2017 E&A Youth Championships
Sesena (ESP) - 2/6 Aug 2017

2017 E&A Youth Championships - Individual classification

2017 E&A Youth Championships

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (2) BECKERS, Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-14 F 1,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00   1011,63
2 (114) SACCO, Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 1,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00   1000,00
3 (9) LOIZIDOU, Florentia CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 4,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00   1000,00
4 (60) ANASTASI, Stella *CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 4,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   941,86
5 (40) BELSKAYA, Maryia BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 2,50/55/14.25 2,50/55/13.00   895,35
6 (37) BARONE, Federica *ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 0,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00   860,47
7 (57) FÄH, Julie SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 4,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25   813,95
8 (86) MAGGIORE, Giulia ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 3,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25   790,70
9 (89) MATTERSDORFER, Pia AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2,00/55/14.25
(Tie break: 2,00/55/13.00)
4,00/55/14.25   790,70
10 (15) PANTELI, Sotiroulla CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 2,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/14.25   883,72
11 (144) WOLFISBERG, Pirjo SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 3,00/55/14.25 4,50/55/16.00   767,44
12 (122) ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES, Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-14 F 3,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/18.25   767,44
13 (107) PRADAT, Lola FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2,00/55/14.25
(Tie break: 1,00/55/13.00)
    744,19
13 (78) KOZELSKAYA, Mariya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 2,00/55/14.25
(Tie break: 4,50/55/16.00)
    744,19
15 (111) ROBERTS, Lucy GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 5,50/55/16.00     686,05
16 (52) CONSTANTINOU, Artemis CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 4,00/55/16.00     651,16
16 (185) TSIUTSIURA, Maria UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 4,00/55/16.00     651,16
18 (36) BARJAU BOADA, Sandra ESP
ESP
 
-14 F 2,00/55/16.00     604,65
19 (135) VAN BERGEN, Eva NED
NED
 
-14 F 1,50/55/16.00     593,02
20 (67) HVOZDZEVA, Sofya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 0,00/55/16.00     558,14
20 (26) VLACHAKOU, Kiriaki-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 6,00/55/18.25     558,14
22 (118) SCUTT, Emma GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 3,50/55/18.25     500,00
23 (55) ELGESEM VANG, Eline NOR
NOR
 
-14 F 3,00/55/18.25     488,37
24 (159) STEINER, Lili AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2,50/55/18.25     476,74
25 (138) WENZEL, Emily GER
GER
 
-14 F 2,00/55/18.25     465,12
26 (28) ABRAHAMSEN, Line Molter DEN
DEN
 
-14 F 0,50/52     290,70
27 (76) KORSTEN, Charlotte NED
NED
 
-14 F 6,00/46     139,53
28 (116) SANDBERG, Nicoline NOR
NOR
 
-14 F 3,50/46     81,40

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (34) ATTENSAM, Nikolaus *AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 3,50/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25   1000,00
2 (62) GSCHIEL, Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 4,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25   1000,00
3 (30) ALDMAN, Simon SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25   956,52
4 (54) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Pol FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 3,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25   956,52
5 (32) ARAMPATZIS, Marios GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25   934,78
6 (82) LEU, Lennart *AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   869,57
7 (113) ROWLAND, Matthew GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   847,83
8 (139) WESTLUND, Charlie *SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 3,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00   858,70
9 (47) CASTRONOVO, Pietro ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   826,09
10 (53) DRAUX, Hippolyte FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00   826,09
11 (130) TEIXIDOR JUNIOR, Dani ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 2,00/55/12.00 0,00/55/12.00   826,09
12 (79) KUHN, Dominic AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00   826,09
13 (87) MARINO, Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 1,50/55/12.00     815,22
14 (74) KALINA, Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 1,00/55/12.00     804,35
15 (59) FILARETOV, Damir UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 4,50/55/13.00     750,00
16 (103) PARKIN, Tom GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 3,00/55/13.00     717,39
16 (123) SKOUTELAS, Thomas GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 3,00/55/13.00     717,39
18 (120) SERPIERIS, Filippos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 2,50/55/13.00     706,52
19 (58) FÄH, Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2,00/55/13.00     695,65
20 (205) ROLAK, Lukasz POL
POL
 
-14 M 1,00/55/13.00     673,91
20 (124) STEGMANN, Jason RSA
RSA
 
-14 M 1,00/55/13.00     673,91
20 (127) STRALTSOU, Ilya BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 1,00/55/13.00     673,91
23 (121) SHARGIN, Matvey RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 0,50/55/13.00     663,04
24 (92) MORIN, Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 4,00/55/14.25     608,70
25 (140) WESTLUND, Elliot SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 2,50/55/14.25     576,09
26 (142) WOLFISBERG, Janni SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2,00/55/14.25     565,22
27 (68) IREHED, Linus SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 0,50/55/14.25     532,61
28 (106) POSTELNIKOV, Yaroslav UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 1,00/55/16.00     413,04
29 (66) HRUSHKO, Alexandr UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 0,50/55/16.00     402,17
30 (39) BELMRAH, Kamil MAR
MAR
 
-14 M 5,50/55/18.25     380,43
31 (50) GEORGALLIDES, Costantinos CYP
CYP
 
-14 M 5,00/55/18.25     369,57

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (132) TRUBSKAYA, Valeryia *BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 1,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00   1017,86
2 (8) LEXER, Alissa *AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   1000,00
3 (24) TAGLIATI, Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   964,29
4 (17) PAPOUDI, Michaela GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   964,29
4 (19) PONTIFIX, Athina GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   964,29
6 (14) NUTT, Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 0,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00   946,43
7 (48) CHARNYSHOVA, Luiza BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 2,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00   928,57
8 (126) ANGUENOT, Inès FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00   928,57
9 (108) PROSVETOVA, Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 4,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00   1000,00
10 (18) PARKHOMENKA, Alena BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 2,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/12.00   875,00
11 (46) BUTTERFIELD, Amber GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 3,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00   767,86
12 (209) ORAVCOVA, Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-17 F 1,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/14.25   678,57
13 (10) MAKSIMENKOVA, Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 0,50/55/13.00     660,71
13 (22) RUNGE, Adrija LAT
LAT
 
-17 F 0,50/55/13.00     660,71
13 (23) STARKOVA, Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 0,50/55/13.00     660,71
16 (101) ARMENI, Ianthi CYP
CYP
 
-17 F 3,50/55/14.25     553,57
17 (100) NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris GER
GER
 
-17 F 3,00/55/14.25     535,71
18 (117) SCHMIDBERGER, Theresa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2,50/55/14.25     517,86
18 (143) WOLFISBERG, Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2,50/55/14.25     517,86
20 (64) HANUSOVA, Adela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 2,00/55/14.25     500,00
20 (65) HOGH SORENSEN, Astrid DEN
DEN
 
-17 F 2,00/55/14.25     500,00
22 (61) GREKULA, Johanna SWE
SWE
 
-17 F 1,50/55/14.25     482,14
23 (45) BURGE, Mara SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1,00/55/14.25     464,29
24 (102) NOVIKOVA, Maria RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 4,00/55/16.00     357,14
25 (73) JULSING, Klaske NED
NED
 
-17 F 2,50/55/16.00     303,57
26 (29) AHAMMER, Elena AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2,00/55/16.00     285,71
27 (44) BUONOPANE, Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 0,50/55/16.00     232,14
28 (38) BELMRAH, Ghalia MAR
MAR
 
-17 F 5,50/55/18.25     196,43
29 (98) NOGUERA VERGÉS, Laura ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 3,50/55/18.25     125,00

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (6) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2,00/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.75   1000,00
2 (110) RIOLO, Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 5,00/58/11.25 1,00/58/10.75   973,68
3 (80) LABARRE, Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 4,00/58/11.25 4,50/58/11.25   907,89
4 (20) NATHANAIL, Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 0,50/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25   894,74
5 (112) ROUSSELOT, Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 1,25/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25   842,11
6 (131) TÖRNKVIST, Tim SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 0,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25   842,11
7 (94) NÉDEAU, Tanguy *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 5,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25   842,11
8 (3) BORDIER, Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25   842,11
9 (125) STEGMANN, Nicholas RSA
RSA
 
-17 M 4,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/11.25   894,74
10 (12) MARENZI, Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/12.00   842,11
11 (211) DE RYCK, Arno BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 0,50/58/11.25 2,50/58/12.00   802,63
12 (49) COGNE, Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 5,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00   763,16
13 (137) WALDEFELDT, Karl SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 4,50/58/12.00     750,00
14 (7) GALIDES, Andreas CYP
CYP
 
-17 M 4,00/58/12.00     736,84
14 (115) SAMOILOV, Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 4,00/58/12.00     736,84
16 (35) BARENGHI, Jean SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 3,00/58/12.00     710,53
16 (16) PAPACONSTANTINOU, Georgios CYP
CYP
 
-17 M 3,00/58/12.00     710,53
16 (21) RAUCHENWALD, Luca AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 3,00/58/12.00     710,53
19 (13) ENGELHARDT, Moritz AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2,50/58/12.00     697,37
20 (85) LOWE, Dylan RSA
RSA
 
-17 M 2,00/58/12.00     684,21
20 (56) TURP, Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2,00/58/12.00     684,21
22 (41) BISETTI, Bryan *ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00     671,05
22 (90) MELNIK, Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00     671,05
22 (104) PETRENKO, Stefan *BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00     671,05
25 (51) DAMM JORGENSEN, Andreas DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 1,00/58/12.00     657,89
26 (81) LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 0,50/58/12.00     644,74
27 (71) JESSEN, Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 3,50/58/13.00     565,79
27 (25) TOUTZIARIDIS, Vassilis GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 3,50/58/13.00     565,79
29 (75) KEUSSEOGLOU, Alexis MON
MON
 
-17 M 3,00/58/13.00     552,63
29 (109) RICO MEDEM, Cesar ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 3,00/58/13.00     552,63
31 (129) TEIXIDOR, Tono ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2,00/58/13.00     526,32
32 (119) SCUTT, Oli GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1,50/58/13.00     513,16
33 (33) ARBAIZAR, Alvaro ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 0,50/58/13.00     486,84
34 (31) ANTONI, Christian GER
GER
 
-17 M 0,00/58/13.00     473,68
34 (42) BLOMQVIST, Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 0,00/58/13.00     473,68
36 (176) SIMPLICIO, Gonçalo POR
POR
 
-17 M 5,50/58/14.25     460,53
37 (11) MAREK, Petr CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 4,50/58/14.25     434,21
38 (91) MENZEL, Alexander GER
GER
 
-17 M 4,00/58/14.25     421,05
39 (208) MASAR, Adam SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 2,50/58/14.25     381,58
40 (72) JULSING, Hugo NED
NED
 
-17 M 3,50/58/16.00     250,00
41 (191) SIMOES C.PESSOA, Tomás POR
POR
 
-17 M 5,00/58/18.25     131,58
42 (77) KORSTEN, Matthijs NED
NED
 
-17 M 4,00/58/18.25     105,26
43 (97) NIELSEN, Tue Ernst DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 6,00/55/18.25      
44 (88) MARSAN, Alexandre MON
MON
 
-17 M 2,50/52      
45 (63) HANIG, Lorenzo GER
GER
 
-17 M 1,00/52      

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (2) BECKERS, Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-14 F 5320 5290   1115,30
2 (67) HVOZDZEVA, Sofya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 4670 4770   1000,00
3 (185) TSIUTSIURA, Maria UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 4740 4750   995,81
4 (57) FÄH, Julie SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 3820 3570   800,84
5 (26) VLACHAKOU, Kiriaki-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 3110 3190   668,76
6 (86) MAGGIORE, Giulia ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 3350 3090   702,31
7 (114) SACCO, Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 3030 2730   635,22
8 (78) KOZELSKAYA, Mariya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 3230 2330   677,15
9 (9) LOIZIDOU, Florentia CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 3070 2180   643,61
10 (107) PRADAT, Lola FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2780     582,81
11 (138) WENZEL, Emily GER
GER
 
-14 F 2770     580,71
12 (40) BELSKAYA, Maryia BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 1970     413,00
13 (111) ROBERTS, Lucy GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 1910     400,42
14 (122) ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES, Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-14 F 1200     251,57
15 (118) SCUTT, Emma GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 1080     226,42
16 (76) KORSTEN, Charlotte NED
NED
 
-14 F 930     194,97
17 (159) STEINER, Lili AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 750     157,23
18 (136) VAN BERGEN, Sofie NED
NED
 
-14 F 700     146,75

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (54) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Pol FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 5800 6650   1000,00
2 (59) FILARETOV, Damir UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 5630 6460   971,43
3 (43) BOLDINI, Leonardo *ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 4910 4830   738,35
4 (79) KUHN, Dominic AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 4270 4600   691,73
5 (47) CASTRONOVO, Pietro ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 4960 4000   745,86
6 (130) TEIXIDOR JUNIOR, Dani ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 3860 3950   593,98
7 (127) STRALTSOU, Ilya BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 3990 3820   600,00
8 (74) KALINA, Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 3590 3390   539,85
9 (58) FÄH, Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 3700 3200   556,39
10 (113) ROWLAND, Matthew GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 3450 3160   518,80
11 (103) PARKIN, Tom GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 3060 3070   461,65
12 (92) MORIN, Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 3550 2590   533,83
13 (62) GSCHIEL, Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2870     431,58
14 (87) MARINO, Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2840     427,07
15 (66) HRUSHKO, Alexandr UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2360     354,89
16 (139) WESTLUND, Charlie *SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 2210     332,33
17 (106) POSTELNIKOV, Yaroslav UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2110     317,29
18 (68) IREHED, Linus SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 810     121,80
19 (120) SERPIERIS, Filippos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 660     99,25

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (108) PROSVETOVA, Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 6230 6230   1000,00
2 (10) MAKSIMENKOVA, Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 5320 5920   950,24
3 (105) POLITOVA, Varvara RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 4940 5390   865,17
4 (48) CHARNYSHOVA, Luiza BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 4620 5300   850,72
5 (24) TAGLIATI, Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 5620 5200   902,09
6 (17) PAPOUDI, Michaela GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 3240 5120   821,83
7 (44) BUONOPANE, Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 4600 4810   772,07
8 (126) ANGUENOT, Inès FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3870 4360   699,84
9 (18) PARKHOMENKA, Alena BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 5410 3910   868,38
10 (14) NUTT, Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 3780 3370   606,74
11 (70) IVASHNEVA, Victoria RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 3820 1650   613,16
12 (61) GREKULA, Johanna SWE
SWE
 
-17 F 3450 1420   553,77
13 (19) PONTIFIX, Athina GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 3170     508,83
14 (102) NOVIKOVA, Maria RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 3150     505,62
15 (46) BUTTERFIELD, Amber GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 3000     481,54
16 (45) BURGE, Mara SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2650     425,36
17 (143) WOLFISBERG, Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2630     422,15
18 (8) LEXER, Alissa *AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2390     383,63
19 (209) ORAVCOVA, Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-17 F 2280     365,97
20 (117) SCHMIDBERGER, Theresa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2060     330,66
21 (23) STARKOVA, Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 1910     306,58
22 (64) HANUSOVA, Adela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 1730     277,69
23 (100) NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris GER
GER
 
-17 F 1540     247,19
24 (101) ARMENI, Ianthi CYP
CYP
 
-17 F 1350     216,69
25 (29) AHAMMER, Elena AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 1180     189,41

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (12) MARENZI, Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 7110 8920   926,27
2 (3) BORDIER, Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 8220 8570   889,93
3 (6) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 9630 8400   1000,00
4 (115) SAMOILOV, Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 8890 8090   923,16
5 (81) LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 6960 6610   722,74
6 (90) MELNIK, Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 5240 6350   659,40
7 (104) PETRENKO, Stefan *BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 6120 5470   635,51
8 (97) NIELSEN, Tue Ernst DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 5440 5160   564,90
9 (112) ROUSSELOT, Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3730 4900   508,83
10 (21) RAUCHENWALD, Luca AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 3500 4150   430,94
11 (49) COGNE, Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 4020 3830   417,45
12 (20) NATHANAIL, Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 3590 3480   372,79
13 (80) LABARRE, Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 3100     321,91
14 (72) JULSING, Hugo NED
NED
 
-17 M 3000     311,53
14 (208) MASAR, Adam SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 3000     311,53
16 (25) TOUTZIARIDIS, Vassilis GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 2530     262,72
17 (119) SCUTT, Oli GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2510     260,64
18 (71) JESSEN, Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 2490     258,57
19 (129) TEIXIDOR, Tono ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2370     246,11
20 (137) WALDEFELDT, Karl SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 2210     229,49
21 (131) TÖRNKVIST, Tim SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 2160     224,30
22 (41) BISETTI, Bryan *ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2150     223,26
23 (77) KORSTEN, Matthijs NED
NED
 
-17 M 1740     180,69
24 (91) MENZEL, Alexander GER
GER
 
-17 M 1710     177,57
25 (56) TURP, Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1430     148,49
26 (42) BLOMQVIST, Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 1330     138,11

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (40) BELSKAYA, Maryia BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 28,3m 30,2m   1000,00
2 (86) MAGGIORE, Giulia ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 27,8m 29,1m   952,59
3 (185) TSIUTSIURA, Maria UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 26,7m 26,2m   849,14
4 (78) KOZELSKAYA, Mariya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 24,3m 25,0m   775,86
5 (89) MATTERSDORFER, Pia AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 24,3m 24,9m   771,55
6 (67) HVOZDZEVA, Sofya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 26,4m 23,2m   836,21
7 (118) SCUTT, Emma GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 19,4m 21,1m   607,76
8 (111) ROBERTS, Lucy GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 17,6m 16,2m   456,90
9 (122) ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES, Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-14 F 16,9m     426,72
10 (55) ELGESEM VANG, Eline NOR
NOR
 
-14 F 15,7m     375,00
11 (57) FÄH, Julie SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 15,1m     349,14
12 (138) WENZEL, Emily GER
GER
 
-14 F 12,8m     250,00
13 (107) PRADAT, Lola FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 0,00m      
13 (114) SACCO, Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 0,00m      

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (54) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Pol FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 43,9m 43,4m   1000,00
2 (74) KALINA, Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 40,5m 40,5m   899,71
3 (59) FILARETOV, Damir UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 36,7m 35,6m   787,61
4 (139) WESTLUND, Charlie *SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 37,9m 34,9m   823,01
5 (127) STRALTSOU, Ilya BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 33,9m 34,7m   728,61
6 (103) PARKIN, Tom GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 33,9m 33,2m   705,01
7 (62) GSCHIEL, Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 33,2m 33,1m   684,37
8 (68) IREHED, Linus SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 33,0m 32,6m   678,47
9 (140) WESTLUND, Elliot SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 30,9m 32,1m   651,92
10 (92) MORIN, Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 31,8m 32,0m   648,97
11 (47) CASTRONOVO, Pietro ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 28,5m     545,72
12 (79) KUHN, Dominic AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 24,5m     427,73
13 (87) MARINO, Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 22,5m     368,73
14 (106) POSTELNIKOV, Yaroslav UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 20,1m     297,94
15 (58) FÄH, Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 19,1m     268,44
16 (130) TEIXIDOR JUNIOR, Dani ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 16,0m     176,99

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (10) MAKSIMENKOVA, Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 45,3m 44,1m   1000,00
2 (8) LEXER, Alissa *AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 38,9m 42,5m   913,31
3 (44) BUONOPANE, Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 37,8m 40,8m   860,68
4 (108) PROSVETOVA, Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 39,0m 40,1m   839,01
5 (24) TAGLIATI, Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 36,9m 37,6m   761,61
6 (48) CHARNYSHOVA, Luiza BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 41,0m 37,1m   866,87
7 (18) PARKHOMENKA, Alena BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 35,0m 34,8m   681,11
8 (126) ANGUENOT, Inès FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 34,4m 33,8m   662,54
9 (117) SCHMIDBERGER, Theresa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 33,9m 32,2m   647,06
10 (29) AHAMMER, Elena AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 32,4m 31,7m   600,62
11 (14) NUTT, Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 29,9m     523,22
12 (46) BUTTERFIELD, Amber GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 28,6m     482,97
13 (209) ORAVCOVA, Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-17 F 28,5m     479,88
14 (100) NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris GER
GER
 
-17 F 26,4m     414,86
15 (143) WOLFISBERG, Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 25,2m     377,71
16 (102) NOVIKOVA, Maria RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 24,7m     362,23
17 (61) GREKULA, Johanna SWE
SWE
 
-17 F 24,3m     349,85
18 (23) STARKOVA, Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 19,8m     210,53
19 (64) HANUSOVA, Adela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 17,0m     123,84

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (6) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 55,2m 56,8m   1000,00
2 (3) BORDIER, Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 51,7m 52,9m   894,02
3 (21) RAUCHENWALD, Luca AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 52,8m 52,1m   891,30
4 (80) LABARRE, Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 47,2m 51,0m   842,39
5 (115) SAMOILOV, Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 51,6m 50,0m   858,70
6 (41) BISETTI, Bryan *ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 44,8m 47,0m   733,70
7 (104) PETRENKO, Stefan *BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 45,7m 46,4m   717,39
8 (71) JESSEN, Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 44,9m 46,2m   711,96
9 (81) LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 43,1m 45,6m   695,65
10 (94) NÉDEAU, Tanguy *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 45,1m 45,2m   684,78
11 (90) MELNIK, Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 43,3m 44,9m   676,63
12 (131) TÖRNKVIST, Tim SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 43,9m 42,8m   649,46
13 (208) MASAR, Adam SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 42,8m     619,57
14 (11) MAREK, Petr CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 41,9m     595,11
15 (12) MARENZI, Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 40,7m     562,50
16 (112) ROUSSELOT, Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 39,4m     527,17
17 (56) TURP, Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 37,1m     464,67
18 (137) WALDEFELDT, Karl SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 33,5m     366,85
19 (119) SCUTT, Oli GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 33,2m     358,70
20 (31) ANTONI, Christian GER
GER
 
-17 M 31,5m     312,50
21 (91) MENZEL, Alexander GER
GER
 
-17 M 29,6m     260,87
22 (42) BLOMQVIST, Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 0,00m      

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (185) TSIUTSIURA, Maria UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 651,16 995,81 849,14 2496,11
2 (86) MAGGIORE, Giulia ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 790,70 702,31 952,59 2445,60
3 (67) HVOZDZEVA, Sofya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 558,14 1000,00 836,21 2394,35
4 (40) BELSKAYA, Maryia BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 895,35 413,00 1000,00 2308,35
5 (78) KOZELSKAYA, Mariya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 744,19 677,15 775,86 2197,20
6 (57) FÄH, Julie SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 813,95 800,84 349,14 1963,93
7 (111) ROBERTS, Lucy GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 686,05 400,42 456,90 1543,37
8 (122) ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES, Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-14 F 767,44 251,57 426,72 1445,73
9 (118) SCUTT, Emma GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 500,00 226,42 607,76 1334,18
10 (138) WENZEL, Emily GER
GER
 
-14 F 465,12 580,71 250,00 1295,83

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (54) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Pol FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 956,52 1000,00 1000,00 2956,52
2 (59) FILARETOV, Damir UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 750,00 971,43 787,61 2509,04
3 (74) KALINA, Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 804,35 539,85 899,71 2243,91
4 (47) CASTRONOVO, Pietro ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 826,09 745,86 545,72 2117,67
5 (62) GSCHIEL, Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 1000,00 431,58 684,37 2115,95
6 (139) WESTLUND, Charlie *SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 858,70 332,33 823,01 2014,04
7 (127) STRALTSOU, Ilya BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 673,91 600,00 728,61 2002,52
8 (79) KUHN, Dominic AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 826,09 691,73 427,73 1945,55
9 (103) PARKIN, Tom GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 717,39 461,65 705,01 1884,05
10 (92) MORIN, Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 608,70 533,83 648,97 1791,50
11 (87) MARINO, Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 815,22 427,07 368,73 1611,02
12 (130) TEIXIDOR JUNIOR, Dani ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 826,09 593,98 176,99 1597,06
13 (58) FÄH, Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 695,65 556,39 268,44 1520,48
14 (68) IREHED, Linus SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 532,61 121,80 678,47 1332,88
15 (106) POSTELNIKOV, Yaroslav UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 413,04 317,29 297,94 1028,27

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (108) PROSVETOVA, Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 1000,00 1000,00 839,01 2839,01
2 (48) CHARNYSHOVA, Luiza BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 928,57 850,72 866,87 2646,16
3 (24) TAGLIATI, Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 964,29 902,09 761,61 2627,99
4 (10) MAKSIMENKOVA, Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 660,71 950,24 1000,00 2610,95
5 (18) PARKHOMENKA, Alena BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 875,00 868,38 681,11 2424,49
6 (8) LEXER, Alissa *AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 1000,00 383,63 913,31 2296,94
7 (126) ANGUENOT, Inès FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 928,57 699,84 662,54 2290,95
8 (14) NUTT, Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 946,43 606,74 523,22 2076,39
9 (44) BUONOPANE, Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 232,14 772,07 860,68 1864,89
10 (46) BUTTERFIELD, Amber GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 767,86 481,54 482,97 1732,37
11 (209) ORAVCOVA, Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-17 F 678,57 365,97 479,88 1524,42
12 (117) SCHMIDBERGER, Theresa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 517,86 330,66 647,06 1495,58
13 (61) GREKULA, Johanna SWE
SWE
 
-17 F 482,14 553,77 349,85 1385,76
14 (143) WOLFISBERG, Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 517,86 422,15 377,71 1317,72
15 (102) NOVIKOVA, Maria RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 357,14 505,62 362,23 1224,99
16 (100) NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris GER
GER
 
-17 F 535,71 247,19 414,86 1197,76
17 (23) STARKOVA, Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 660,71 306,58 210,53 1177,82
18 (29) AHAMMER, Elena AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 285,71 189,41 600,62 1075,74
19 (64) HANUSOVA, Adela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 500,00 277,69 123,84 901,53

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (6) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00
2 (3) BORDIER, Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 842,11 889,93 894,02 2626,06
3 (115) SAMOILOV, Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 736,84 923,16 858,70 2518,70
4 (12) MARENZI, Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 842,11 926,27 562,50 2330,88
5 (80) LABARRE, Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 907,89 321,91 842,39 2072,19
6 (81) LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 644,74 722,74 695,65 2063,13
7 (21) RAUCHENWALD, Luca AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 710,53 430,94 891,30 2032,77
8 (104) PETRENKO, Stefan *BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 671,05 635,51 717,39 2023,95
9 (90) MELNIK, Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 671,05 659,40 676,63 2007,08
10 (112) ROUSSELOT, Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 842,11 508,83 527,17 1878,11
11 (131) TÖRNKVIST, Tim SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 842,11 224,30 649,46 1715,87
12 (41) BISETTI, Bryan *ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 671,05 223,26 733,70 1628,01
13 (71) JESSEN, Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 565,79 258,57 711,96 1536,32
14 (137) WALDEFELDT, Karl SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 750,00 229,49 366,85 1346,34
15 (208) MASAR, Adam SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 381,58 311,53 619,57 1312,68
16 (56) TURP, Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 684,21 148,49 464,67 1297,37
17 (119) SCUTT, Oli GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 513,16 260,64 358,70 1132,50
18 (91) MENZEL, Alexander GER
GER
 
-17 M 421,05 177,57 260,87 859,49

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved