|
|
|
Roma Extreme 2018
Roma - 29/30 Sep 2018 2018
|
Roma Extreme 2018 - Individual classification
Roma Extreme 2018
Under 10 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
SARACCO Vittoria |
ITA |
|
3,00/52/16.00 |
5,00/52/16.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
BALLOCO Lola |
ITA |
|
5,00/52 |
2,00/52/16.00 |
|
4,00/52/16.00 |
|
3 |
GUSENBAUER Lisa |
AUT |
|
3,00/52/16.00 |
3,25/52 |
|
3,00/52/16.00 |
|
4 |
KMENTOVA Klaudie |
CZE |
|
2,00/52 |
1,00/52/16.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
SERAFICA Margherita |
ITA |
|
3,00/52 |
5,50/52 |
|
|
|
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
ANASTASI Stella |
CYP |
|
0,50/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
2 |
WOLFISBERG Kirsi |
SUI |
|
3,00/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
WOLFISBERG Pirjo |
SUI |
|
5,00/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
4 |
REBECCHINI Penelope |
ITA |
|
3,50/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
WITCZAK Thomas |
FRA |
|
1,00/58/10.75 |
3,50/58/11.25 |
|
1,00/58/11.25 |
|
2 |
PAPACONSTANTINOU Georgios |
CYP |
|
3,50/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/11.25 |
|
1,00/58/11.25 |
|
3 |
FIAMMENGHI Carlo |
ITA |
|
|
4,50/58/13.00 |
|
4,00/58/12.00 |
|
4 |
KEUSSEOGLOU Alexis |
MON |
|
2,50/58/12.00 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
5 |
MARSAN Alexandre |
MON |
|
3,50/58/13.00 |
2,50/58/13.00 |
|
0,50/58/14.25 |
|
6 |
HANIG Lorenzo |
GER |
|
3,00/58/13.00 |
2,50/58/14.25 |
|
3,50/58/14.25 |
|
7 |
MORTARA Tommaso |
ITA |
|
2,00/58/14.25 |
3,50/58/16.00 |
|
3,50/58/18.25 |
|
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
KUHN Nicola |
AUT |
|
1,50/55/11.25 |
1,00/55/11.25 |
|
3,50/55/12.00 |
|
2 |
TAGLIATI Greta |
ITA |
|
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
IANNI Beatrice |
ITA |
|
3,50/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
3,50/55/12.00 |
|
2 |
SPERONE Eleonora |
ITA |
|
4,00/55/16.00 |
0,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
CARUSO Brando |
ITA |
|
2,00/58/10.25 |
2,50/58/10.25 |
|
3,00/58/10.25 |
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
MARIANI Gabriele |
ITA |
|
1,50/55/10.75 |
3,00/55/11.25 |
|
1,50/55/11.25 |
|
2 |
PICCIRILLI Luca |
ITA |
|
3,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/11.25 |
|
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
3 |
GUY Laurent |
FRA |
|
2,50/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
3,50/55/13.00 |
|
4 |
MARCHIANDO Nicola |
ITA |
|
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
5 |
PANTANELLA Pierfrancesco |
ITA |
|
5,00/55/13.00 |
0,50/55/12.00 |
|
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
6 |
SCHONAUER Fabrizio |
ITA |
|
5,00/55/13.00 |
0,50/55/12.00 |
|
3,00/37 |
|
7 |
DI RAIMO Nicola |
ITA |
|
2,00/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
8 |
KMENT Libor |
CZE |
|
4,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
JIRAK Bernd |
AUT |
|
0,50/52/13.00 |
5,00/52/14.25 |
|
2,50/52/14.25 |
|
Under 10 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
LETHEM Brigitte |
FRA |
|
3800 |
2970 |
|
|
|
Under 10 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
CUFFARO Giorgia |
*ITA |
|
13,5m (44ft) |
|
|
|
|
Under 10 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
MEZZETTI Nina Maria |
ITA |
|
|
29,1m (95ft) |
|
26,3m (86ft) |
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
MARINO Vincenzo |
ITA |
|
32,4m (106ft) |
|
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
WOLFISBERG Kirsi |
SUI |
|
25,5m (84ft) |
25,4m (83ft) |
|
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
TAGLIATI Greta |
ITA |
|
34,7m (114ft) |
34,2m (112ft) |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
CALDAROLA Francesco |
ITA |
|
55,6m (182ft) |
59,6m (196ft) |
53,6m (176ft) |
58,1m (191ft) |
|
Under 10 Girls Overall Results
- 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
CUFFARO Giorgia |
*ITA |
|
-10 F |
1000,00 |
613,97 |
1098,13 |
2712,10 |
2 |
PRESICCI Giada |
ITA |
|
-10 F |
713,11 |
286,76 |
|
999,87 |
3 |
DI RAIMO Antonia |
ITA |
|
-10 F |
540,98 |
415,44 |
|
956,42 |
Under 10 Boys Overall Results
- 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
MARTORANA Salvatore |
ITA |
|
-10 M |
1089,55 |
1135,00 |
963,47 |
3188,02 |
2 |
ACQUAVIVA Giuseppe |
ITA |
|
-10 M |
865,67 |
570,00 |
529,68 |
1965,35 |
3 |
SERAFICA Ettore |
ITA |
|
-10 M |
746,27 |
620,00 |
|
1366,27 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
MARINO Vincenzo |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
982,14 |
757,16 |
885,38 |
2624,68 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
WOLFISBERG Kirsi |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
563,64 |
498,83 |
333,33 |
1395,80 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
TAGLIATI Greta |
ITA |
|
-21 F |
690,91 |
678,32 |
528,36 |
1897,59 |
|