SOUTHLAKE FALL MULTI
DAMS WATERSPORTS LTD (SOUTH LAKE) - 16/17 Sep 2017

SOUTHLAKE FALL MULTI - Individual classification

SOUTHLAKE FALL MULTI

SLA ALL SKIERS OVERALL Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16/09/2017 - 17/09/2017
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR -21 M 2,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/11.25     1000,00
2 Campbell Glenn GBR Ope M 3,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25     993,38
3 Jackson Lee GBR 35+ M 0,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25     980,13
4 Wilkinson Jonathon GBR 55+ M 2,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25     980,13
5 Pollard Noah GBR -12 M 4,50/52/14.25 5,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25   940,40
6 Crossland Harrison GBR -10 M 3,50/49/16.00 5,00/49/14.25     940,40
7 Fardon Allan GBR 45+ M 2,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00     900,66
8 Atkins Kelly GBR 35+ F 2,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/13.00     900,66
9 Hebdon Stephen GBR 55+ M 0,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/13.00     880,79
10 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 45+ M 1,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00     860,93
11 Robinson Marcus GBR -17 M 4,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00     847,68
12 Emmett Charlie GBR -17 M 4,00/58/13.00 0,00/58/13.00     847,68
13 Winter Hilary GBR Ope F 3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25     834,44
14 Moore Jane GBR 55+ F   4,00/52/13.00     768,21
15 Hebdon Sarah GBR 45+ F 4,00/55/16.00 3,50/55/14.25     761,59
16 Roberts Lucy GBR -14 F 3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25     754,97
17 Phillips Andrew GBR 45+ M 0,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25     754,97
18 Hornagold Mike Snr GBR 65+ M 3,00/52/13.00 4,50/52/14.25     754,97
19 Lee Molly GBR -14 F 5,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25     741,72
20 Sizer Lorraine GBR 45+ F 2,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00     688,74
21 Lowe Katie GBR 45+ F 0,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00     688,74
22 Horne Colin GBR 55+ M 3,50/55/18.25 4,25/52     602,65
23 Maher Janina GBR 55+ F 2,00/52/16.00 3,00/52/16.00     596,03
24 Ragg Keith GBR 55+ M 2,00/52 4,00/52     529,80
25 Worship Carol GBR 65+ F 0,50/49/16.00 2,00/49/16.00     503,31
26 Halford Danielle GBR -12 F 0,50/34 2,00/43 2,00/40   503,31
27 Boutle Yvonne GBR 45+ F 2,00/49 1,00/49     423,84
28 Thompson Juliet GBR 65+ F 5,00/34 5,00/34     66,23
29 Burridge Mark GBR 55+ M 2,00/34       26,49

TRICKS ALL SKIERS OVERALL Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16/09/2017 - 17/09/2017
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR -21 M 7490 8000     1000,00
2 Robinson Marcus GBR -17 M 2670 3160     395,00
3 Roberts Lucy GBR -14 F 3130 2700     391,25
4 Phillips Andrew GBR 45+ M 1300 2010     251,25
5 Crossland Harrison GBR -10 M 1920 1460     240,00
6 Atkins Kelly GBR 35+ F 1740 1910     238,75
7 Lee Molly GBR -14 F 1260 1320     165,00
8 Lowe Katie GBR 45+ F 1120 1320     165,00
9 Sizer Lorraine GBR 45+ F 1190 1270     158,75
10 Pollard Noah GBR -12 M 960 860     120,00
11 Temple Suzanne GBR 35+ F 570 630     78,75
12 Thompson Juliet GBR 65+ F 460 500     62,50
13 Worship Carol GBR 65+ F 410 410     51,25
14 Halford Danielle GBR -12 F 120 280     35,00

JUMP ALL SKIERS OVERALL Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16/09/2017 - 17/09/2017
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR -21 M 54,5m 57,5m     1000,00
2 Robinson Marcus GBR -17 M 27,2m 40,8m     648,42
3 Sizer Lorraine GBR 45+ F 26,7m 26,4m     414,74
4 Atkins Kelly GBR 35+ F 19,1m 19,6m     265,26
5 Lowe Katie GBR 45+ F 18,5m 19,4m     261,05
6 Roberts Lucy GBR -14 F 15,9m       187,37

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved