WA Westdale State Series Round 1
Westdale - 21/22 Nov 2020 2020
WA Westdale State Series Round 1 - Individual classification
WA Westdale State Series Round 1
All skiers D1 Slalom Results
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Nottle Damon
AUS
2.00/55/12.00
4.00/55/11.25
2.50/55/11.25
1.25/55/12.00
2
Butler Dion
AUS
4.00/55/12.00
2.50/55/12.00
4.25/55/12.00
3.00/55/12.00
3
Duperouzel Jake
AUS
1.50/58/13.00
3.00/58/18.25
All skiers D2 Slalom Results
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Nottle Byron
AUS
1.50/58/16.00
1.50/58/14.25
3.50/58/14.25
2.00/58/13.00
2
Dowding Jake
AUS
2.50/58/14.25
4.00/58/14.25
3
Wilson Damien
AUS
3.00/55/14.25
3.50/55/14.25
4
Hailand Jacob
AUS
2.00/58/18.25
2.00/58/14.25
5
Green Fletcher
AUS
1.00/55/14.25
1.00/55/14.25
6
Sherwood Kayde
AUS
0.00/55/16.00
4.00/55/14.25
All skiers D3 Slalom Results
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Spencer Kynan
AUS
1.50/58/16.00
1.00/58/14.25
4.50/58/18.25
2
Wilson Ben
AUS
3.25/55/18.25
4.00/49
2.00/55/18.25
4.00/55/18.25
3
Stewart Kent
AUS
3.00/52/16.00
2.00/52/16.00
4
Horton Jakob
AUS
3.00/55/18.25
4.25/52
5
Rodgers Bruce
AUS
4.50/52
2.00/52
2.00/52
3.00/52
6
Wilson Thomas
AUS
5.00/52
4.00/49
7
O'Neill Warren
AUS
2.00/49
All skiers D4 Slalom Results
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Easton Lucas
AUS
3.50/55/18.25
0.00/49
2
Dowding Archie
AUS
4.00/49
3.00/49
3.00/49
2.00/49/16.00
2
Hailand Michael
AUS
3.00/52
5.50/46
3.00/49
4
Deer Mitchell
AUS
0.50/43
4.00/49
4.00/49
3.00/49
5
Wilson James
AUS
2.00/49
4.00/49
6
Rodgers Ruben
AUS
3.00/46
4.00/46
2.00/49
3.00/46
7
Butler Bailey
AUS
4.50/43
3.00/46
2.00/49
3.00/43
8
Wilson Patrick
AUS
1.50/34
All skiers D5 Slalom Results
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Hall Tarkyn
AUS
3.00/52
1.00/55/18.25
2
Clayton Thomas
AUS
1.00/55/18.25
4.00/49
3
Wilson Mackenzie
AUS
4.00/37
2.25/40
4
Wilson Edward
AUS
4.00/34
2.00/37
2.00/34
3.00/34
5
Butler Hamish
AUS
0.00/28
4.00/28
0.00/31
All skiers D1 Tricks Results
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Green Fletcher
AUS
4860
4440
4700
3490
2
Duperouzel Jake
AUS
2280
All skiers D2 Tricks Results
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Dowding Jake
AUS
1230
1750
All skiers D3 Tricks Results
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Horton Jakob
AUS
1690
1570
2
Horton Ramon
AUS
970
820
1510
1200
3
Wilson Thomas
AUS
1660
980
4
Hailand Jacob
AUS
1090
1120
5
Spencer Kynan
AUS
1070
1120
850
6
Wilson James
AUS
1090
880
7
Nottle Byron
AUS
740
440
8
Sherwood Kayde
AUS
1050
All skiers D4 Tricks Results
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Dowding Archie
AUS
840
760
2
Easton Lucas
AUS
580
880
3
Wilson Damien
AUS
880
540
4
O'Neill Warren
AUS
820
5
Horton Colleen
AUS
700
6
Wilson Patrick
AUS
410
7
Stewart Kent
AUS
260
All skiers D5 Tricks Results
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Verazzi Zoe
AUS
940
630
2
Rodgers Ruben
AUS
400
500
3
Hall Tarkyn
AUS
450
370
4
Wilson Ben
AUS
410
350
5
Wilson Mackenzie
AUS
320
320
6
Wilson Edward
AUS
260
200
All skiers D2 Jump Results
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Wilson Damien
AUS
28.8m
27.6m
2
Dowding Jake
AUS
27.3m
28.9m
3
Horton Jakob
AUS
21.3m
21.4m
All skiers D3 Jump Results
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Wilson Thomas
AUS
14.8m
15.0m
2
O'Neill Warren
AUS
24.3m
All skiers D4 Jump Results
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Hall Tarkyn
AUS
12.6m
12.8m
2
Wilson James
AUS
12.6m
12.5m
3
Easton Lucas
AUS
10.1m
10.0m
4
Verazzi Zoe
AUS
14.5m
5
Wilson Mackenzie
AUS
8.0m
6
Wilson Patrick
AUS
6.5m
www.iwwfed-ea.org
IWWF
- International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England
copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved