Ungdoms- Junior SM 2017
Hammarsjön, Strömsnäsbruk - 11/13 Aug 2017 2017

Ungdoms- Junior SM 2017 - Individual classification

Ungdoms- Junior SM 2017

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (32) Ella Björlin BORGVIK VSK 4,00/52 3,00/52   359,55
2 (6) Ebba Oxnard VSK SVANEN 3,50/49 3,00/49   213,48
3 (26) Ida Björk BORGVIK VSK 3,00/31 2,50/37   38,20
4 (25) Elsa Bergsgård TREKANTEN 0,00/40 2,00/37   53,93

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (19) Simon Aldman GÖTEBORG 2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 5,00/55/13.00)
  829,79
2 (41) Charlie Westlund GÄVLE VSK 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 4,50/55/13.00)
  829,79
3 (37) Linus Irehed VSK SVANEN 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00   702,13
4 (30) Victor Blomqvist NORA VSK 2,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/14.25   553,19
5 (12) Elliot Westlund GÄVLE VSK 5,00/55/16.00 0,50/55/14.25   521,28
6 (17) Emil Nordlund Silvköparen 4,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25   478,72
7 (18) Viktor Råström NYKÖPING VSK 3,00/55/16.00     446,81
8 (9) Elias Miklas BROMÖLLA VSK 2,00/55/16.00     425,53
9 (4) Leo Cederquist NYKÖPING VSK 2,50/55/18.25     308,51
10 (8) Ted Cedequist NYKÖPING VSK 3,00/37     12,77
11 (10) Måns Krinstiansson VSK SVANEN 0,00/37      

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (34) Johanna Grekula BOLLEBYGD 2,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/14.25   656,72
2 (33) Alice Nordenhed LINKÖPING VSK 4,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/16.00   604,48
3 (14) Cornelia Svensson GÖTEBORG 3,00/55/18.25 5,00/52   402,99
4 (5) Jasmine Lahti-Bonté KARLSTAD VSK 5,00/55/18.25 3,50/52   432,84
5 (21) Wilma Göthberg LINKÖPING VSK 2,50/52 3,50/49   305,97
6 (11) Michelle Miklas BROMÖLLA VSK 2,00/52     298,51
7 (16) Tilda Pettersson Sigtuna VSK 2,50/37     9,33

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (22) Tim Törnquist VSK SVANEN 3,00/58/12.00 0,00/58/12.00   698,63
2 (43) Alexander Blomqvist NORA VSK 3,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/13.00   616,44
3 (20) Ted Törnquist VSK SVANEN 2,50/58/13.00 5,00/58/14.25   609,59
4 (38) Gustav Wadström ALINGSÅS VSK 4,50/58/14.25
(Tie break: 3,50/58/14.25)
3,50/58/16.00   554,79
5 (42) Karl Waldefeldt VÄNERSBORG 4,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/18.25   630,14
6 (39) Victor Irehed VSK SVANEN 4,50/58/14.25
(Tie break: 0,50/58/14.25)
    554,79
7 (40) Lucas Liljeblad LINKÖPING VSK 4,50/58/18.25     390,41
8 (28) Fabian Sonnelid KARLSTAD VSK 5,00/49     150,68

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (7) Clara Cumming Ambjörnarps VSK 5,00/55/18.25 0,50/55/16.00   336,36
2 (24) Cajsa Larsson VÄNERSBORG 0,50/55/16.00 3,00/55/18.25   336,36
3 (3) Emma Jonsson KARLSTAD VSK 3,50/52 4,50/52   190,91

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (27) Jakob Bogne NYKÖPING VSK 1,00/58/10.75 4,00/58/11.25   803,28
2 (13) Felix Blomqvist NORA VSK 1,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/11.25   745,90
3 (31) Noa Johansson VITTSJÖ VSK 3,50/58/12.00 5,00/58/12.00   672,13
4 (29) Jacob Nordenhed LINKÖPING VSK 1,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00   614,75
5 (35) Danny Svensson BROMÖLLA VSK 0,50/58/14.25 2,00/58/18.25   401,64
6 (23) Malte Gustafsson VSK SVANEN 4,00/58/18.25     262,30
7 (15) Lucas Brynte VSK SVANEN 2,00/46     5,46
8 (36) Nicky Svensson BROMÖLLA VSK 0,00/46      

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (25) Elsa Bergsgård TREKANTEN 1160 1030   176,29
2 (32) Ella Björlin BORGVIK VSK 560 580   88,15
3 (26) Ida Björk BORGVIK VSK 530 440   80,55

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (41) Charlie Westlund GÄVLE VSK 2680 1970   332,92
2 (37) Linus Irehed VSK SVANEN 1650 1500   204,97
3 (17) Emil Nordlund Silvköparen 1310 1440   178,88
4 (30) Victor Blomqvist NORA VSK 1700 1400   211,18
5 (19) Simon Aldman GÖTEBORG 1160 1050   144,10
6 (4) Leo Cederquist NYKÖPING VSK 660     81,99
7 (12) Elliot Westlund GÄVLE VSK 580     72,05
8 (18) Viktor Råström NYKÖPING VSK 540     67,08

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (34) Johanna Grekula BOLLEBYGD 3830 3310   446,39
2 (14) Cornelia Svensson GÖTEBORG 860 1010   117,72
3 (16) Tilda Pettersson Sigtuna VSK 950 550   110,72
4 (33) Alice Nordenhed LINKÖPING VSK 220 320   37,30

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (22) Tim Törnquist VSK SVANEN 2490 2680   229,45
2 (42) Karl Waldefeldt VÄNERSBORG 1650 1910   163,53
3 (43) Alexander Blomqvist NORA VSK 2290 1780   196,06
4 (40) Lucas Liljeblad LINKÖPING VSK 1470 1760   150,68
5 (38) Gustav Wadström ALINGSÅS VSK 4180 DNS   357,88
6 (39) Victor Irehed VSK SVANEN 1180     101,03
7 (20) Ted Törnquist VSK SVANEN 560     47,95

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (24) Cajsa Larsson VÄNERSBORG 660 580   76,92
2 (3) Emma Jonsson KARLSTAD VSK 440 240   51,28

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (13) Felix Blomqvist NORA VSK 4120 4470   382,71
2 (29) Jacob Nordenhed LINKÖPING VSK 420 830   71,06
3 (23) Malte Gustafsson VSK SVANEN 130 40   11,13

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (32) Ella Björlin BORGVIK VSK 11,9m 10,9m   185,98

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (41) Charlie Westlund GÄVLE VSK 38,4m 38,3m   845,24
2 (12) Elliot Westlund GÄVLE VSK 30,6m 31,7m   645,83
3 (37) Linus Irehed VSK SVANEN 32,2m 31,4m   660,71
4 (30) Victor Blomqvist NORA VSK 28,1m 27,0m   538,69
5 (19) Simon Aldman GÖTEBORG 19,2m 18,4m   273,81
6 (18) Viktor Råström NYKÖPING VSK 10,5m     65,10
7 (10) Måns Krinstiansson VSK SVANEN 9,2m     40,92

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (34) Johanna Grekula BOLLEBYGD 21,7m 24,1m   296,00
2 (33) Alice Nordenhed LINKÖPING VSK 9,1m 11,0m   61,54
3 (14) Cornelia Svensson GÖTEBORG 10,9m 10,2m   60,51

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (22) Tim Törnquist VSK SVANEN 41,9m 39,7m   458,16
2 (43) Alexander Blomqvist NORA VSK 40,2m 37,5m   422,59
3 (42) Karl Waldefeldt VÄNERSBORG 32,9m 33,4m   280,33
4 (20) Ted Törnquist VSK SVANEN 28,8m 30,0m   209,21
5 (40) Lucas Liljeblad LINKÖPING VSK 27,9m 29,5m   198,74
6 (39) Victor Irehed VSK SVANEN 21,8m     86,00

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (3) Emma Jonsson KARLSTAD VSK 14,9m 15,0m   87,79

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (13) Felix Blomqvist NORA VSK 56,7m 56,0m   740,65
2 (2) Oliver Kjellander VSK SVALLVÅGEN 40,3m 44,6m   457,94
3 (29) Jacob Nordenhed LINKÖPING VSK 43,0m 43,7m   436,92
4 (23) Malte Gustafsson VSK SVANEN 12,2m 14,0m   35,55

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (32) Ella Björlin BORGVIK VSK 359,55 88,15 185,98 633,68

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (41) Charlie Westlund GÄVLE VSK 829,79 332,92 845,24 2007,95
2 (37) Linus Irehed VSK SVANEN 702,13 204,97 660,71 1567,81
3 (30) Victor Blomqvist NORA VSK 553,19 211,18 538,69 1303,06
4 (19) Simon Aldman GÖTEBORG 829,79 144,10 273,81 1247,70
5 (12) Elliot Westlund GÄVLE VSK 521,28 72,05 645,83 1239,16
6 (18) Viktor Råström NYKÖPING VSK 446,81 67,08 65,10 578,99

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (34) Johanna Grekula BOLLEBYGD 656,72 446,39 296,00 1399,11
2 (33) Alice Nordenhed LINKÖPING VSK 604,48 37,30 61,54 703,32
3 (14) Cornelia Svensson GÖTEBORG 402,99 117,72 60,51 581,22

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (22) Tim Törnquist VSK SVANEN 698,63 229,45 458,16 1386,24
2 (43) Alexander Blomqvist NORA VSK 616,44 196,06 422,59 1235,09
3 (42) Karl Waldefeldt VÄNERSBORG 630,14 163,53 280,33 1074,00
4 (20) Ted Törnquist VSK SVANEN 609,59 47,95 209,21 866,75
5 (39) Victor Irehed VSK SVANEN 554,79 101,03 86,00 741,82
6 (40) Lucas Liljeblad LINKÖPING VSK 390,41 150,68 198,74 739,83

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (3) Emma Jonsson KARLSTAD VSK 190,91 51,28 87,79 329,98

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (13) Felix Blomqvist NORA VSK 745,90 382,71 740,65 1869,26
2 (29) Jacob Nordenhed LINKÖPING VSK 614,75 71,06 436,92 1122,73
3 (23) Malte Gustafsson VSK SVANEN 262,30 11,13 35,55 308,98

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved