|
|
|
12th International San Gervasio Bno
San Gervasio Bno - 23/25 Jun 2017 2017
|
12th International San Gervasio Bno - Individual classification
12th International San Gervasio Bno
Under 10 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Saracco Vittoria |
ITA |
|
-10 F |
1,00/46 |
3,50/46 |
|
|
812,50 |
2 |
Serafica Margherita |
ITA |
|
-10 F |
1,00/25 |
1,00/25 |
|
|
17,86 |
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Verhaeghe Joshua |
FRA |
|
-10 M |
2,50/49 |
3,00/49/16.00 |
|
|
919,35 |
2 |
Serafica Ettore |
ITA |
|
-10 M |
2,00/28 |
3,00/28 |
|
|
145,16 |
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Boldini Leonardo |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
5,00/52 |
0,00/52 |
|
|
737,50 |
2 |
La Malfa Edoardo |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
2,00/52 |
4,50/25 |
|
|
700,00 |
3 |
Saracco Guglielmo |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
3,00/46 |
2,00/49 |
|
|
625,00 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gschiel Alexander |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
3,00/55/12.00 |
0,50/55/11.25 |
|
|
904,26 |
2 |
Belmrah Kamil |
MAR |
|
-14 M |
5,00/52 |
5,00/52 |
3,25/55/16.00 |
|
452,13 |
3 |
Hanein Mickael |
SUI |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
425,53 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
2,50/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
465,12 |
2 |
Buonopane Ginevra |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
4,00/34 |
|
|
348,84 |
3 |
Paturel Lena |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
1,00/55/14.25 |
5,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
302,33 |
4 |
Burge Mara |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
232,56 |
5 |
Belmrah Ghalia |
MAR |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
0,00/34 |
0,00/34 |
|
69,77 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Riolo Vincenzo |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
3,25/58/11.25 |
|
678,57 |
2 |
Astolfi Alessandro |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/14.25 |
5,50/58/14.25 |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
520,41 |
3 |
Bisetti Bryan |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/14.25 |
0,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
500,00 |
4 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
3,50/58/14.25 |
4,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
336,73 |
5 |
Antoni Christian |
GER |
|
-17 M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
2,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
285,71 |
Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gervasi Maria Teresa |
ITA |
|
55+ F |
3,00/46 |
1,00/34 |
|
|
205,71 |
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keusseoglou Aleco |
MON |
|
55+ M |
5,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
5,25/37 |
|
874,42 |
2 |
Luzzeri Fedele |
ITA |
|
55+ M |
3,00/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
837,21 |
3 |
Reitberger Anton |
GER |
|
55+ M |
1,50/37 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
800,00 |
4 |
Sabaini Roberto |
ITA |
|
55+ M |
3,00/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
502,33 |
5 |
Verhaeghe Philippe |
FRA |
|
55+ M |
3,50/52 |
5,00/52 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
390,70 |
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Oman Rosemary |
SUI |
|
45+ F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
538,46 |
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Palombo Stefano |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
5,00/55/11.25 |
3,00/55/10.75 |
2,00/55/10.75 |
|
937,50 |
2 |
Buzzotta Patrizio |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
0,50/55/11.25 |
3,00/55/11.25 |
5,00/55/11.25 |
|
854,17 |
3 |
Mariani Gabriele |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
2,00/55/11.25 |
0,50/55/11.25 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
791,67 |
4 |
Contri Emanuele |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
|
2,50/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
677,08 |
5 |
Rovetta Andrea |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
1,50/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
666,67 |
6 |
Fiammenghi Alessandro |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
2,50/55/13.00 |
4,50/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
593,75 |
7 |
D'Abramo Angelo |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
3,00/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
531,25 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lucine Clementine |
FRA |
|
Ope F |
4,50/55/11.25 |
1,00/55/10.75 |
|
|
890,91 |
2 |
Paturel Alizée |
SUI |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/12.00 |
0,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
709,09 |
3 |
Bonnemann Carlotta |
GER |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/12.00 |
0,50/34 |
|
|
709,09 |
4 |
Jörger Rea |
SUI |
|
Ope F |
1,50/55/13.00 |
0,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
654,55 |
5 |
Jörger Medina |
SUI |
|
Ope F |
1,50/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
590,91 |
6 |
Riolo Federica |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
490,91 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Caruso Brando |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/10.25 |
1,50/58/10.25 |
2,00/58/10.75 |
|
909,84 |
2 |
Allais Carlo |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
|
1,50/58/10.25 |
2,50/58/10.75 |
|
909,84 |
3 |
Luzzeri Matteo |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
4,50/58/10.75 |
0,00/58/12.00 |
4,50/58/11.25 |
|
860,66 |
4 |
Bogne Jakob |
SWE |
|
Ope M |
0,00/58/10.75 |
0,00/37 |
4,00/58/10.75 |
|
852,46 |
5 |
Spinelli Luca |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
0,50/58/10.75 |
3,00/58/10.75 |
|
|
836,07 |
6 |
Benatti Nicholas |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/11.25 |
3,00/58/10.75 |
|
|
836,07 |
7 |
Guralia Genadi |
GEO |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/11.25 |
4,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
754,10 |
8 |
Ghisi Alberto |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/12.00 |
0,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
672,13 |
9 |
Gustafson Thomas |
SWE |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
0,50/58/12.00 |
|
622,95 |
10 |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
614,75 |
11 |
Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
0,50/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
2,50/58/13.00 |
|
598,36 |
12 |
Ghisi Ettore |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/14.25 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
557,38 |
Under 10 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Serafica Margherita |
ITA |
|
-10 F |
410 |
840 |
|
|
338,71 |
2 |
Saracco Vittoria |
ITA |
|
-10 F |
680 |
810 |
|
|
326,61 |
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Verhaeghe Joshua |
FRA |
|
-10 M |
530 |
1370 |
|
|
287,82 |
2 |
Serafica Ettore |
ITA |
|
-10 M |
200 |
740 |
|
|
155,46 |
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Boldini Leonardo |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
4610 |
4500 |
|
|
773,49 |
2 |
La Malfa Edoardo |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
1100 |
2190 |
|
|
367,45 |
3 |
Saracco Guglielmo |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
380 |
710 |
|
|
119,13 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gschiel Alexander |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
4570 |
5050 |
|
|
627,33 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Buonopane Ginevra |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
3910 |
5050 |
|
|
588,58 |
2 |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
3600 |
4690 |
|
|
546,62 |
3 |
Burge Mara |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
2760 |
2350 |
|
|
321,68 |
4 |
Paturel Lena |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
2530 |
1030 |
|
|
294,87 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Nielsen Tue Ernst |
DEN |
|
-17 M |
4760 |
4630 |
4720 |
|
407,53 |
2 |
Bisetti Bryan |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
2550 |
4110 |
|
|
351,88 |
3 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
2080 |
1530 |
|
|
178,08 |
4 |
Antoni Christian |
GER |
|
-17 M |
1510 |
1510 |
|
|
129,28 |
Over 55 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gervasi Maria Teresa |
ITA |
|
55+ F |
570 |
440 |
|
|
189,37 |
Over 55 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Reitberger Anton |
GER |
|
55+ M |
1750 |
1450 |
|
|
540,12 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lucine Clementine |
FRA |
|
Ope F |
8040 |
3600 |
|
|
937,06 |
2 |
Paturel Alizée |
SUI |
|
Ope F |
4540 |
4340 |
|
|
529,14 |
3 |
Bonnemann Carlotta |
GER |
|
Ope F |
4100 |
4210 |
|
|
490,68 |
4 |
Jörger Rea |
SUI |
|
Ope F |
2470 |
2820 |
|
|
328,67 |
5 |
Jörger Medina |
SUI |
|
Ope F |
1460 |
1060 |
|
|
170,16 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ballon Pierre |
FRA |
|
Ope M |
10730 |
11690 |
11340 |
|
1000,86 |
2 |
Poteau Alexandre |
FRA |
|
Ope M |
10160 |
10290 |
10640 |
|
910,96 |
3 |
Pajni Gianmarco |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
9750 |
9030 |
9860 |
|
844,18 |
4 |
Benatti Nicholas |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
8530 |
7980 |
|
|
730,31 |
5 |
Guralia Genadi |
GEO |
|
Ope M |
6860 |
8280 |
|
|
708,90 |
6 |
Spinelli Luca |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
5700 |
6650 |
|
|
569,35 |
7 |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
4150 |
2460 |
|
|
355,31 |
8 |
Ghisi Alberto |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
3120 |
2410 |
|
|
267,12 |
Under 12 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
La Malfa Edoardo |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
16,6m |
18,3m |
|
|
557,93 |
2 |
Boldini Leonardo |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
16,6m |
17,8m |
|
|
542,68 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gschiel Alexander |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
22,6m |
25,0m |
|
|
446,43 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
34,6m |
34,5m |
|
|
576,00 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
52,6m |
51,5m |
|
|
682,01 |
2 |
Bisetti Bryan |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
40,2m |
43,5m |
|
|
491,63 |
3 |
Antoni Christian |
GER |
|
-17 M |
29,8m |
32,3m |
|
|
257,32 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jörger Rea |
SUI |
|
Ope F |
34,9m |
36,1m |
|
|
570,15 |
2 |
Bonnemann Carlotta |
GER |
|
Ope F |
32,8m |
34,0m |
|
|
507,46 |
3 |
Jörger Medina |
SUI |
|
Ope F |
32,2m |
31,6m |
|
|
453,73 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Spinelli Luca |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
57,9m |
59,4m |
|
|
803,74 |
2 |
Ghisi Ettore |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
|
54,1m |
|
|
679,91 |
3 |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
53,1m |
|
|
|
656,54 |
4 |
Ghisi Alberto |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
29,0m |
29,1m |
|
|
95,79 |
Over 55 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sabaini Roberto |
ITA |
|
55+ M |
21,6m |
20,7m |
|
|
343,70 |
2 |
Reitberger Anton |
GER |
|
55+ M |
17,4m |
17,7m |
|
|
228,15 |
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Boldini Leonardo |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
737,50 |
773,49 |
542,68 |
2053,67 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Gschiel Alexander |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
904,26 |
627,33 |
446,43 |
1978,02 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
465,12 |
546,62 |
576,00 |
1587,74 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bisetti Bryan |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
500,00 |
351,88 |
491,63 |
1343,51 |
2 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
336,73 |
178,08 |
682,01 |
1196,82 |
3 |
Antoni Christian |
GER |
|
-17 M |
285,71 |
129,28 |
257,32 |
672,31 |
Over 55 Men Overall Results
- 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Reitberger Anton |
GER |
|
55+ M |
800,00 |
540,12 |
228,15 |
1568,27 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Carlotta |
GER |
|
Ope F |
709,09 |
490,68 |
507,46 |
1707,23 |
2 |
Jörger Rea |
SUI |
|
Ope F |
654,55 |
328,67 |
570,15 |
1553,37 |
3 |
Jörger Medina |
SUI |
|
Ope F |
590,91 |
170,16 |
453,73 |
1214,80 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Spinelli Luca |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
836,07 |
569,35 |
803,74 |
2209,16 |
2 |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
614,75 |
355,31 |
656,54 |
1626,60 |
3 |
Ghisi Alberto |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
672,13 |
267,12 |
95,79 |
1035,04 |
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Madritsch Laura |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
4,00/52 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
449,44 |
2 |
Madritsch Hannah |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
0,00/55/18.25 |
6,00/52 |
|
|
404,49 |
3 |
Iuel Thalia |
DEN |
|
-14 F |
2,50/34 |
3,00/40 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Madritsch Laura |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
1570 |
1870 |
|
|
284,19 |
2 |
Madritsch Hannah |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
820 |
1670 |
|
|
253,80 |
|