|
|
|
International Linz Trophy 2015
Salmsee Steyregg, Linz, Austria - 27/28 Jun 2015 2015
|
International Linz Trophy 2015 - Individual classification
International Linz Trophy 2015
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Attensam Niki |
AUT |
|
-12 M |
1,00/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
180,00 |
|
2 |
Gschiel Alexander |
AUT |
|
-12 M |
5,00/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
176,50 |
|
3 |
Filoretov Damir |
UKR |
|
-12 M |
1,00/55/16.00 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
158,00 |
|
4 |
Kuhn Dominic |
AUT |
|
-12 M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
156,00 |
|
5 |
Schmidberger David |
AUT |
|
-12 M |
2,00/52 |
|
68,00 |
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
182,50 |
|
2 |
Maksimenkova Sofia |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
3,50/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
179,50 |
|
3 |
Rybak Iryna |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
1,00/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/14.25 |
170,00 |
|
4 |
Attensam Marie |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
5,25/55/18.25 |
158,25 |
|
5 |
Crupi Emilia |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
4,00/52 |
3,00/52 |
139,00 |
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Samoilov Alexander |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
4,00/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
197,50 |
|
2 |
Maier Samuel |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
4,50/55/14.25 |
|
88,50 |
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Kuhn Nicola |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
1,50/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
188,50 |
|
2 |
Ivlyushkina Olga |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
185,00 |
|
3 |
Kuzmenko Ksenia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
0,50/55/14.25 |
4,00/49 |
88,50 |
|
4 |
Lexer Alissa |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
0,00/49 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
86,50 |
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Blomqvist Felix |
SWE |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/12.00 |
197,50 |
|
2 |
Basic Carlo |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
3,25/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
191,25 |
|
3 |
Rauchenwald Nicolas |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/14.25 |
183,50 |
|
4 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/13.00 |
5,00/58/14.25 |
181,00 |
|
5 |
Schmidberger Jonas |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/14.25 |
2,00/58/14.25 |
174,00 |
|
6 |
Melnichenko Georgiy |
UKR |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/16.00 |
0,00/58/16.00 |
160,00 |
|
7 |
Fil'Chenko Danylo |
UKR |
|
-17 M |
0,00/58/14.25 |
0,00/52 |
84,00 |
|
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Rader Laura |
AUT |
|
-21 F |
2,50/55/13.00 |
0,50/55/14.25 |
177,00 |
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Weichhart Andreas |
AUT |
|
-21 M |
0,50/58/13.00 |
4,00/58/12.00 |
190,50 |
|
2 |
Bauer Felix |
AUT |
|
-21 M |
2,00/58/13.00 |
1,00/58/12.00 |
189,00 |
|
3 |
Hintringer Fabian |
AUT |
|
-21 M |
3,00/58/14.25 |
|
87,00 |
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Rohrer Irena |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/12.00 |
5,00/55/12.00 |
200,00 |
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Pugstaller Robert |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/11.25 |
1,50/58/10.75 |
214,50 |
|
2 |
Bauer Martin |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/12.00 |
3,50/58/11.25 |
205,00 |
|
3 |
Swoboda Matthias |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
5,50/58/12.00 |
1,00/58/11.25 |
204,50 |
|
4 |
Gerhofer Peter |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/12.00 |
5,00/58/12.00 |
202,00 |
|
5 |
Postl Lukas |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/12.00 |
5,00/58/12.00 |
200,50 |
|
6 |
Kottl Matthias |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
1,00/58/12.00 |
195,50 |
|
7 |
Dobringer Daniel |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
194,00 |
|
8 |
School Freek |
NED |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/13.00 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
192,50 |
|
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Bohler Claudia |
AUT |
|
35+ F |
1,00/55/14.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
162,00 |
|
2 |
Maier Olivia |
AUT |
|
35+ F |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
86,50 |
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Greschonig Gernot |
AUT |
|
35+ M |
|
4,50/55/13.00 |
94,50 |
|
2 |
Schober Martin |
AUT |
|
35+ M |
5,50/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
8,50 |
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Lang Michael |
GER |
|
45+ M |
2,00/55/11.25 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
201,50 |
|
2 |
Schulze Frank |
AUT |
|
45+ M |
|
1,50/55/10.75 |
109,50 |
|
3 |
Hintringer Manfred |
AUT |
|
45+ M |
2,50/55/12.00 |
3,00/52 |
101,50 |
|
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Kottl Hermann |
AUT |
|
55+ M |
3,50/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
182,50 |
|
2 |
Jirak Bernd |
AUT |
|
55+ M |
4,00/49 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
90,00 |
|
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Begovich Heinz |
AUT |
|
65+ M |
2,00/52/12.00 |
2,50/52/12.00 |
184,50 |
|
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Filoretov Damir |
UKR |
|
-12 M |
3700 |
2870 |
6570 |
|
2 |
Gschiel Alexander |
AUT |
|
-12 M |
2810 |
1760 |
4570 |
|
3 |
Kuhn Dominic |
AUT |
|
-12 M |
1010 |
1650 |
2660 |
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Maksimenkova Sofia |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
5380 |
5340 |
10720 |
|
2 |
Rybak Iryna |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
5330 |
3680 |
9010 |
|
3 |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
4670 |
3720 |
8390 |
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Samoilov Alexander |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
4980 |
3520 |
8500 |
|
2 |
Maier Samuel |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
1320 |
|
1320 |
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Ivlyushkina Olga |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
5140 |
5000 |
10140 |
|
2 |
Kuzmenko Ksenia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
4130 |
4340 |
8470 |
|
3 |
Kuhn Nicola |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
3140 |
2800 |
5940 |
|
4 |
Lexer Alissa |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
680 |
1230 |
1910 |
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Fil'Chenko Danylo |
UKR |
|
-17 M |
8830 |
10480 |
19310 |
|
2 |
Basic Carlo |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
5730 |
5020 |
10750 |
|
3 |
Rauchenwald Nicolas |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
2490 |
2460 |
4950 |
|
4 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
600 |
2690 |
3290 |
|
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Pirozhenko Anna |
UKR |
|
-21 F |
5730 |
4990 |
10720 |
|
2 |
Rader Laura |
AUT |
|
-21 F |
2450 |
2980 |
5430 |
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Urban Sebastian |
AUT |
|
-21 M |
3170 |
5310 |
8480 |
|
2 |
Weichhart Andreas |
AUT |
|
-21 M |
3150 |
2140 |
5290 |
|
Under 12 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Filoretov Damir |
UKR |
|
-12 M |
16,3m |
16,1m |
32,4 |
|
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Maksimenkova Sofia |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
36,1m |
35,2m |
71,3 |
|
2 |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
30,7m |
27,7m |
58,4 |
|
3 |
Rybak Iryna |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
26,4m |
24,9m |
51,3 |
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Samoilov Alexander |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
40,6m |
39,4m |
80,0 |
|
2 |
Maier Samuel |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
25,3m |
|
25,3 |
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Ivlyushkina Olga |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
34,0m |
36,7m |
70,7 |
|
2 |
Kuzmenko Ksenia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
26,7m |
26,4m |
53,1 |
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Fil'Chenko Danylo |
UKR |
|
-17 M |
51,3m |
48,6m |
99,9 |
|
2 |
Basic Carlo |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
48,7m |
46,4m |
95,1 |
|
3 |
Blomqvist Felix |
SWE |
|
-17 M |
46,0m |
48,3m |
94,3 |
|
4 |
Rauchenwald Nicolas |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
35,0m |
34,9m |
69,9 |
|
5 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
36,0m |
31,5m |
67,5 |
|
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Rader Laura |
AUT |
|
-21 F |
35,6m |
36,2m |
71,8 |
|
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Weichhart Andreas |
AUT |
|
-21 M |
60,8m |
62,9m |
123,7 |
|
2 |
Hintringer Fabian |
AUT |
|
-21 M |
46,5m |
40,8m |
87,3 |
|
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Swoboda Matthias |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
62,8m |
61,3m |
124,1 |
|
2 |
Dobringer Daniel |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
61,7m |
60,3m |
122,0 |
|
3 |
Bauer Martin |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
51,5m |
52,8m |
104,3 |
|
4 |
Kottl Matthias |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
52,2m |
50,7m |
102,9 |
|
5 |
School Freek |
NED |
|
Ope M |
45,4m |
47,3m |
92,7 |
|
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Hintringer Manfred |
AUT |
|
45+ M |
47,6m |
49,6m |
97,2 |
|
2 |
Schulze Frank |
AUT |
|
45+ M |
|
39,1m |
39,1 |
|
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Filoretov Damir |
UKR |
|
-12 M |
636,36 |
463,08 |
254,10 |
1353,54 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Maksimenkova Sofia |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
905,11 |
811,55 |
1072,24 |
2788,90 |
2 |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
978,10 |
709,73 |
901,14 |
2588,97 |
3 |
Rybak Iryna |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
802,92 |
810,03 |
737,64 |
2350,59 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Samoilov Alexander |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
909,09 |
623,28 |
918,03 |
2450,40 |
2 |
Maier Samuel |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
759,74 |
165,21 |
500,00 |
1424,95 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Ivlyushkina Olga |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
837,84 |
571,43 |
785,71 |
2194,98 |
2 |
Kuzmenko Ksenia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
736,49 |
472,00 |
521,16 |
1729,65 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Basic Carlo |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
780,86 |
545,20 |
900,65 |
2226,71 |
2 |
Fil'Chenko Danylo |
UKR |
|
-17 M |
666,67 |
840,15 |
956,80 |
2463,62 |
3 |
Rauchenwald Nicolas |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
839,51 |
236,92 |
604,75 |
1681,18 |
4 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
728,40 |
255,95 |
529,16 |
1513,51 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Rader Laura |
AUT |
|
-21 F |
735,29 |
285,55 |
657,47 |
1678,31 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 27.6.2015 - 28.6.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Weichhart Andreas |
AUT |
|
-21 M |
769,23 |
183,22 |
919,41 |
1871,86 |
|