|
|
|
Spolana Cup 2014
Krenek - 13/14 Sep 2014 2014
|
Spolana 2014 - Individual classification
Spolana 2014
Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.9.2014 - 14.9.2014
|
Name |
Team |
|
Preliminary |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN1 |
|
4,50/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
|
2,00/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN2 |
|
3,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Klementova Bara |
WSN1 |
|
5,00/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
5 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
SVK |
|
1,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/52 |
|
|
|
6 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN1 |
|
3,50/55/13.00 |
3,50/49 |
|
|
|
7 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN2 |
|
4,00/49 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Klementova Radka |
WSN2 |
|
1,00/40 |
|
|
|
|
Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.9.2014 - 14.9.2014
|
Name |
Team |
|
Preliminary |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
Begovich Heinz |
* |
|
1,50/52/13.00 |
0,50/52/12.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Slansky Jan |
|
|
4,00/58/14.25 |
3,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN1 |
|
2,00/58/14.25 |
2,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Hruby Libor |
|
|
2,50/58/13.00 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
|
4,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
6 |
Jessen Philip Meldgaard |
|
|
2,50/55/18.25 |
4,00/52 |
|
|
|
7 |
Masar Adam |
SVK |
|
2,00/55/13.00 |
3,50/52 |
|
|
|
8 |
Galba Jakub |
SVK |
|
0,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kolar Vaclav |
|
|
3,25/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Hlousek Milan |
|
|
2,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Svoboda Tomas |
SKP |
|
5,00/46 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Beran Tadeas |
|
|
2,50/43 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Lang Martin |
|
|
3,50/37 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Cap Matej |
|
|
5,00/37 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Nielsen Tue Ernst |
|
|
3,00/37 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Jacobsen Peter Meldgaard |
|
|
3,00/37 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Mlynek Marek |
SVK |
|
3,00/37 |
|
|
|
|
Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.9.2014 - 14.9.2014
|
Name |
Team |
|
Preliminary |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN1 |
|
2740 |
5120 |
|
|
|
2 |
Klementova Bara |
WSN1 |
|
3950 |
4050 |
|
|
|
3 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
|
2940 |
3360 |
|
|
|
4 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN2 |
|
2210 |
2390 |
|
|
|
5 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN1 |
|
2950 |
3100 |
|
|
|
6 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
SVK |
|
2060 |
1580 |
|
|
|
7 |
Klementova Radka |
WSN2 |
|
1840 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Balounova Kamila |
|
|
2040 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN2 |
|
1500 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Zelenkova Veronika |
VLS |
|
1540 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Marhanova Dominika |
|
|
780 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Zelenkova Simona |
VLS |
|
600 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
|
|
260 |
|
|
|
|
Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.9.2014 - 14.9.2014
|
Name |
Team |
|
Preliminary |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
Mlynek Marek |
SVK |
|
6790 |
6640 |
|
|
|
2 |
Slansky Jan |
|
|
3350 |
3510 |
|
|
|
3 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
|
1830 |
2450 |
|
|
|
4 |
Lang Martin |
|
|
2780 |
2320 |
|
|
|
5 |
Hruby Libor |
|
|
4140 |
3590 |
|
|
|
6 |
Nielsen Tue Ernst |
|
|
3800 |
2140 |
|
|
|
7 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN1 |
|
3020 |
2870 |
|
|
|
8 |
Masar Adam |
SVK |
|
3010 |
1880 |
|
|
|
9 |
Kolar Vaclav |
|
|
1770 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Jessen Philip Meldgaard |
|
|
1050 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Dlouhy Adam |
|
|
600 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Svoboda Tomas |
SKP |
|
570 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Miller Tiger |
|
|
530 |
|
|
|
|
Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.9.2014 - 14.9.2014
|
Name |
Team |
|
Preliminary |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN1 |
|
37,2m |
36,8m |
|
|
|
2 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN1 |
|
28,4m |
27,3m |
|
|
|
3 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
|
24,1m |
24,4m |
|
|
|
4 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
SVK |
|
18,4m |
17,7m |
|
|
|
5 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN2 |
|
15,3m |
15,1m |
|
|
|
6 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN2 |
|
10,2m |
10,0m |
|
|
|
7 |
Klementova Bara |
WSN1 |
|
20,4m |
|
|
|
|
Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.9.2014 - 14.9.2014
|
Name |
Team |
|
Preliminary |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
Begovich Heinz |
* |
|
26,1m |
30,2m |
|
|
|
2 |
Hruby Libor |
|
|
46,5m |
49,0m |
|
|
|
3 |
Masar Adam |
SVK |
|
25,0m |
28,3m |
|
|
|
4 |
Slansky Jan |
|
|
32,5m |
32,7m |
|
|
|
5 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
|
25,5m |
26,2m |
|
|
|
6 |
Mlynek Marek |
SVK |
|
48,7m |
44,2m |
|
|
|
7 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN1 |
|
31,4m |
28,6m |
|
|
|
8 |
Loudil Marek |
WSN2 |
|
43,9m |
42,6m |
|
|
|
9 |
Jerabek Jiri |
|
|
36,9m |
35,0m |
|
|
|
10 |
Kolar Vaclav |
|
|
22,9m |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Jessen Philip Meldgaard |
|
|
19,0m |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Svoboda Tomas |
SKP |
|
12,9m |
|
|
|
|
Women Overall Results
- 13.9.2014 - 14.9.2014
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN1 |
|
-21 F |
561,22 |
596,74 |
602,99 |
1760,95 |
2 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN1 |
|
-17 F |
647,73 |
354,29 |
566,14 |
1568,16 |
3 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
|
-17 F |
602,27 |
384,00 |
460,32 |
1446,59 |
4 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
SVK |
|
-14 F |
426,97 |
313,07 |
433,46 |
1173,50 |
5 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN2 |
|
-14 F |
494,38 |
363,22 |
315,59 |
1173,19 |
6 |
Klementova Bara |
WSN1 |
|
-21 F |
469,39 |
472,03 |
135,20 |
1076,62 |
7 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN2 |
|
-12 F |
224,72 |
227,96 |
141,22 |
593,90 |
Men Overall Results
- 13.9.2014 - 14.9.2014
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Masar Adam |
SVK |
|
-14 M |
680,85 |
400,80 |
549,55 |
1631,20 |
2 |
Hruby Libor |
|
|
-21 M |
509,09 |
354,45 |
560,75 |
1424,29 |
3 |
Slansky Jan |
|
|
-17 M |
549,02 |
333,97 |
524,25 |
1407,24 |
4 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN1 |
|
-17 M |
509,80 |
287,35 |
494,23 |
1291,38 |
5 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
|
-12 M |
340,43 |
326,23 |
486,49 |
1153,15 |
6 |
Mlynek Marek |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
7,65 |
581,34 |
553,74 |
1142,73 |
7 |
Kolar Vaclav |
|
|
-17 M |
299,02 |
168,41 |
297,92 |
765,35 |
8 |
Jessen Philip Meldgaard |
|
|
-12 M |
308,51 |
139,81 |
270,27 |
718,59 |
9 |
Svoboda Tomas |
SKP |
|
-12 M |
97,87 |
75,90 |
110,74 |
284,51 |
Men Tricks Medved Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.9.2014 - 14.9.2014
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Under 12 - 1st round |
Under 12 - 2nd round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
|
-12 M |
2770 |
3370 |
|
448,74 |
2 |
Lang Martin |
|
|
-12 M |
2530 |
2980 |
|
396,80 |
3 |
Jessen Philip Meldgaard |
|
|
-12 M |
1050 |
|
|
139,81 |
4 |
Beran Tadeas |
|
|
-12 M |
910 |
680 |
|
121,17 |
5 |
Miller Tiger |
|
|
-12 M |
750 |
500 |
|
99,87 |
6 |
Dlouhy Adam |
|
|
-12 M |
700 |
280 |
|
93,21 |
7 |
Svoboda Tomas |
SKP |
|
-12 M |
590 |
670 |
|
89,21 |
8 |
Kriz Lukas |
|
|
-12 M |
410 |
580 |
|
77,23 |
9 |
Obrocnik Patrik |
|
|
-12 M |
430 |
400 |
|
57,26 |
10 |
Oravec Peter |
|
|
-12 M |
280 |
320 |
|
42,61 |
11 |
Resl Samuel |
|
|
-12 M |
40 |
100 |
|
13,32 |
Women Tricks Medved Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.9.2014 - 14.9.2014
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Under 12 - 1st round |
Under 12 - 2nd round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN2 |
|
-12 F |
1370 |
1090 |
|
208,21 |
2 |
Marhanova Dominika |
|
|
-12 F |
1150 |
680 |
|
174,77 |
3 |
Polidorova Linda |
|
|
-12 F |
600 |
420 |
|
91,19 |
4 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
|
|
-12 F |
500 |
510 |
|
77,51 |
5 |
Nakano Elisa |
|
|
-12 F |
260 |
460 |
|
69,91 |
6 |
Kalinova Eliska |
|
|
-12 F |
300 |
360 |
|
54,71 |
7 |
Davidova Barbora |
|
|
-12 F |
320 |
140 |
|
48,63 |
8 |
Cajzlova Katerina |
|
|
-12 F |
40 |
100 |
|
15,20 |
9 |
Dostalova Katerina |
|
|
-12 F |
80 |
80 |
|
12,16 |
10 |
Therova Alzbeta |
|
|
-12 F |
20 |
40 |
|
6,08 |
|