AM CR a SR 2017
Krenek - 26/27 Aug 2017

AM CR a SR 2017 - Individual classification

AM CR a SR 2017

Open Ladies Slalom CZE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Susova Karolina CZE WSN 1,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00   672,73
2 Vrabcova Katerina CZE SKP 2,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00   590,91
3 Starkova Isabela CZE WSN 2,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/14.25   481,82
4 Hanusova Adela CZE WSN 4,00/55/16.00 2,50/55/16.00   400,00
5 Starkova Rebeka CZE WSN 3,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/18.25   490,91
6 Klementova Barbora CZE WSN 5,00/52     15,15
7 Cespivova Anna CZE WSN 0,50/52     1,52

Open Men Slalom CZE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Vesely Petr CZE SWP 3,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00   655,74
2 Skoda Martin CZE SKS 2,25/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00   540,98
3 Slansky Jan CZE SKP 2,00/58/13.00 2,25/58/13.00   528,69
4 Cespivo Jakub CZE WSN 4,50/58/14.25 1,50/58/13.00   516,39
5 Danihelka Jan CZE SKP 5,00/58/14.25 5,00/58/14.25   475,41
6 Marek Petr CZE VLS 4,00/58/14.25     459,02
7 Kalina Ondrej CZE VLS 2,50/58/18.25     237,70
8 Skoda Stepan CZE SKS 3,00/55/18.25     8,20
8 Svoboda Jan CZE SKP 3,00/55/18.25     8,20

Open Ladies Tricks CZE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Gerenscery Martina CZE WSN 6800 6600   792,54
2 Starkova Isabela CZE WSN 4220 3820   491,84
3 Vrabcova Katerina CZE SKP 3690 3680   430,07
4 Klementova Radka CZE WSN 2390 2570   299,53
5 Susova Karolina CZE WSN 3060 1370   356,64
6 Cespivova Anna CZE WSN 1810     210,96
7 Starkova Rebeka CZE WSN 1560     181,82

Open Men Tricks CZE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kolman Zdenek CZE VLP 7300 8330   713,18
2 Gerencsery Ladislav CZE WSN 3070 4060   347,60
3 Kalina Ondrej CZE VLS 4400 3120   376,71
4 Lang Martin CZE SLP 3150 2510   269,69
5 Danihelka Jan CZE SKP 3490 2250   298,80
6 Cespivo Jakub CZE WSN 2630     225,17
7 Svoboda Jan CZE SKP 1550     132,71
8 Marek Petr CZE VLS 1290     110,45
9 Dlouhy Adam CZE WSN 980     83,90

Open Ladies Jump CZE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Cespivova Anna CZE WSN 33,1m 32,6m   480,60
2 Starkova Rebeka CZE WSN 31,3m 29,6m   426,87
3 Vrabcova Katerina CZE SKP 29,2m 29,4m   370,15
4 Susova Karolina CZE WSN 25,4m 23,3m   250,75
5 Starkova Isabela CZE WSN 18,7m 19,6m   128,18
6 Hanusova Adela CZE WSN 16,9m     104,48

Open Men Jump CZE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Svoboda Jan CZE SKP 26,2m 39,2m   331,78
2 Danihelka Jan CZE SKP 39,7m 38,7m   343,46
3 Marek Petr CZE VLS 36,3m 37,5m   292,06
4 Kalina Ondrej CZE VLS 34,4m 36,0m   257,01
5 Cespivo Jakub CZE WSN 29,6m 31,2m   144,86

Open Ladies Overall CZE Results

- 26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
  Name Country Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Vrabcova Katerina CZE SKP 590,91 430,07 370,15 1391,13
2 Susova Karolina CZE WSN 672,73 356,64 250,75 1280,12
3 Starkova Isabela CZE WSN 481,82 491,84 128,18 1101,84
4 Starkova Rebeka CZE WSN 490,91 181,82 426,87 1099,60
5 Cespivova Anna CZE WSN 1,52 210,96 480,60 693,08

Open Men Overall CZE Results

- 26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
  Name Country Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Danihelka Jan CZE SKP 475,41 298,80 343,46 1117,67
2 Cespivo Jakub CZE WSN 516,39 225,17 144,86 886,42
3 Kalina Ondrej CZE VLS 237,70 376,71 257,01 871,42
4 Marek Petr CZE VLS 459,02 110,45 292,06 861,53
5 Svoboda Jan CZE SKP 8,20 132,71 331,78 472,69

Open Ladies Slalom SVK Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana SVK KVP 4,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25   472,73
2 Rybarova Klara SVK KVLPI 3,00/43 3,00/46   81,82

Open Men Slalom SVK Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Mlynek Marek SVK IBA 3,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/12.00   737,70
2 Oravec Ivan SVK KVP 2,00/58/16.00 4,00/58/18.25   327,87

Open Ladies Tricks SVK Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana SVK KVP 2310 2740   319,35
2 Rybarova Klara SVK KVLPI 910 1340   156,18

Open Men Tricks SVK Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Mlynek Marek SVK IBA 4340 3690   371,58
2 Oravec Ivan SVK KVP 2590 2150   221,75
3 Oravec Peter SVK KVLPI 2230 2140   190,92

Open Ladies Jump SVK Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana SVK KVP 27,5m 27,6m   316,42

Open Men Jump SVK Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Mlynek Marek SVK IBA 36,1m 51,0m   607,48

Open Ladies Overall SVK Results

- 26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
  Name Country Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana SVK KVP 472,73 319,35 316,42 1108,50

Open Men Overall SVK Results

- 26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
  Name Country Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Mlynek Marek SVK IBA 737,70 371,58 607,48 1716,76

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved