|
|
|
Kräftcupen
Ambjörnarp - 8/9 Aug 2020 2020
|
Kräftcupen - Individual classification
Kräftcupen
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Westlund Elliot |
Gävle |
|
-14 M |
0,50/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
911,76 |
2 |
Blomqvist Victor |
Nora |
|
-14 M |
1,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
911,76 |
3 |
Kristiansson Måns |
Svanen |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
0,50/55/13.00 |
|
801,47 |
4 |
Björkquist Fabian |
Vittsjö |
|
-14 M |
2,00/52 |
4,00/52 |
2,50/52 |
|
500,00 |
5 |
Andersson Max |
Ambjörnarp |
|
-14 M |
2,50/52 |
3,00/52 |
0,50/52 |
|
485,29 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Björlin Ella |
Borgvik |
|
-17 F |
0,50/55/13.00 |
3,25/55/13.00 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
841,91 |
2 |
Oxnard Ebba |
Svanen |
|
-17 F |
4,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/52 |
|
588,24 |
3 |
Eklund Nellie |
Vittsjö |
|
-17 F |
2,25/55/18.25 |
5,00/52 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
562,50 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Westlund Charlie |
Gävle |
|
-17 M |
0,50/58/11.25 |
1,00/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
906,67 |
2 |
Aldman Simon |
Göteborg |
|
-17 M |
5,00/58/12.00 |
0,00/40 |
1,00/58/11.25 |
|
893,33 |
3 |
Cederquist Leo |
Nyköping |
|
-17 M |
0,50/58/13.00 |
1,00/58/12.00 |
4,50/40 |
|
813,33 |
4 |
Irehed Linus |
Svanen |
|
-17 M |
4,50/58/14.25 |
2,00/58/14.25 |
4,25/58/14.25 |
|
700,00 |
Under 21 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Törnquist Ted |
Svanen |
|
-21 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
3,50/58/13.00 |
2,50/40 |
|
684,93 |
2 |
Irehed Victor |
Svanen |
|
-21 M |
2,00/58/13.00 |
1,50/58/13.00 |
4,00/40 |
|
602,74 |
3 |
Gustafsson Malte |
Svanen |
|
-21 M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
3,50/58/18.25 |
3,50/40 |
|
383,56 |
Open Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hansson Kristina |
Bollebygd |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
0,50/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/14.25 |
|
656,72 |
2 |
Nyman Rebecca |
Göteborg |
|
Ope F |
5,50/55/18.25 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
641,79 |
3 |
Larsson Elin |
Ambjörnarp |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
567,16 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Edvardsson Daniel |
Alingsås |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/11.25 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
0,50/58/11.25 |
|
760,27 |
2 |
Rudhag Per |
Göteborg |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/12.00 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
712,33 |
3 |
Antonsson Henrik |
Varberg |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/14.25 |
5,00/58/13.00 |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
678,08 |
4 |
Svensson Danny |
Bromölla |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/14.25 |
4,00/58/14.25 |
5,00/40 |
|
547,95 |
5 |
Svensson Nicky |
Bromölla |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/18.25 |
4,00/58/14.25 |
1,50/58/18.25 |
|
547,95 |
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jonsson Magnus |
Karlstad |
|
45+ M |
3,50/55/12.00 |
4,50/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
877,19 |
2 |
Jönsson Krister |
Bromölla |
|
45+ M |
0,50/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
3,50/55/12.00 |
|
877,19 |
3 |
Claesson Mikael |
Mariestad |
|
45+ M |
3,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
789,47 |
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Svensson Peter |
Ambjörnarp |
|
55+ M |
1,00/55/11.25 |
2,50/55/11.25 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
957,63 |
2 |
Bergström Thommy |
Svallvågen |
|
55+ M |
1,00/55/11.25 |
4,50/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/11.25 |
|
940,68 |
3 |
Sjöström Bo |
Silvköparen |
|
55+ M |
0,50/37 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
762,71 |
4 |
Aldman Mikael |
Göteborg |
|
55+ M |
2,00/55/13.00 |
5,25/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
745,76 |
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
Open Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
Over 55 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Westlund Elliot |
Gävle |
|
-14 M |
38,2m |
38,2m |
|
|
1102,47 |
2 |
Blomqvist Victor |
Nora |
|
-14 M |
34,8m |
35,4m |
|
|
1003,53 |
3 |
Kristiansson Måns |
Svanen |
|
-14 M |
20,4m |
22,3m |
|
|
540,64 |
4 |
Andersson Max |
Ambjörnarp |
|
-14 M |
13,0m |
12,3m |
|
|
212,01 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
Open Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
Over 65 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Westlund Elliot |
Gävle |
|
-14 M |
911,76 |
358,97 |
1102,47 |
2373,20 |
2 |
Blomqvist Victor |
Nora |
|
-14 M |
911,76 |
398,19 |
1003,53 |
2313,48 |
3 |
Kristiansson Måns |
Svanen |
|
-14 M |
801,47 |
99,55 |
540,64 |
1441,66 |
4 |
Andersson Max |
Ambjörnarp |
|
-14 M |
485,29 |
73,91 |
212,01 |
771,21 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Björlin Ella |
Borgvik |
|
-17 F |
841,91 |
176,20 |
396,87 |
1414,98 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Irehed Linus |
Svanen |
|
-17 M |
700,00 |
131,60 |
670,94 |
1502,54 |
Open Women Overall Results
- 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hansson Kristina |
Bollebygd |
|
Ope F |
656,72 |
129,37 |
351,72 |
1137,81 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Edvardsson Daniel |
Alingsås |
|
Ope M |
760,27 |
211,47 |
333,91 |
1305,65 |
2 |
Antonsson Henrik |
Varberg |
|
Ope M |
678,08 |
91,61 |
326,99 |
1096,68 |
|