ROMA EXTREME 2017
Roma Parco del Tevere - 14/15 Oct 2017

ROMA EXTREME 2017 - Individual classification

ROMA EXTREME 2017

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SARACCO Vittoria ITA
ITA
 
1,00/49/14.25   2,00/49/14.25 1,00/49/14.25  
2 SERAFICA Margherita ITA
ITA
 
3,00/49/16.00   5,00/49/16.00 2,00/49/14.25  

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SCHONAUER Andrea ITA
ITA
 
0,50/49/14.25 1,50/49/13.00 2,00/49/13.00 3,00/49/13.00  
2 SERAFICA Ettore ITA
ITA
 
    2,00/43 0,00/43  

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BALLOCO Lola ITA
ITA
 
1,50/34 3,50/43 2,00/49 4,00/49  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 FREI Vivienne SUI
SUI
 
2,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/16.00  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 MARINO Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/13.00   2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00  
2 TRANI Gabriele ITA
ITA
 
1,00/55/12.00 0,00/37      
3 MORTARA Tommaso ITA
ITA
 
1,25/55/16.00 1,50/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00 2,50/55/16.00  
4 GIACOMINI Cosimo ITA
ITA
 
2,50/55/18.25   1,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 FREI Mike SUI
SUI
 
4,00/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00 5,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 CARUSO Brando ITA
ITA
 
3,00/58/10.75 0,50/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.25 4,50/58/10.75  

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 JAQUIER Valerie SUI
SUI
 
1,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 GURALIA Genadi GEO
GEO
 
    3,50/55/11.25 4,00/55/10.75  
2 MERLO Fabrizio ITA
ITA
 
5,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25  
3 MARIANI Gabriele ITA
ITA
 
1,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25    
4 SOER Gerard J.Paul MON
MON
 
1,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 4,50/37  
5 SERAFICA Luciano ITA
ITA
 
1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00  
6 SCHONAUER Fabrizio ITA
ITA
 
3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00 2,50/37 3,00/55/12.00  
7 PANTANELLA Pierfrancesco ITA
ITA
 
3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00  
8 DI RAIMO Nicola ITA
ITA
 
6,00/55/18.25 4,50/55/18.25 0,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00  
9 MIZZULINICH Antonio ITA
ITA
 
    0,00/37 0,00/37  

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 JIRAK Bernd AUT
AUT
 
5,00/52/14.25 1,00/52/13.00 0,50/52/13.00 4,00/52/16.00  

Under 10 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SARACCO Vittoria ITA
ITA
 
1380   1580 1730  
2 SERAFICA Margherita ITA
ITA
 
1470   1620 1540  

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SERAFICA Ettore ITA
ITA
 
1740 530 1550 2170  

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 MARINO Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
2800 3660 3500    
2 GIACOMINI Cosimo ITA
ITA
 
3190 2930 3080    

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BUONOPANE Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
4820 2710 4840 4540  

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 MEZZETTI Nina Maria ITA
ITA
 
21,3m (70ft) 21,8m (72ft) 22,2m (73ft) 23,1m (76ft)  

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 MORTARA Tommaso ITA
ITA
 
12,3m (40ft)        

Under 10 Girls Overall Results

- 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 SARACCO Vittoria ITA
ITA
 
-10 F 1107,14 697,58   1804,72
2 SERAFICA Margherita ITA
ITA
 
-10 F 1107,14 653,23   1760,37

Under 10 Boys Overall Results

- 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 SERAFICA Ettore ITA
ITA
 
-10 M 612,90 455,88   1068,78

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved