WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2018
Salmsee Steyregg - 21/22 Jul 2018

WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2018 - Individual classification

WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2018

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Maier Olivia WLUF
AUT
 
45+ F 3,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/16.00   1000,00

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wienerroither Michael POER
AUT
 
35+ M 4,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/11.25   1000,00
2 Radon Thomas NOWAVE
AUT
 
35+ M 0,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/12.00   884,89
3 Vouk Markus POER
AUT
 
35+ M 5,25/55/14.25 5,25/55/13.00   852,52
4 Schober Martin WLUF
AUT
 
35+ M 3,50/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00   654,68

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Schulze Frank WLUF
AUT
 
45+ M 3,00/55/10.75 2,00/55/10.75   1000,00
2 Leitner Wolfgang IWWC
AUT
 
45+ M 3,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25   900,00
3 Baueregger Norbert WLUF
AUT
 
45+ M 3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   853,33

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Gruber Klaus WLUF
AUT
 
55+ M 0,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25   1000,00
2 Engel Rupert MOSE
AUT
 
55+ M 2,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00   899,28
3 Erber Gerhard MOSE
AUT
 
55+ M 4,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25   748,20
4 Köttl Hermann WLUF
AUT
 
55+ M 0,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/14.25   863,31
5 Swoboda Christian WLUF
AUT
 
55+ M 3,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/14.25   733,81
6 Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond IWWC
AUT
 
55+ M 3,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/16.00   906,47

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Begovich Heinz IWWC
AUT
 
65+ M 2,00/52/13.00 2,50/52/12.00   1000,00
2 Jirak Bernd NOWAVE
AUT
 
65+ M 2,00/52/13.00 3,00/52/14.25   884,96

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kuhn Nicola MYCN
AUT
 
Ope F 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25   1000,00
2 Rauchenwald Tina POER
AUT
 
Ope F 0,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   920,00
3 Rohrer Irena POER
AUT
 
Ope F 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   906,67
4 Lexer Alissa POER
AUT
 
Ope F 0,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00   893,33
5 Rader Laura WSCO
AUT
 
Ope F 3,50/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00   860,00
6 Ahammer Elena WLUF
AUT
 
Ope F 2,50/55/13.00     833,33
7 Schmidberger Theresa WLUF
AUT
 
Ope F 1,00/55/13.00     813,33
8 Feichtinger Manuela WLUF
AUT
 
Ope F 0,00/55/16.00     640,00

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Pugstaller Robert MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 2,00/58/10.75 5,00/58/11.25   1000,00
2 Köstenberger Claudio WSCO
AUT
 
Ope M 4,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25   950,00
3 Swoboda Matthias WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 2,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/11.25   943,75
4 Gerhofer Peter MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 2,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   937,50
5 Schmidberger Jonas WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 5,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25   925,00
6 Bauer Martin WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 4,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25   950,00
7 Leu Lennart IWWC
AUT
 
Ope M 3,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00   868,75
8 Dobringer Daniel WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 3,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/13.00   862,50
9 Gschiel Alexander MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 2,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/13.00   925,00
10 Basic Carlo POER
AUT
 
Ope M 2,00/58/11.25     925,00
11 Lajtai Nikolaus WSCO
AUT
 
Ope M 2,50/58/12.00     856,25
12 Maier Samuel WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 2,00/58/12.00     850,00
13 Köttl Matthias WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 5,00/58/13.00     812,50
13 Rauchenwald Luca POER
AUT
 
Ope M 5,00/58/13.00     812,50
15 Rauchenwald Nicolas POER
AUT
 
Ope M 4,50/58/13.00     806,25
16 Bauer Felix MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 2,50/58/13.00     781,25

Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Maier Olivia WLUF
AUT
 
45+ F 580 500   1000,00

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wienerroither Michael POER
AUT
 
35+ M 2680 2440   1000,00
2 Radon Thomas NOWAVE
AUT
 
35+ M 650 660   246,27
3 Schober Martin WLUF
AUT
 
35+ M 570 610   227,61

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Schulze Frank WLUF
AUT
 
45+ M 1010 590   1000,00

Over 55 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Swoboda Christian WLUF
AUT
 
55+ M 1190 1670   1000,00
2 Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond IWWC
AUT
 
55+ M 650 810   485,03

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kuhn Nicola MYCN
AUT
 
Ope F 4930 5250   1000,00
2 Rader Laura WSCO
AUT
 
Ope F 3590 3590   683,81
3 Rauchenwald Tina POER
AUT
 
Ope F 2530 3360   640,00
4 Ahammer Elena WLUF
AUT
 
Ope F 2750 2840   540,95
5 Lexer Alissa POER
AUT
 
Ope F 3680 2290   700,95
6 Schmidberger Theresa WLUF
AUT
 
Ope F 2280     434,29
7 Mattersdorfer Pia POER
AUT
 
Ope F 1210     230,48
8 Krug Josefa WLUF
AUT
 
Ope F 920     175,24
9 Gusenbauer Lisa MYCN
AUT
 
Ope F 80     15,24

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Urban Sebastian WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 6380 6700   1000,00
2 Gschiel Alexander MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 6460 6420   964,18
3 Kuhn Dominic MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 3720 4700   701,49
4 Rauchenwald Luca POER
AUT
 
Ope M 4590 4650   694,03
5 Lajtai Nikolaus WSCO
AUT
 
Ope M 4690 4300   700,00
6 Basic Carlo POER
AUT
 
Ope M 5650     843,28
7 Köstenberger Claudio WSCO
AUT
 
Ope M 2430     362,69
8 Swoboda Matthias WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 2320     346,27
9 Maier Samuel WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 1760     262,69
10 Dobringer Daniel WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 1320     197,01
11 Gerhofer Peter MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 280     41,79

Over 45 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Maier Olivia WLUF
AUT
 
45+ F 11,7m 13,1m   1000,00

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wienerroither Michael POER
AUT
 
35+ M 40,2m 43,1m   1000,00

Over 45 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Schulze Frank WLUF
AUT
 
45+ M 42,3m 40,3m   1000,00

Over 55 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Swoboda Christian WLUF
AUT
 
55+ M 23,3m 23,9m   1000,00

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Lexer Alissa POER
AUT
 
Ope F 43,2m 43,7m   1000,00
2 Schmidberger Theresa WLUF
AUT
 
Ope F 35,4m 37,9m   841,96
3 Ahammer Elena WLUF
AUT
 
Ope F 37,0m 35,3m   817,44
4 Mattersdorfer Pia POER
AUT
 
Ope F 24,8m 25,3m   498,64
5 Krug Josefa WLUF
AUT
 
Ope F 18,0m 16,8m   299,73

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Köstenberger Claudio WSCO
AUT
 
Ope M 54,1m 62,5m   1000,00
2 Dobringer Daniel WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 60,4m 60,7m   965,71
3 Basic Carlo POER
AUT
 
Ope M 59,8m 59,0m   948,57
4 Rauchenwald Luca POER
AUT
 
Ope M 54,5m 56,5m   885,71
5 Köttl Matthias WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 47,2m 50,7m   775,24
6 Swoboda Matthias WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 47,9m     721,90
7 Schmidberger Jonas WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 43,1m     630,48
8 Maier Samuel WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 40,0m     571,43
9 Kuhn Dominic MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 36,8m     510,48
10 Gschiel Alexander MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 33,9m     455,24

Over 45 Ladies Overall Results

- 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Maier Olivia WLUF
AUT
 
45+ F 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00

Over 35 Men Overall Results

- 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Wienerroither Michael POER
AUT
 
35+ M 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00

Over 45 Men Overall Results

- 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Schulze Frank WLUF
AUT
 
45+ M 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00

Over 55 Men Overall Results

- 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Swoboda Christian WLUF
AUT
 
55+ M 733,81 1000,00 1000,00 2733,81

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Lexer Alissa POER
AUT
 
Ope F 893,33 700,95 1000,00 2594,28
2 Ahammer Elena WLUF
AUT
 
Ope F 833,33 540,95 817,44 2191,72
3 Schmidberger Theresa WLUF
AUT
 
Ope F 813,33 434,29 841,96 2089,58

Open Men Overall Results

- 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Basic Carlo POER
AUT
 
Ope M 925,00 843,28 948,57 2716,85
2 Rauchenwald Luca POER
AUT
 
Ope M 812,50 694,03 885,71 2392,24
3 Gschiel Alexander MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 925,00 964,18 455,24 2344,42
4 Köstenberger Claudio WSCO
AUT
 
Ope M 950,00 362,69 1000,00 2312,69
5 Dobringer Daniel WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 862,50 197,01 965,71 2025,22
6 Swoboda Matthias WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 943,75 346,27 721,90 2011,92
7 Maier Samuel WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 850,00 262,69 571,43 1684,12

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved