Championnats du Mont de Laroche
Laroche Saint Cydroine(Yonne) FRANCE - 5/6 Aug 2017

Championnats du Mont de Laroche - Individual classification

Championnats du Mont de Laroche

FIGURES ENFANTS Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/08/17 - 06/08/17
  Name Club Categ. 1ère Manche 2ème Manche     Overall
1 Léon BIGNON   -14 M 500 500     54,17
2 Emmie CHEDAL 2101 -12 F 200 260     40,06

FIGURES ADULTES Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/08/17 - 06/08/17
  Name Club Categ. 1ère Manche 2ème Manche     Overall
1 Guillaume VOLLE 21-10 Ope M 6220 6400     514,06
2 Theo LORDIER 25 02 -21 M 3180 3530     302,49
3 Caroline JACQUEMARD 21-01 35+ F 1790       269,58
4 Hugo RANCE 21-10 -17 M 1720 2230     212,79
5 Arnaud POISSONNIER 89-02 35+ M 2090 2280     183,13
6 Loan DEROIN 25-01 -21 F 740 1420     148,54
7 Emmanuel CHEDAL 21-01 45+ M 500 680     148,15

SAUT Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/08/17 - 06/08/17
  Name Club Categ. 1ère Manche 2ème Manche     Overall
1 Hugo RANCE 21-10 -17 M 32,9m 33,0m     549,90
2 Arnaud POISSONNIER 89-02 35+ M 26,3m 26,5m     388,26
3 Emmanuel CHEDAL 21-01 45+ M 18,9m 20,0m     315,32
4 Theo LORDIER 25 02 -21 M 23,8m       297,66
5 Lilyan PANTIGNY 89 02 Ope M 15,0m 15,7m     156,45

SLALOM ENFANTS Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/08/17 - 06/08/17
  Name Club Categ. 1ère Manche 2ème Manche 3ème Manche   Overall
1 Léon BIGNON   -14 M 5,00/46 3,00/49 2,00/49   383,72
2 Adam BIGNON   -10 M 3,00/31 1,50/34 4,00/34   354,43
3 Emmie CHEDAL 2101 -12 F 5,00/34 2,00/31 3,00/37   214,29

SLALOM ADULTES Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/08/17 - 06/08/17
  Name Club Categ. 1ère Manche 2ème Manche 3ème Manche   Overall
1 Theo LORDIER 25 02 -21 M 3,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00   777,14
2 Arnaud POISSONNIER 89-02 35+ M 3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/14.25   719,10
3 Anthony THIELEN 25 02 -21 M 4,00/58/14.25       662,86
4 Hugo RANCE 21-10 -17 M 4,50/58/16.00 3,00/58/14.25 3,00/58/14.25   658,96
5 Caroline JACQUEMARD 21-01 35+ F 3,00/52 1,00/55/16.00     653,33
6 Emmanuel CHEDAL 21-01 45+ M 3,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25 3,50/52   534,09
7 Guillaume VOLLE 21-10 Ope M 5,00/58/18.25 4,00/37 5,00/37   516,48
8 Marianne DINE 89-02 45+ F 4,00/46 4,00/46 4,00/49   503,70
9 Bertrand IMBACH   35+ M 1,00/34 6,00/52 2,00/52   471,91
10 Daniel LE MEUR   45+ M 3,00/49 2,00/49 5,00/34   375,00
11 Serge ALVISET 21-10 45+ M 5,00/34 2,00/34 5,00/34   56,82
12 Pascal LANEVERE   55+ M 1,00/34 2,00/34 2,00/34   23,26
13 Thierry MAUGUIN 25-02 45+ M   1,00/34     11,36

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved