ARCACHON 3D
LE PLAN D'EAU - 6/7 Oct 2018 2018

ARCACHON 3D - Individual classification - all results

ARCACHON 3D

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/10/2018 - 07/10/2018
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Witczak Thomas FRA -17 M 1,00/58/10.75 0,50/58/10.75 2,50/58/11.25    
2 Morel Benjamin FRA -17 M 3,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 5,50/58/12.00    
3 Guyamier Patrick FRA 55+ M 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25      
4 Petit Jean-Bruno FRA 45+ M 1,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00    
5 Rocher Thierry FRA 35+ M 3,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00      
6 Gambut Jerome FRA 55+ M 3,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/12.00    
7 Clemencon Guillaume FRA 45+ M 5,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00    
8 Belmrah Kamil MAR -14 M 2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/12.00    
9 Amblard Arthur FRA -17 M 3,00/58/12.00   3,50/58/13.00    
10 Delair William FRA 55+ M 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/34 1,50/55/13.00    
11 Faverial Jerome FRA 45+ M 2,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/14.25 5,25/55/14.25    
12 Alves Luc FRA 45+ M 2,00/55/12.00 0,50/34      
13 Germain Pierre Louis FRA -12 M 5,50/52/16.00 0,50/52/14.25 2,00/52    
14 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 55+ M 5,00/55/13.00   4,00/55/13.00    
15 Hammersley Paul GBR 55+ M 4,50/55/13.00 2,00/34 2,50/55/14.25    
16 Delage Pascal FRA 55+ M 3,00/55/13.00   0,50/55/14.25    
17 Morin Antoine FRA -17 M 2,00/58/13.00   3,00/58/14.25    
18 Brunet Thierry FRA 45+ M 4,00/34 2,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00    
19 Neyrac Alban FRA -17 M 1,00/58/13.00 5,00/58/14.25 0,50/58/18.25    
20 Lacam Jacques FRA 45+ M 3,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/14.25    
21 Area Dylan FRA -17 M 3,00/58/14.25 5,00/58/14.25      
22 Cox Russell GBR 45+ M 4,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25    
23 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA 55+ M 4,00/55/14.25 2,50/34      
24 Rose Simon GBR 45+ M 3,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/18.25    
25 Metcalf Jim GBR 65+ M 2,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00    
26 Stephenson Beverley GBR 45+ F 2,50/55/18.25 1,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/16.00    
27 Lemarie Eric FRA 55+ M 4,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/18.25    
28 Horne Colin GBR 55+ M 3,00/55/18.25 4,50/55/16.00 3,00/52    
29 Cecco Emmanuel FRA 35+ M 3,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00    
30 Sniter Mathilde FRA -14 F 2,50/52/14.25   2,50/52/16.00    
31 Amblard Charlotte FRA -14 F 2,00/52/14.25   0,00/52/16.00    
32 Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR 55+ F 5,00/52/16.00 2,00/52/16.00 0,00/52    
33 Lambert Patrick FRA 45+ M 5,25/34 5,00/34 5,00/55/18.25    
34 Francois Pierre Emmanuel FRA Ope M 4,50/58/18.25 1,50/37 5,00/37    
35 Mulkens Isabelle SUI 65+ F 4,00/49/16.00 5,00/49/16.00      
36 Ragg Keith GBR 55+ M 3,00/52 3,50/34 5,00/52    
37 Berger Alain FRA 55+ M 3,00/34        

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/10/2018 - 07/10/2018
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Morel Benjamin FRA -17 M 3310 4380 2660    
2 Morin Antoine FRA -17 M 3490   3440    
3 Amblard Arthur FRA -17 M 3090   3390    
4 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA 55+ M 2190 2220      
5 Germain Pierre Louis FRA -12 M 2040 2200 1170    
6 Cougard Philippe FRA 65+ M 1030 1630 1990    
7 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 55+ M 1740   1350    
8 Amblard Charlotte FRA -14 F 1140   1540    
9 Sniter Mathilde FRA -14 F 1410   1390    
10 Delage Pascal FRA 55+ M 880   1100    
11 Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR 55+ F 680 680      
12 Metcalf Jim GBR 65+ M 480 570 490    

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/10/2018 - 07/10/2018
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA -17 M 45,3m 42,9m 45,5m    
2 Morin Antoine FRA -17 M 40,2m   39,4m    
3 Amblard Arthur FRA -17 M 38,9m   38,2m    
4 Hammersley Paul GBR 55+ M 38,4m 35,3m 37,4m    
5 Neyrac Alban FRA -17 M 34,1m 24,6m 33,3m    
6 Francois Pierre Emmanuel FRA Ope M 27,1m        
7 Delage Pascal FRA 55+ M 22,9m        
8 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 55+ M 19,5m   21,9m    
9 Amblard Charlotte FRA -14 F 0,00m   14,9m    

All skiers Overall Results

- 06/10/2018 - 07/10/2018
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 55+ M 5,00/55/13.00 1740 19,5m 1552,32
2 Delage Pascal FRA 55+ M 3,00/55/13.00 880 22,9m 1335,46
3 Amblard Arthur FRA -17 M 3,00/58/12.00 3090 38,9m 1299,29
4 Morin Antoine FRA -17 M 2,00/58/13.00 3490 40,2m 1245,98
5 Amblard Charlotte FRA -14 F 0,00/52/16.00 1540 14,9m 1221,28

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved