International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Arc Sur Tille


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results


Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Tricks

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
FIGURES GARçONS - 12 ans
Under 12 Boys Tricks

SAUT FILLES & GARçONS - 12 ans

SLALOM FILLES -10 & - 12 ans
FIGURES FILLES - 10 & - 12 ans

SLALOM GARçONS - 10 & - 12 ans

Under 8,Under 10,Under 12 Jump
Under 8,Under 10,Under 12 Jump

SLALOM FILLES & GARçONS - 14 ans
FIGURES FILLES & GARçONS - 14 ans
SAUT FILLES & GARçONS -14 ans

Under 8,Under 10,Under 12,Under 14 Tricks
Under 8,Under 10,Under 12,Under 14 Tricks

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Jump

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Jump

SLALOM FILLES -17 /- 21 /OPEN
FIGURES FILLES -17/ -21 / OPEN
SAUT DAMES

SLALOM GARçONS -17/ -21/ OPEN

SLALOM FEMMES & HOMMES +35 & +45

FIGURES HOMMES
SAUT HOMMES

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Slalom

SLALOM HOMMES + 55 & + 65 ans

All results
Trophée des Jolies Filles
Arc Sur Tille - 16/17 Jun 2018

Trophée des Jolies Filles - Starting list - saut 1.5

Trophée des Jolies Filles

saut 1.5 Starting list Saturday - Following

      Name Country Categ. Round 1 Score
150 1
FRA
 
PAGET Marie FRA -17 F    
  2
FRA
 
MORIN Samuel FRA -12 M    
  4
FRA
 
NICOLAS Mathis FRA -14 M    
  5
SUI
 
WOLFISBERG Janni SUI -14 M    
  6
FRA
 
MORIN Antoine FRA -14 M    
  7
FRA
 
MOUTRILLE Vincent FRA 45+ M    
  8
SUI
 
FÄH Julie SUI -14 F    
  9
FRA
 
DINE Ludovic FRA 35+ M    
  10
FRA
 
ANGUENOT Inès FRA -17 F    
  11
FRA
 
AMBLARD Arthur FRA -17 M    
  12
FRA
 
POISSONNIER Arnaud FRA 35+ M    
  13
FRA
 
GENELOT Mathilde FRA -17 F    
  14
SUI
 
WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI -17 F    
  15
FRA
 
BISCHOFBERGER Illana FRA Ope F    
  16
FRA
 
RANCE Hugo FRA -17 M    
  17
FRA
 
DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan FRA -12 M    
  18
FRA
 
ROUSSELOT Nicolas FRA -17 M    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved