Memorial Mladen Parun
Becmen - 19/20 Aug 2017

Memorial Mladen Parun - Individual classification

Memorial Mladen Parun

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 8. 2017 - 20. 8. 2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Lazarevic Magdalena *SRB
SRB
 
1,00/34 1,00/34 1,00/34 0,00/34  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 8. 2017 - 20. 8. 2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Bautin Brita SLO
SLO
 
4,00/43 4,00/43 0,00/43 3,00/43  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 8. 2017 - 20. 8. 2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Herendic Max CRO
CRO
 
1,50/58/13.00 1,00/58/12.00 5,50/58/13.00 5,00/37  
2 Jovicic Marko SRB
SRB
 
2,50/58/18.25 0,00/58/16.00 4,50/55/18.25 4,50/55/18.25  
3 Fekete Aleksandar SRB
SRB
 
2,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/58/18.25 2,00/55/18.25  
4 Jacimovic Ilja SRB
SRB
 
0,50/37 0,00/37   0,00/37  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 8. 2017 - 20. 8. 2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nemeth Bettina HUN
HUN
 
3,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25 2,50/52 1,50/55/18.25  
2 Staic Ana SRB
SRB
 
0,50/34 1,00/34      

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 8. 2017 - 20. 8. 2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dragic Srdjan SRB
SRB
 
4,25/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00 4,00/46    
2 Pocsi Sandor HUN
HUN
 
5,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/13.00 0,00/58/12.00  
3 Sebok Zoltan Jr HUN
HUN
 
5,00/46 5,00/58/13.00 0,50/58/13.00 1,00/58/12.00  
4 Fekete Stefan SRB
SRB
 
4,00/46 5,00/46 4,00/58/14.25    
5 Masic Aleksa SRB
SRB
 
      2,00/46  
6 Pavloviic Marko SRB
SRB
 
0,00/46 0,00/46 0,00/46 0,00/46  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 8. 2017 - 20. 8. 2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Ceranic Predrag SRB
SRB
 
1,50/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/12.00  
2 Bajjic Dusan SRB
SRB
 
3,00/49 4,00/52 2,50/52 3,00/52  
3 Zdjelar Marko SRB
SRB
 
1,50/49 0,00/52 3,00/49 0,00/49  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 8. 2017 - 20. 8. 2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Alexander Robbie RSA
RSA
 
0,50/55/10.75 4,00/55/10.75 4,00/55/10.75    
2 Nemeth Gabor HUN
HUN
 
4,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/10.75 5,00/55/11.25  
3 Toutziaridis John GRE
GRE
 
2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25    
4 Kousathanas Lefteris GRE
GRE
 
5,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25 5,50/55/14.25 4,00/46  
5 Toutziaridis Andreas GRE
GRE
 
1,50/55/14.25 0,50/55/13.00 5,50/46 2,50/55/13.00  
6 Pusonjic Predrag SRB
SRB
 
4,00/46 5,25/46 5,00/49 4,00/49  
7 Martinovic Dusko SRB
SRB
 
3,00/46 3,00/46 2,00/46    

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 8. 2017 - 20. 8. 2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Gruber Klaus AUT
AUT
 
2,50/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25 5,00/55/12.00  
2 Petosevic Slobodan SRB
SRB
 
1,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00 5,00/49  
3 Fekete Bruno SRB
SRB
 
2,50/55/14.25        
4 Bautin Zdenko SLO
SLO
 
3,00/52 4,00/52 5,00/49 3,00/49  
5 Radulovic Dragan SRB
SRB
 
2,00/52        

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 8. 2017 - 20. 8. 2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Jirak Bernd AUT
AUT
 
2,50/52/13.00 4,00/52/13.00 0,50/52/14.25 1,00/52/13.00  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved