KEJUARAAN NASIONAL 2017 KU DAN OPEN
DANAU SUNTER - 20/24 Feb 2018

Tuesday, 20. of February 2018

   6:00 AM  Junior Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results    
   6:15 AM  Junior Women Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results    
   6:15 AM  Junior Women Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results    
   6:30 AM  Junior Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results    
   Following  Junior Women Wakeboard LCQ    start list      results    
   7:00 AM  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results    
   7:00 AM  Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results    
   7:15 AM  Open Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results    
   7:30 AM  Open Women Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results    
   7:30 AM  Open Women Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results    
   8:45 AM  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results    
   8:45 AM  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results    
   8:45 AM  Open Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results    
   8:45 AM  Open Men Heat 4 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results    
   8:45 AM  Open Men Heat 5 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results    
   9:00 AM  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list      results    
   9:15 AM  Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list      results    
   Following  Junior Men Wakeboard LCQ    start list      results    

Wednesday, 21. of February 2018

   Following  Open Women Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list      results    
   Following  Open Women Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list      results    
   Following  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list      results    
   Following  Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list      results    
   7:15 AM  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list      results    
   7:30 AM  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list      results    
   7:45 AM  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Quarter finals    start list      results    
   8:00 AM  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Quarter finals    start list      results    
   8:15 AM  Open Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Quarter finals    start list      results    
   8:30 AM  Open Men Heat 4 Wakeboard Quarter finals    start list      results    
   8:45 AM  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list      results    
   9:00 AM  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list      results    
   Following  Junior Women Wakeboard Final    start list      results    
   Following  Junior Men Wakeboard Final    start list      results    
   Following  Open Women Wakeboard Final    start list      results    
   10:00 AM  Open Men Wakeboard Final    start list      results    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved