CH. LIGUE FFSNW DE NORMANDIE
EZY SUR EURE - 8/9 Sep 2018

CH. LIGUE FFSNW DE NORMANDIE - Individual classification

CH. LIGUE FFSNW DE NORMANDIE

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018
  Name League MANCHE 1 MANCHE 2 MANCHE 3 manche 4  
1 Rousselot Nicolas NOR 0,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/11.25 1,25/58/10.75 2,50/58/11.25  
2 Morel Benjamin NOR 2,50/58/12.00 5,25/58/11.25 1,00/58/10.75 1,50/58/11.25  
3 Marchevet Cecile NOR 4,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00      
4 Faverial Jerome IDF 1,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00  
5 Leprince Philippe NOR 4,00/52/12.00 3,00/52/12.00 4,00/52/12.00 2,00/52/12.00  
6 Cardon Stéphane NOR 2,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00      
7 Magnin Patrick NOR 2,50/55/13.00 2,50/34 1,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00  
8 Georgeon Stephane NOR 3,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 1,50/34  
9 Lombard Romane NOR 0,00/52 2,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00  
10 Hanouna Elie NOR 0,50/55/16.00 1,50/55/16.00 3,00/37    
11 Moulanier Chloe IDF 3,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25      
12 Coitou Annie IDF 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25  
13 Viguier Leo NOR 4,50/49 5,00/52 2,00/52 2,00/55/18.25  
14 Orenstein Noa NOR 1,50/34 2,25/34 3,00/52 0,50/55/18.25  
15 Prot Sophie IDF 4,50/49   0,50/34    
16 Rousselot Sonia NOR 3,00/46 3,00/46 2,50/46 3,00/46  

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018
  Name League MANCHE 1 MANCHE 2      
1 Rousselot Nicolas NOR 4960 4700      
2 Marchevet Cecile NOR 2950 2750      
3 Orenstein Noa NOR 40 40      

Under 14 Boys Slalom NOR Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018
  Name League MANCHE 1 MANCHE 2 MANCHE 3 manche 4  
1 Hanouna Elie NOR 0,50/55/16.00 1,50/55/16.00 3,00/37    
2 Viguier Leo NOR 4,50/49 5,00/52 2,00/52 2,00/55/18.25  

Under 17 Boys Slalom NOR Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018
  Name League MANCHE 1 MANCHE 2 MANCHE 3 manche 4  
1 Rousselot Nicolas NOR 0,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/11.25 1,25/58/10.75 2,50/58/11.25  
2 Morel Benjamin NOR 2,50/58/12.00 5,25/58/11.25 1,00/58/10.75 1,50/58/11.25  

Women Slalom NOR Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018
  Name League MANCHE 1 MANCHE 2 MANCHE 3 manche 4  
1 Marchevet Cecile NOR 4,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00      
2 Lombard Romane NOR 0,00/52 2,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00  
3 Orenstein Noa NOR 1,50/34 2,25/34 3,00/52 0,50/55/18.25  
4 Rousselot Sonia NOR 3,00/46 3,00/46 2,50/46 3,00/46  

Over 45 Men,Over 55 Men,Over 65 Men Slalom NOR Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018
  Name League MANCHE 1 MANCHE 2 MANCHE 3 manche 4  
1 Leprince Philippe NOR 4,00/52/12.00 3,00/52/12.00 4,00/52/12.00 2,00/52/12.00  
2 Magnin Patrick NOR 2,50/55/13.00 2,50/34 1,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00  
3 Georgeon Stephane NOR 3,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 1,50/34  
4 Cardon Stéphane NOR 2,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved