Event 2 - Spring 9th & 10th November 2019
Sub Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hogan Emily |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
3.30 |
3.00 |
3.85 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Peebles Macy |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
0.40 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
103.90 |
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ball Fletcher |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
13.50 |
13.80 |
14.30 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Buck Joel |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
6.70 |
12.80 |
12.90 |
|
902.10 |
3 |
Roberts Thomas |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
4.90 |
8.90 |
9.20 |
|
643.36 |
4 |
Peebles Zeke |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
2.75 |
2.60 |
2.23 |
|
192.31 |
5 |
Humphreys Robbie |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
5.93 |
6.13 |
0.00 |
|
428.67 |
6 |
Hogan Harry |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
7.70 |
4.80 |
0.00 |
|
538.46 |
7 |
Peebles Ayden |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
3.00 |
2.48 |
0.00 |
|
209.79 |
Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Zali |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
5.50 |
6.00 |
4.80 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sorraghan Ben |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
5.60 |
10.30 |
0.00 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Shearer Harry |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
5.80 |
4.20 |
0.00 |
|
563.11 |
3 |
Robson Corey |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
3.03 |
3.23 |
0.00 |
|
313.59 |
Open Pro Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Groen Georgia |
NZL |
|
Pro F |
15.90 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
1000.00 |
Open Pro Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sands Brett |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
18.60 |
18.50 |
19.00 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
O'Neill Peter |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
17.20 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
905.26 |
3 |
Groen Fred |
NZL |
|
Pro M |
14.90 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
784.21 |
Open 3 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shearer Brad |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
3.08 |
3.15 |
0.00 |
|
887.32 |
2 |
Grigoropoulos Luke |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
3.55 |
2.60 |
0.00 |
|
1000.00 |
3 |
Sorraghan Tim |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
2.50 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
704.23 |
Senior Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Roberts Peter |
AUS |
|
Sen M |
7.10 |
11.20 |
11.80 |
|
1000.00 |
Veteran 2 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hutcheon Bruce |
AUS |
|
Ve2 M |
4.43 |
4.95 |
5.40 |
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hogan Emily |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
160 |
330 |
0 |
|
464.79 |
2 |
Peebles Macy |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
710 |
0 |
0 |
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hogan Harry |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
1270 |
1130 |
1150 |
|
498.04 |
2 |
Humphreys Robbie |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
1030 |
1110 |
1130 |
|
443.14 |
3 |
Peebles Ayden |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
390 |
390 |
290 |
|
152.94 |
4 |
Buck Joel |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
1100 |
2550 |
0 |
|
1000.00 |
5 |
Ball Fletcher |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
2250 |
2450 |
0 |
|
960.78 |
6 |
Roberts Thomas |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
1360 |
1150 |
0 |
|
533.33 |
7 |
Peebles Zeke |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
370 |
560 |
0 |
|
219.61 |
Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Zali |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
400 |
1160 |
0 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shearer Harry |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
550 |
670 |
970 |
|
473.17 |
2 |
Robson Corey |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
150 |
250 |
400 |
|
195.12 |
3 |
Sorraghan Ben |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
2050 |
500 |
0 |
|
1000.00 |
Open Pro Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Groen Georgia |
NZL |
|
Pro F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
Open Pro Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
O'Neill Peter |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
6030 |
0 |
0 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Groen Fred |
NZL |
|
Pro M |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
Sands Brett |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
Open 3 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shearer Brad |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
180 |
430 |
0 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Grigoropoulos Luke |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
220 |
120 |
0 |
|
511.63 |
3 |
Sorraghan Tim |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
120 |
0 |
0 |
|
279.07 |
Senior Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Roberts Peter |
AUS |
|
Sen M |
2250 |
2540 |
0 |
|
1000.00 |
Veteran 2 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hutcheon Bruce |
AUS |
|
Ve2 M |
650 |
0 |
0 |
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Roberts Thomas |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
10.4m |
10.8m |
0.00m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Ball Fletcher |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
9.6m |
10.3m |
0.00m |
|
953.70 |
3 |
Buck Joel |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
9.0m |
8.9m |
0.00m |
|
833.33 |
4 |
Hogan Harry |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
0.00m |
0.00m |
0.00m |
|
|
Junior Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sorraghan Ben |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
19.6m |
20.7m |
17.9m |
|
1000.00 |
Open Pro Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Groen Georgia |
NZL |
|
Pro F |
19.3m |
0.00m |
0.00m |
|
1000.00 |
Open Pro Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
O'Neill Peter |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
23.1m |
0.00m |
0.00m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Groen Fred |
NZL |
|
Pro M |
18.4m |
0.00m |
0.00m |
|
796.54 |
3 |
Sands Brett |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
0.00m |
0.00m |
0.00m |
|
|
Senior Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Roberts Peter |
AUS |
|
Sen M |
7.9m |
9.1m |
0.00m |
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Boys Overall Results
- 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Ball Fletcher |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
1000.00 |
960.78 |
953.70 |
2914.48 |
2 |
Buck Joel |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
902.10 |
1000.00 |
833.33 |
2735.43 |
3 |
Roberts Thomas |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
643.36 |
533.33 |
1000.00 |
2176.69 |
Junior Boys Overall Results
- 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Sorraghan Ben |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Open Pro Men Overall Results
- 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
O'Neill Peter |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
905.26 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
2905.26 |
Senior Men Overall Results
- 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Roberts Peter |
AUS |
|
Sen M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |