2017 KEJUARAAN NASIONAL JUNIOR
DANAU SUNTER - 13/15 Oct 2017 2017

Friday, 13. of October 2017

   6:30 AM  Under 17 Girls Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Trick Preliminary       (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Trick Preliminary       (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Trick Preliminary       (pdf)          

Saturday, 14. of October 2017

   6:30 AM  Under 17 Boys Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Tricks preliminary       (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Jump Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Trick Final       (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Trick Final       (pdf)          

Sunday, 15. of October 2017

   6:30 AM  Under 14 Girls Slalom Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Final       (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Trick Final       (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Final       (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Final       (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Jump Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Final       (pdf)       

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved