|
|
|
Championnat de France Benjamins- Minimes 2014
Orthez (64) - 11/14 Jul 2014 2014
|
Championnat de France Benjamins- Minimes 2014 - Individual classification
Championnat de France Benjamins- Minimes 2014
Under 10 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2014 - 14/07/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Morin Antoine |
RHA |
-10 M |
0,00/52 |
1,00/52/16.00 |
|
837,50 |
2 |
Sniter Mathilde |
AQU |
-10 F |
4,00/46 |
1,00/46 |
|
697,99 |
3 |
Grappe Thierry |
FCA |
-10 M |
4,50/40 |
0,00/43 |
|
525,00 |
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2014 - 14/07/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duplan-Fribourg Pol |
RHA |
-12 M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
855,26 |
2 |
Witczak Thomas |
IND |
-12 M |
5,00/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
855,26 |
3 |
Amblard Arthur |
NOR |
-12 M |
5,50/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
782,89 |
4 |
Spedicato Thomas |
FCA |
-12 M |
4,50/55/18.25 (Tie break: 1,50/55/16.00) |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
736,84 |
5 |
Laverton Romeo |
MPY |
-12 M |
3,00/55/16.00 |
0,50/55/18.25 |
|
750,00 |
6 |
Area Dylan |
MPY |
-12 M |
4,50/55/18.25 (Tie break: 5,00/55/18.25) |
|
|
690,79 |
7 |
Vermot-Gaud Gabin |
FCA |
-12 M |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
664,47 |
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2014 - 14/07/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Anguenot Inès |
RHA |
-12 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
885,71 |
2 |
Sonier Perrine |
MPY |
-12 F |
2,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
814,29 |
3 |
Azais Flavie |
MPY |
-12 F |
2,00/52 |
1,50/49 |
|
628,57 |
4 |
Prufer Yaline |
RHA |
-12 F |
4,00/46 |
5,00/46 |
|
500,00 |
5 |
Pradat Lola |
MPY |
-12 F |
4,00/34 |
4,00/46 |
|
485,71 |
Under 10 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2014 - 14/07/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Morin Antoine |
RHA |
-10 M |
1340 |
1600 |
|
358,74 |
2 |
Sniter Mathilde |
AQU |
-10 F |
500 |
510 |
|
97,33 |
3 |
Grappe Thierry |
FCA |
-10 M |
370 |
380 |
|
85,20 |
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2014 - 14/07/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duplan-Fribourg Pol |
RHA |
-12 M |
4410 |
3860 |
|
643,80 |
2 |
Vermot-Gaud Gabin |
FCA |
-12 M |
2620 |
2880 |
|
420,44 |
3 |
Area Dylan |
MPY |
-12 M |
2680 |
2840 |
|
414,60 |
4 |
Laverton Romeo |
MPY |
-12 M |
3600 |
2390 |
|
525,55 |
5 |
Witczak Thomas |
IND |
-12 M |
2370 |
1960 |
|
345,99 |
6 |
Amblard Arthur |
NOR |
-12 M |
2120 |
|
|
309,49 |
7 |
Spedicato Thomas |
FCA |
-12 M |
200 |
|
|
29,20 |
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2014 - 14/07/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Anguenot Inès |
RHA |
-12 F |
3090 |
2990 |
|
476,12 |
2 |
Sonier Perrine |
MPY |
-12 F |
2800 |
2880 |
|
443,76 |
3 |
Prufer Yaline |
RHA |
-12 F |
840 |
2230 |
|
343,61 |
4 |
Pradat Lola |
MPY |
-12 F |
1420 |
1660 |
|
255,78 |
5 |
Azais Flavie |
MPY |
-12 F |
1310 |
1130 |
|
201,85 |
Under 10 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2014 - 14/07/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Morin Antoine |
RHA |
-10 M |
13,5m |
15,2m |
|
513,97 |
Under 12 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2014 - 14/07/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duplan-Fribourg Pol |
RHA |
-12 M |
26,8m |
25,1m |
|
761,90 |
2 |
Area Dylan |
MPY |
-12 M |
16,9m |
20,5m |
|
531,14 |
3 |
Witczak Thomas |
IND |
-12 M |
19,5m |
18,9m |
|
494,51 |
4 |
Vermot-Gaud Gabin |
FCA |
-12 M |
14,1m |
16,4m |
|
380,95 |
5 |
Spedicato Thomas |
FCA |
-12 M |
10,4m |
11,2m |
|
190,48 |
Under 12 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2014 - 14/07/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Anguenot Inès |
RHA |
-12 F |
20,8m |
22,7m |
|
826,73 |
2 |
Sonier Perrine |
MPY |
-12 F |
17,4m |
21,2m |
|
752,48 |
3 |
Azais Flavie |
MPY |
-12 F |
9,4m |
0,00m |
|
168,32 |
4 |
Pradat Lola |
MPY |
-12 F |
0,00m |
0,00m |
|
|
Under 10 Overall Results
- 11/07/2014 - 14/07/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Morin Antoine |
RHA |
-10 M |
837,50 |
358,74 |
513,97 |
1710,21 |
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 11/07/2014 - 14/07/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Duplan-Fribourg Pol |
RHA |
-12 M |
855,26 |
643,80 |
761,90 |
2260,96 |
2 |
Witczak Thomas |
IND |
-12 M |
855,26 |
345,99 |
494,51 |
1695,76 |
3 |
Area Dylan |
MPY |
-12 M |
690,79 |
414,60 |
531,14 |
1636,53 |
4 |
Vermot-Gaud Gabin |
FCA |
-12 M |
664,47 |
420,44 |
380,95 |
1465,86 |
5 |
Spedicato Thomas |
FCA |
-12 M |
736,84 |
29,20 |
190,48 |
956,52 |
Under 12 Girls Overall Results
- 11/07/2014 - 14/07/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Anguenot Inès |
RHA |
-12 F |
885,71 |
476,12 |
826,73 |
2188,56 |
2 |
Sonier Perrine |
MPY |
-12 F |
814,29 |
443,76 |
752,48 |
2010,53 |
3 |
Azais Flavie |
MPY |
-12 F |
628,57 |
201,85 |
168,32 |
998,74 |
|