Swiss National Wakeboard Championships 2017
Lac de Joux - 9/10 Sep 2017

Swiss National Wakeboard Championships 2017 - Individual classification

Swiss National Wakeboard Championships 2017

Under 9 Girls Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
  Name Club   Qualifications Final        
1 Murbach Amandine WSC
SUI
 
43,11 65,56        
2 Tanzi Alyssa WSC
SUI
 
38,56 44,11        
3 Devarenne Kayla WSC
SUI
 
19,44 33,33        
4 Veilett Chloe WSC
SUI
 
13,89 30,67        

Under 9 Boys Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
  Name Club   Qualifications Final        
1 Flight Oscar MON
SUI
 
30,78 50,67        
2 Schwarz Julien WSC
SUI
 
25,56 29,67        
3 Flight Hugo MON
SUI
 
28,22 18,33        

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
  Name Club   Qualifications Final        
1 Weber Elisabeth TWI
SUI
 
38,22 45,00        
2 Garzon Caliri Lea Marie WUP
SUI
 
35,56 30,78        
3 Pasternak Tatjana TWI
SUI
 
33,11 21,55        

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
  Name Club   Qualifications LCQ Final      
1 Stern Shrestha Helik WSC
SUI
 
76,11   63,11      
2 Weidemann Diego NEU
SUI
 
37,89   60,89      
3 Bosani Damian WUP
SUI
 
50,11   38,89      
4 Murbach Valentin WSC
SUI
 
30,11 53,45 27,33      
5 Fore Jerome SMT
SUI
 
36,78   11,22      
6 Richard Ludo JOU
SUI
 
32,78 57,78 9,78      
7 Cianci Benjamin TWI
SUI
 
22,56 28,11        
7 Fuhrer Thomas TWI
SUI
 
25,33 53,56        
9 Bagorda Lucas WBA
SUI
 
20,67 20,11        
9 Schwarz Martin WSC
SUI
 
11,89 13,56        
11 Cianci Alexandre TWI
SUI
 
25,55 18,11        

Masters Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
  Name Club   Qualifications Final        
1 Lutz Samuel WBA
SUI
 
39,78 72,67        
2 Thommen Roger BAS
SUI
 
34,22 55,22        
3 Moguel Sebastien NEU
SUI
 
40,33 54,56        
4 Streiff Tobias WBA
SUI
 
31,11 43,00        
5 Stoll Sandro NEU
SUI
 
23,00 1,00        

Junior Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
  Name Club   Qualifications LCQ Final      
1 Berninghaus Sky WBA
SUI
 
73,00   62,56      
2 Beynon Theo NEU
SUI
 
73,78   61,67      
3 Urben Blaise WUP
SUI
 
71,22   40,67      
4 Huser Jannis WBA
SUI
 
37,44 44,00 32,22      
5 Jan Noe WSC
SUI
 
45,33   31,22      
6 Donze Vincent WSC
SUI
 
41,45 43,89 30,11      
7 Kohler Arthur WUP
SUI
 
6,56 42,67        
8 Fuehrer Loan JOU
SUI
 
18,89 31,67        
9 Roch Lionel SNG
SUI
 
31,44 24,11        

Open Women Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
  Name Club   Qualifications Final        
1 Lutolf Deborah WSC
SUI
 
52,33 56,11        
2 Falcy Jessica TWI
SUI
 
9,56 30,22        
3 Lee Heidi WBA
SUI
 
22,11 25,00        
4 Gillet Daria WUP
SUI
 
10,89 19,78        
5 Coubes Emma NEU
SUI
 
10,11 9,67        

Open Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
  Name Club   Qualifications Final        
1 Tan Jerome YVO
SUI
 
47,34 65,22        
2 Huser Jamie WBA
SUI
 
51,89 63,33        
3 Parridet Jimmy NEU
SUI
 
52,78 62,67        
4 Jacquesson Arnaud WSC
SUI
 
21,78 31,33        
5 Carvalho Tiago OSM
SUI
 
21,00 22,33        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved