WA - Tournament 2 2019
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Easton Lucas |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
3.70 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Girls Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Doncon Tayha |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
2.63 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
Open Pro Men Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Paige Brendan |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
17.10 |
|
1000.00 |
Open 2 Women Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
Open 2 Men Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
Open 3 Men Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
Senior Men Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Grono Clay |
AUS |
|
Sen M |
7.00 |
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Men Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Davis Geoff |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
6.00 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Horton Ray |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
4.05 |
|
675.00 |
Veteran 2 Women Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rayner Cathy |
AUS |
|
Ve2 F |
0.50 |
|
1000.00 |
Veteran 3 Men Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Delaport Barry |
AUS |
|
Ve3 M |
3.20 |
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Easton Lucas |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
260 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Girls Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Doncon Tayha |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
400 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
Open Pro Men Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Paige Brendan |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
8200 |
|
1000.00 |
Open 2 Women Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
Open 2 Men Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
Open 3 Men Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
Senior Men Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Grono Clay |
AUS |
|
Sen M |
1080 |
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Men Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Horton Ray |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
450 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Davis Geoff |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
380 |
|
844.44 |
Veteran 2 Women Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rayner Cathy |
AUS |
|
Ve2 F |
340 |
|
1000.00 |
Veteran 3 Men Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Delaport Barry |
AUS |
|
Ve3 M |
980 |
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Boys Overall Results
- 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Easton Lucas |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Junior Girls Overall Results
- 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Doncon Tayha |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Junior Boys Overall Results
- 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Argent Brock |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1000.00 |
706.52 |
|
1706.52 |
2 |
Mccreery Cody |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
508.33 |
1000.00 |
|
1508.33 |
Open Pro Men Overall Results
- 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Paige Brendan |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Open 2 Women Overall Results
- 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Russell Teghan |
AUS |
|
Op2 F |
1000.00 |
583.33 |
|
1583.33 |
2 |
Young Leisha |
AUS |
|
Op2 F |
167.79 |
1000.00 |
|
1167.79 |
3 |
Davis Emily |
AUS |
|
Op2 F |
137.58 |
583.33 |
|
720.91 |
Open 2 Men Overall Results
- 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Mccreery Jake |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
864.58 |
1000.00 |
|
1864.58 |
2 |
Wellstead Jamie |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
1000.00 |
696.30 |
|
1696.30 |
Open 3 Men Overall Results
- 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
Senior Men Overall Results
- 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Grono Clay |
AUS |
|
Sen M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Veteran Men Overall Results
- 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Davis Geoff |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
1000.00 |
844.44 |
|
1844.44 |
2 |
Horton Ray |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
675.00 |
1000.00 |
|
1675.00 |
Veteran 2 Women Overall Results
- 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Rayner Cathy |
AUS |
|
Ve2 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Veteran 3 Men Overall Results
- 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Delaport Barry |
AUS |
|
Ve3 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |