2018 IWWF III PANAM WAKEBOARD CHAMPIONSHIP
BOCALAGUNA - 2/3 Nov 2018 2018

viernes, 2 de noviembre de 2018

   09:00 a. m.  Under 9 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   09:20 a. m.  Under 9 Boys Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   09:40 a. m.  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:20 a. m.  Junior Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:55 a. m.  Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:30 a. m.  Junior Men Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:20 p. m.  Masters Men Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:55 p. m.  Veterans Men Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   01:15 p. m.  Open Women Wakeboard Qualifications              
   01:15 p. m.  Open Women Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   01:50 p. m.  Open Women Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   02:35 p. m.  Open Men Wakeboard Qualifications              
   02:35 p. m.  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   03:05 p. m.  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   03:35 p. m.  Open Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   04:00 p. m.  Open Men Heat 4 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   04:45 p. m.  Open Women Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   05:25 p. m.  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   05:50 p. m.  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

sábado, 3 de noviembre de 2018

   10:00 a. m.  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:30 a. m.  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:15 a. m.  Under 9 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:35 a. m.  Under 9 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:55 a. m.  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:30 p. m.  Junior Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   01:05 p. m.  Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   01:40 p. m.  Junior Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   02:30 p. m.  Masters Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   03:00 p. m.  Veterans Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   03:20 p. m.  Open Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   04:10 p. m.  Open Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved