |
|
-14 F |
4400 |
4260 |
|
668,69 |
5 |
(99) |
Bonnemann Carlotta |
GER |
|
-14 F |
3620 |
3950 |
|
600,30 |
6 |
(19) |
Miermont Lea |
*FRA |
|
-14 F |
2990 |
3790 |
|
575,99 |
7 |
(1) |
Charnyshova Luiza |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
3950 |
3470 |
|
600,30 |
8 |
(73) |
Paschou Natalia |
GRE |
|
-14 F |
3730 |
3330 |
|
566,87 |
9 |
(64) |
Kuhn Nicola |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
3370 |
2910 |
|
512,16 |
10 |
(26) |
Pirri Beatrice |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
4350 |
2280 |
|
661,09 |
11 |
(10) |
Brunel Emma |
FRA |
|
-14 F |
4380 |
2090 |
|
665,65 |
12 |
(82) |
Kuzmenko Ksenia |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
4700 |
1930 |
|
714,29 |
13 |
(14) |
Vermot-Gaud Lilou |
*FRA |
|
-14 F |
2790 |
|
|
424,01 |
14 |
(45) |
Susova Karolina |
CZE |
|
-14 F |
2380 |
|
|
361,70 |
15 |
(70) |
Lambrou Amalia - Eleni |
GRE |
|
-14 F |
2280 |
|
|
346,50 |
16 |
(46) |
Vrabcova Katerina |
CZE |
|
-14 F |
2120 |
|
|
322,19 |
17 |
(29) |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
2050 |
|
|
311,55 |
18 |
(16) |
Moulanier Marie-Lou |
*FRA |
|
-14 F |
2040 |
|
|
310,03 |
19 |
(114) |
De Jongh Hannah |
RSA |
|
-14 F |
1960 |
|
|
297,87 |
20 |
(87) |
Wolfisberg Kirsi |
SUI |
|
-14 F |
1940 |
|
|
294,83 |
21 |
(107) |
Oravcova Zuzana |
SVK |
|
-14 F |
1440 |
|
|
218,84 |
22 |
(34) |
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
1360 |
|
|
206,69 |
23 |
(132) |
Hasapi Glykeria |
GRE |
|
-14 F |
1190 |
|
|
180,85 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.08.2013 - 25.08.2013
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Elimination Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(79) |
Samoilov Alexander |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
6500 |
6000 |
|
865,51 |
2 |
(13) |
Prie Malo |
FRA |
|
-14 M |
5720 |
5830 |
|
776,30 |
3 |
(60) |
Suslov Grigoriy |
RUS |
|
-14 M |
4060 |
5690 |
|
757,66 |
4 |
(27) |
Marenzi Edoardo |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
3820 |
5330 |
|
709,72 |
5 |
(35) |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
4760 |
5220 |
|
695,07 |
6 |
(12) |
Duplan-Fribourg Louis |
FRA |
|
-14 M |
4020 |
4970 |
|
661,78 |
7 |
(36) |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
3520 |
4760 |
|
633,82 |
8 |
(130) |
Galvin Daniel |
IRL |
|
-14 M |
3280 |
3620 |
|
482,02 |
9 |
(4) |
Melnik Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
3040 |
3380 |
|
450,07 |
10 |
(18) |
Desgrippes Hugo |
*FRA |
|
-14 M |
2470 |
3230 |
|
430,09 |
11 |
(48) |
Cespivo Jakub |
CZE |
|
-14 M |
3650 |
3100 |
|
486,02 |
12 |
(63) |
Huainigg Josef |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
4000 |
1860 |
|
532,62 |
13 |
(37) |
Davies Aaron |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
2420 |
|
|
322,24 |
14 |
(47) |
Slansky Jan |
CZE |
|
-14 M |
2360 |
|
|
314,25 |
15 |
(106) |
Oravec Jakub |
SVK |
|
-14 M |
2090 |
|
|
278,30 |
16 |
(105) |
Masar Adam |
SVK |
|
-14 M |
2000 |
|
|
266,31 |
17 |
(95) |
Hof Tycho |
NED |
|
-14 M |
1990 |
|
|
264,98 |
18 |
(133) |
Bart Jan |
NED |
|
-14 M |
1980 |
|
|
263,65 |
18 |
(3) |
Liasnoi Arseni |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
1980 |
|
|
263,65 |
18 |
(72) |
Techoueyres Aris |
*GRE |
|
-14 M |
1980 |
|
|
263,65 |
21 |
(118) |
Labarre Arnaud Junior |
BEL |
|
-14 M |
1670 |
|
|
222,37 |
22 |
(89) |
Cogne Alexis |
SUI |
|
-14 M |
1570 |
|
|
209,05 |
23 |
(17) |
Bordier Lindsay |
*FRA |
|
-14 M |
1560 |
|
|
207,72 |
24 |
(71) |
Nathanail Pavlos |
GRE |
|
-14 M |
1540 |
|
|
205,06 |
25 |
(2) |
Harbachuk Viktar |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
1490 |
|
|
198,40 |
26 |
(28) |
Bisetti Bryan |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
1430 |
|
|
190,41 |
27 |
(50) |
Blomqvist Alexander |
SWE |
|
-14 M |
1280 |
|
|
170,44 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.08.2013 - 25.08.2013
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Elimination Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(33) |
Bagnoli Alice |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
6150 |
5690 |
|
702,86 |
2 |
(6) |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
5290 |
5550 |
|
634,29 |
3 |
(86) |
Pirozhenko Anna |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
4520 |
5310 |
|
606,86 |
4 |
(5) |
Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
3850 |
4770 |
|
545,14 |
5 |
(49) |
Svecova Katerina |
CZE |
|
-17 F |
4760 |
4220 |
|
544,00 |
6 |
(68) |
Salmina Mara |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
3260 |
3400 |
|
388,57 |
7 |
(112) |
Mill Botella Pia |
ESP |
|
-17 F |
3160 |
3370 |
|
385,14 |
8 |
(38) |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
3770 |
2990 |
|
430,86 |
9 |
(76) |
Paschou Alexandra |
GRE |
|
-17 F |
2880 |
2910 |
|
332,57 |
10 |
(21) |
Gerbouin Constance |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
3920 |
2820 |
|
448,00 |
11 |
(74) |
Daniil Ioli |
GRE |
|
-17 F |
2550 |
|
|
291,43 |
11 |
(24) |
Mace Maeva |
*FRA |
|
-17 F |
2550 |
|
|
291,43 |
13 |
(93) |
Paturel Alizée |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
2390 |
|
|
273,14 |
14 |
(97) |
Huisman Pemm |
NED |
|
-17 F |
2090 |
|
|
238,86 |
15 |
(57) |
Jansson Sofia |
SWE |
|
-17 F |
1840 |
|
|
210,29 |
16 |
(102) |
Hoj Pedersen Sofie |
DEN |
|
-17 F |
1510 |
|
|
172,57 |
17 |
(20) |
Bischofberger Illana |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
1250 |
|
|
142,86 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.08.2013 - 25.08.2013
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Elimination Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(31) |
Pajni Gianmarco |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
9520 |
9350 |
|
905,80 |
2 |
(22) |
Dailland Tanguy |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
7400 |
8680 |
|
825,88 |
3 |
(30) |
Caruso Brando |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
8020 |
8570 |
|
815,41 |
4 |
(66) |
Llewellyn Dorien |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
7400 |
8440 |
|
803,04 |
5 |
(23) |
Anguenot Leo |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
6170 |
6080 |
|
587,06 |
6 |
(85) |
Fil'Chenko Danylo |
UKR |
|
-17 M |
8610 |
6030 |
|
819,22 |
7 |
(7) |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
5960 |
5730 |
|
567,08 |
8 |
(62) |
Nosachev Evgeny |
RUS |
|
-17 M |
4640 |
5190 |
|
493,82 |
9 |
(54) |
Gustavsson-Lejonstĺl Fabian |
SWE |
|
-17 M |
5520 |
4650 |
|
525,21 |
10 |
(111) |
Noguera Vergés Alvar |
ESP |
|
-17 M |
4100 |
4470 |
|
425,31 |
11 |
(40) |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
4190 |
3980 |
|
398,67 |
12 |
(8) |
Purosau Mikhail |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
7280 |
2780 |
|
692,67 |
13 |
(109) |
Galba Jakub |
SVK |
|
-17 M |
3990 |
|
|
379,64 |
13 |
(39) |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
3990 |
|
|
379,64 |
15 |
(108) |
Hynek Radovan |
SVK |
|
-17 M |
3880 |
|
|
369,17 |
16 |
(53) |
Bogne Jakob |
SWE |
|
-17 M |
3850 |
|
|
366,32 |
17 |
(65) |
Basic Carlo |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
3840 |
|
|
365,37 |
18 |
(131) |
Galvin Barry |
IRL |
|
-17 M |
3720 |
|
|
353,95 |
19 |
(75) |
Daniil Dany |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
3170 |
|
|
301,62 |
20 |
(43) |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
3080 |
|
|
293,05 |
21 |
(32) |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
2400 |
|
|
228,35 |
22 |
(94) |
Borika Elia |
SUI |
|
-17 M |
1670 |
|
|
158,90 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.08.2013 - 25.08.2013
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Elimination Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(80) |
Ivlyushkina Olga |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
28,2m |
29,7m |
|
863,12 |
2 |
(1) |
Charnyshova Luiza |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
28,8m |
27,9m |
|
828,90 |
3 |
(11) |
Prufer Amandine |
FRA |
|
-14 F |
26,7m |
27,0m |
|
760,46 |
4 |
(16) |
Moulanier Marie-Lou |
*FRA |
|
-14 F |
26,6m |
27,0m |
|
760,46 |
5 |
(10) |
Brunel Emma |
FRA |
|
-14 F |
25,1m |
24,6m |
|
688,21 |
6 |
(14) |
Vermot-Gaud Lilou |
*FRA |
|
-14 F |
23,8m |
23,4m |
|
638,78 |
7 |
(99) |
Bonnemann Carlotta |
GER |
|
-14 F |
22,8m |
22,0m |
|
600,76 |
8 |
(45) |
Susova Karolina |
CZE |
|
-14 F |
20,5m |
19,6m |
|
513,31 |
9 |
(82) |
Kuzmenko Ksenia |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
20,4m |
|
|
509,51 |
10 |
(46) |
Vrabcova Katerina |
CZE |
|
-14 F |
18,6m |
|
|
441,06 |
11 |
(107) |
Oravcova Zuzana |
SVK |
|
-14 F |
17,2m |
|
|
387,83 |
12 |
(81) |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
17,1m |
|
|
384,03 |
13 |
(29) |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
16,3m |
|
|
353,61 |
14 |
(73) |
Paschou Natalia |
GRE |
|
-14 F |
15,5m |
|
|
323,19 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.08.2013 - 25.08.2013
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Elimination Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(58) |
Arefiev Egor |
RUS |
|
-14 M |
40,8m |
41,3m |
|
939,94 |
2 |
(63) |
Huainigg Josef |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
41,8m |
41,1m |
|
954,95 |
3 |
(36) |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
36,6m |
40,6m |
|
918,92 |
4 |
(12) |
Duplan-Fribourg Louis |
FRA |
|
-14 M |
40,1m |
40,1m |
|
903,90 |
5 |
(35) |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
37,5m |
38,3m |
|
849,85 |
6 |
(60) |
Suslov Grigoriy |
RUS |
|
-14 M |
34,5m |
36,7m |
|
801,80 |
7 |
(18) |
Desgrippes Hugo |
*FRA |
|
-14 M |
34,6m |
35,3m |
|
759,76 |
8 |
(79) |
Samoilov Alexander |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
33,1m |
34,6m |
|
738,74 |
9 |
(37) |
Davies Aaron |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
32,3m |
34,6m |
|
738,74 |
10 |
(50) |
Blomqvist Alexander |
SWE |
|
-14 M |
33,2m |
33,5m |
|
705,71 |
11 |
(133) |
Bart Jan |
NED |
|
-14 M |
33,5m |
32,6m |
|
705,71 |
12 |
(95) |
Hof Tycho |
NED |
|
-14 M |
32,5m |
31,3m |
|
675,68 |
13 |
(13) |
Prie Malo |
FRA |
|
-14 M |
32,1m |
|
|
663,66 |
14 |
(47) |
Slansky Jan |
CZE |
|
-14 M |
31,4m |
|
|
642,64 |
15 |
(118) |
Labarre Arnaud Junior |
BEL |
|
-14 M |
31,1m |
|
|
633,63 |
16 |
(17) |
Bordier Lindsay |
*FRA |
|
-14 M |
30,3m |
|
|
609,61 |
17 |
(52) |
Brännström Max |
SWE |
|
-14 M |
30,1m |
|
|
603,60 |
18 |
(3) |
Liasnoi Arseni |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
28,3m |
|
|
549,55 |
19 |
(48) |
Cespivo Jakub |
CZE |
|
-14 M |
27,5m |
|
|
525,53 |
20 |
(27) |
Marenzi Edoardo |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
26,8m |
|
|
504,50 |
21 |
(4) |
Melnik Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
24,9m |
|
|
447,45 |
22 |
(2) |
Harbachuk Viktar |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
24,6m |
|
|
438,44 |
23 |
(105) |
Masar Adam |
SVK |
|
-14 M |
24,5m |
|
|
435,44 |
24 |
(72) |
Techoueyres Aris |
*GRE |
|
-14 M |
23,9m |
|
|
417,42 |
25 |
(89) |
Cogne Alexis |
SUI |
|
-14 M |
21,9m |
|
|
357,36 |
26 |
(28) |
Bisetti Bryan |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
21,6m |
|
|
348,35 |
27 |
(130) |
Galvin Daniel |
IRL |
|
-14 M |
18,9m |
|
|
267,27 |
28 |
(106) |
Oravec Jakub |
SVK |
|
-14 M |
18,1m |
|
|
243,24 |
29 |
(71) |
Nathanail Pavlos |
GRE |
|
-14 M |
16,1m |
|
|
183,18 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.08.2013 - 25.08.2013
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Elimination Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(68) |
Salmina Mara |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
38,5m |
40,3m |
|
880,95 |
2 |
(5) |
Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
40,4m |
38,8m |
|
883,60 |
3 |
(6) |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
37,5m |
38,8m |
|
841,27 |
4 |
(49) |
Svecova Katerina |
CZE |
|
-17 F |
32,2m |
34,9m |
|
738,10 |
5 |
(67) |
Orlitsch Lisa |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
36,1m |
34,5m |
|
769,84 |
6 |
(20) |
Bischofberger Illana |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
31,4m |
34,1m |
|
716,93 |
7 |
(57) |
Jansson Sofia |
SWE |
|
-17 F |
31,8m |
31,7m |
|
656,08 |
8 |
(33) |
Bagnoli Alice |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
35,4m |
30,3m |
|
751,32 |
9 |
(24) |
Mace Maeva |
*FRA |
|
-17 F |
30,2m |
|
|
613,76 |
10 |
(21) |
Gerbouin Constance |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
29,0m |
|
|
582,01 |
11 |
(102) |
Hoj Pedersen Sofie |
DEN |
|
-17 F |
28,5m |
|
|
568,78 |
12 |
(97) |
Huisman Pemm |
NED |
|
-17 F |
26,8m |
|
|
523,81 |
13 |
(38) |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
25,7m |
|
|
494,71 |
14 |
(112) |
Mill Botella Pia |
ESP |
|
-17 F |
23,5m |
|
|
436,51 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.08.2013 - 25.08.2013
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Elimination Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(42) |
Critchley Jack |
*GBR |
|
-17 M |
53,3m |
53,0m |
|
1002,31 |
2 |
(66) |
Llewellyn Dorien |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
46,4m |
51,0m |
|
949,07 |
3 |
(31) |
Pajni Gianmarco |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
47,0m |
50,1m |
|
928,24 |
4 |
(22) |
Dailland Tanguy |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
47,7m |
49,5m |
|
914,35 |
5 |
(23) |
Anguenot Leo |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
48,8m |
48,9m |
|
900,46 |
6 |
(111) |
Noguera Vergés Alvar |
ESP |
|
-17 M |
45,1m |
46,7m |
|
849,54 |
7 |
(65) |
Basic Carlo |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
41,8m |
45,7m |
|
826,39 |
8 |
(43) |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
44,4m |
44,6m |
|
800,93 |
9 |
(85) |
Fil'Chenko Danylo |
UKR |
|
-17 M |
43,7m |
43,7m |
|
780,09 |
10 |
(41) |
Burke Thomas |
*GBR |
|
-17 M |
42,4m |
43,1m |
|
766,20 |
11 |
(7) |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
41,4m |
42,2m |
|
745,37 |
12 |
(40) |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
42,7m |
39,7m |
|
756,94 |
13 |
(53) |
Bogne Jakob |
SWE |
|
-17 M |
40,9m |
|
|
715,28 |
14 |
(39) |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
39,6m |
|
|
685,19 |
15 |
(61) |
Malinovskiy Evgeniy |
RUS |
|
-17 M |
38,7m |
|
|
664,35 |
16 |
(32) |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
37,5m |
|
|
636,57 |
17 |
(94) |
Borika Elia |
SUI |
|
-17 M |
36,7m |
|
|
618,06 |
18 |
(98) |
Huisman Perr |
NED |
|
-17 M |
36,6m |
|
|
615,74 |
19 |
(8) |
Purosau Mikhail |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
35,3m |
|
|
585,65 |
20 |
(127) |
Junttila Ville |
FIN |
|
-17 M |
34,8m |
|
|
574,07 |
21 |
(62) |
Nosachev Evgeny |
RUS |
|
-17 M |
0,0m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 20.08.2013 - 25.08.2013
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(80) |
Ivlyushkina Olga |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
797,75 |
905,78 |
863,12 |
2566,65 |
2 |
(11) |
Prufer Amandine |
FRA |
|
-14 F |
842,70 |
655,02 |
760,46 |
2258,18 |
3 |
(10) |
Brunel Emma |
FRA |
|
-14 F |
831,46 |
665,65 |
688,21 |
2185,32 |
4 |
(1) |
Charnyshova Luiza |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
640,45 |
600,30 |
828,90 |
2069,65 |
5 |
(99) |
Bonnemann Carlotta |
GER |
|
-14 F |
741,57 |
600,30 |
600,76 |
1942,63 |
6 |
(16) |
Moulanier Marie-Lou |
*FRA |
|
-14 F |
741,57 |
310,03 |
760,46 |
1812,06 |
7 |
(14) |
Vermot-Gaud Lilou |
*FRA |
|
-14 F |
707,87 |
424,01 |
638,78 |
1770,66 |
8 |
(73) |
Paschou Natalia |
GRE |
|
-14 F |
842,70 |
566,87 |
323,19 |
1732,76 |
9 |
(45) |
Susova Karolina |
CZE |
|
-14 F |
853,93 |
361,70 |
513,31 |
1728,94 |
10 |
(81) |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
438,20 |
793,31 |
384,03 |
1615,54 |
11 |
(29) |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
651,69 |
311,55 |
353,61 |
1316,85 |
12 |
(46) |
Vrabcova Katerina |
CZE |
|
-14 F |
505,62 |
322,19 |
441,06 |
1268,87 |
13 |
(82) |
Kuzmenko Ksenia |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
33,71 |
714,29 |
509,51 |
1257,51 |
14 |
(107) |
Oravcova Zuzana |
SVK |
|
-14 F |
269,66 |
218,84 |
387,83 |
876,33 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 20.08.2013 - 25.08.2013
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(36) |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
936,17 |
633,82 |
918,92 |
2488,91 |
2 |
(12) |
Duplan-Fribourg Louis |
FRA |
|
-14 M |
851,06 |
661,78 |
903,90 |
2416,74 |
3 |
(35) |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
829,79 |
695,07 |
849,85 |
2374,71 |
4 |
(60) |
Suslov Grigoriy |
RUS |
|
-14 M |
797,87 |
757,66 |
801,80 |
2357,33 |
5 |
(63) |
Huainigg Josef |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
819,15 |
532,62 |
954,95 |
2306,72 |
6 |
(79) |
Samoilov Alexander |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
627,66 |
865,51 |
738,74 |
2231,91 |
7 |
(13) |
Prie Malo |
FRA |
|
-14 M |
787,23 |
776,30 |
663,66 |
2227,19 |
8 |
(18) |
Desgrippes Hugo |
*FRA |
|
-14 M |
808,51 |
430,09 |
759,76 |
1998,36 |
9 |
(37) |
Davies Aaron |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
829,79 |
322,24 |
738,74 |
1890,77 |
10 |
(27) |
Marenzi Edoardo |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
648,94 |
709,72 |
504,50 |
1863,16 |
11 |
(47) |
Slansky Jan |
CZE |
|
-14 M |
851,06 |
314,25 |
642,64 |
1807,95 |
12 |
(48) |
Cespivo Jakub |
CZE |
|
-14 M |
648,94 |
486,02 |
525,53 |
1660,49 |
13 |
(118) |
Labarre Arnaud Junior |
BEL |
|
-14 M |
776,60 |
222,37 |
633,63 |
1632,60 |
14 |
(95) |
Hof Tycho |
NED |
|
-14 M |
659,57 |
264,98 |
675,68 |
1600,23 |
15 |
(133) |
Bart Jan |
NED |
|
-14 M |
585,11 |
263,65 |
705,71 |
1554,47 |
16 |
(50) |
Blomqvist Alexander |
SWE |
|
-14 M |
670,21 |
170,44 |
705,71 |
1546,36 |
17 |
(72) |
Techoueyres Aris |
*GRE |
|
-14 M |
840,43 |
263,65 |
417,42 |
1521,50 |
18 |
(17) |
Bordier Lindsay |
*FRA |
|
-14 M |
670,21 |
207,72 |
609,61 |
1487,54 |
19 |
(4) |
Melnik Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
446,81 |
450,07 |
447,45 |
1344,33 |
20 |
(3) |
Liasnoi Arseni |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
510,64 |
263,65 |
549,55 |
1323,84 |
21 |
(130) |
Galvin Daniel |
IRL |
|
-14 M |
553,19 |
482,02 |
267,27 |
1302,48 |
22 |
(105) |
Masar Adam |
SVK |
|
-14 M |
478,72 |
266,31 |
435,44 |
1180,47 |
23 |
(28) |
Bisetti Bryan |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
606,38 |
190,41 |
348,35 |
1145,14 |
24 |
(106) |
Oravec Jakub |
SVK |
|
-14 M |
563,83 |
278,30 |
243,24 |
1085,37 |
25 |
(2) |
Harbachuk Viktar |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
414,89 |
198,40 |
438,44 |
1051,73 |
26 |
(89) |
Cogne Alexis |
SUI |
|
-14 M |
393,62 |
209,05 |
357,36 |
960,03 |
27 |
(71) |
Nathanail Pavlos |
GRE |
|
-14 M |
457,45 |
205,06 |
183,18 |
845,69 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 20.08.2013 - 25.08.2013
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(33) |
Bagnoli Alice |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
909,09 |
702,86 |
751,32 |
2363,27 |
2 |
(6) |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
750,00 |
634,29 |
841,27 |
2225,56 |
3 |
(68) |
Salmina Mara |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
863,64 |
388,57 |
880,95 |
2133,16 |
4 |
(5) |
Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
693,18 |
545,14 |
883,60 |
2121,92 |
5 |
(49) |
Svecova Katerina |
CZE |
|
-17 F |
727,27 |
544,00 |
738,10 |
2009,37 |
6 |
(20) |
Bischofberger Illana |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
875,00 |
142,86 |
716,93 |
1734,79 |
7 |
(21) |
Gerbouin Constance |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
647,73 |
448,00 |
582,01 |
1677,74 |
8 |
(24) |
Mace Maeva |
*FRA |
|
-17 F |
750,00 |
291,43 |
613,76 |
1655,19 |
9 |
(38) |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
590,91 |
430,86 |
494,71 |
1516,48 |
10 |
(112) |
Mill Botella Pia |
ESP |
|
-17 F |
579,55 |
385,14 |
436,51 |
1401,20 |
11 |
(97) |
Huisman Pemm |
NED |
|
-17 F |
613,64 |
238,86 |
523,81 |
1376,31 |
12 |
(102) |
Hoj Pedersen Sofie |
DEN |
|
-17 F |
488,64 |
172,57 |
568,78 |
1229,99 |
13 |
(57) |
Jansson Sofia |
SWE |
|
-17 F |
34,09 |
210,29 |
656,08 |
900,46 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 20.08.2013 - 25.08.2013
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(66) |
Llewellyn Dorien |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
970,00 |
803,04 |
949,07 |
2722,11 |
2 |
(31) |
Pajni Gianmarco |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
730,00 |
905,80 |
928,24 |
2564,04 |
3 |
(22) |
Dailland Tanguy |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
790,00 |
825,88 |
914,35 |
2530,23 |
4 |
(85) |
Fil'Chenko Danylo |
UKR |
|
-17 M |
700,00 |
819,22 |
780,09 |
2299,31 |
5 |
(23) |
Anguenot Leo |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
700,00 |
587,06 |
900,46 |
2187,52 |
6 |
(111) |
Noguera Vergés Alvar |
ESP |
|
-17 M |
670,00 |
425,31 |
849,54 |
1944,85 |
7 |
(8) |
Purosau Mikhail |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
650,00 |
692,67 |
585,65 |
1928,32 |
8 |
(7) |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
610,00 |
567,08 |
745,37 |
1922,45 |
9 |
(39) |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
850,00 |
379,64 |
685,19 |
1914,83 |
10 |
(43) |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
820,00 |
293,05 |
800,93 |
1913,98 |
11 |
(40) |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
750,00 |
398,67 |
756,94 |
1905,61 |
12 |
(53) |
Bogne Jakob |
SWE |
|
-17 M |
820,00 |
366,32 |
715,28 |
1901,60 |
13 |
(65) |
Basic Carlo |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
510,00 |
365,37 |
826,39 |
1701,76 |
14 |
(32) |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
730,00 |
228,35 |
636,57 |
1594,92 |
15 |
(94) |
Borika Elia |
SUI |
|
-17 M |
630,00 |
158,90 |
618,06 |
1406,96 |
|