|
12:00 pm |
Sub Juniors Slalom Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Junior Girls Slalom Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Junior Boys Slalom Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Girls Slalom Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Sub Juniors Slalom Plate |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Sub Juniors Slalom Final |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Junior Girls Slalom Final |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Boys Tricks Preliminary |
The Sticks |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
  |
|
02:30 pm |
Senior Men 3 Tricks Preliminary |
The Sticks |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Men 2 Tricks Preliminary |
The Sticks |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Men 1 Tricks Preliminary |
The Sticks |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Men 4 Tricks Preliminary |
The Sticks |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Women 2 Slalom Plate |
Main Lake |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Junior Girls Slalom Plate |
Main Lake |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 21 Men Jump Plate |
Main Lake |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Girls Slalom Plate |
Main Lake |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Boys Slalom Plate |
Main Lake |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Plate |
Main Lake |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Men 3 Slalom Plate |
Main Lake |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Junior Boys Slalom Plate |
Main Lake |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Women Slalom Plate |
Main Lake |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Men Slalom Plate |
Main Lake |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
07:00 am |
Girls Slalom Final |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Women 1 Slalom Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Men 4 Slalom Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Men B Slalom Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Women B Slalom Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Junior Boys Slalom Final |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Boys Slalom Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
09:30 am |
Sub Juniors Tricks Preliminary |
The Sticks |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Women B Tricks Preliminary |
The Sticks |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Junior Girls Tricks Preliminary |
The Sticks |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Junior Boys Tricks Preliminary |
The Sticks |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Women 1 Tricks Preliminary |
The Sticks |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Women 2 Tricks Preliminary |
The Sticks |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Men B Tricks Preliminary |
The Sticks |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 21 Women Tricks Preliminary |
The Sticks |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Preliminary |
The Sticks |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Girls Tricks Preliminary |
The Sticks |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
  |
|
07:00 am |
Under 21 Men Slalom Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Women 2 Slalom Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Men 3 Slalom Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Women Slalom Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Men Slalom Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 21 Women Slalom Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
08:00 am |
Women B Tricks Final |
The Sticks |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Men B Tricks Final |
The Sticks |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Sub Juniors Tricks Final |
The Sticks |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Junior Girls Tricks Final |
The Sticks |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Junior Boys Tricks Final |
The Sticks |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Men 2 Tricks Final |
The Sticks |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Girls Tricks Final |
The Sticks |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Boys Tricks Final |
The Sticks |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
2:00 pm |
Senior Men 3 Tricks Final |
The Sticks |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Men 4 Tricks Final |
The Sticks |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 21 Women Tricks Final |
The Sticks |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Final |
The Sticks |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Women Tricks Preliminary |
The Sticks |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Men Tricks Preliminary |
The Sticks |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
  |
|
07:00 am |
Girls Jump Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Junior Girls Jump Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Men 3 Jump Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Men 2 Jump Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Men 1 Jump Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Junior Boys Jump Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Boys Jump Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Women 1 Jump Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Women 2 Jump Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 21 Men Jump Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 21 Women Jump Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Women B Jump Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Men B Jump Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Women Jump Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Men Jump Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Men 2 Slalom Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Women 1 Tricks Final |
Main Lake |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Women Tricks Final |
Main Lake |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Men Tricks Final |
Main Lake |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Men 1 Slalom Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |