II PARADA CCW MESA DE YEGUAS COUNTRY CLUB 2018
COL - 2/4 Jun 2018

Saturday, 30. of December 1899

     Under 9 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 9 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 9 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Masters Men Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Veterans Men Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Saturday, 2. of June 2018

   7:30 AM  Under 5 Boys Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Sunday, 3. of June 2018

   8:00 AM  Under 9 Boys Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 9 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 9 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Masters Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Veterans Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Monday, 4. of June 2018

   7:00 AM  Under 5 Boys wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved