Sth Qld Xmas Tournament
Sub Junior Girls Slalom Results
- 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Duncan Toby |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
9.30 |
9.30 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Bryce Cody |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
12.70 |
13.90 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Pain Zac |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
7.20 |
6.58 |
|
|
517.99 |
3 |
Clarke Sammy |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
2.63 |
3.08 |
|
|
221.58 |
Open 3 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Galagher Rory |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
1.88 |
2.45 |
|
|
758.51 |
2 |
Wills Jeff |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
3.23 |
|
|
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
Veteran Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Olen Jon |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
2.83 |
3.08 |
|
|
832.43 |
2 |
Bryce Paul |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
3.70 |
2.35 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Veteran 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Homan Gary |
AUS |
|
Ve1 M |
6.13 |
5.45 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Knight John |
AUS |
|
Ve1 M |
3.23 |
|
|
|
526.92 |
Sub Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Duncan Toby |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
1550 |
1440 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Bryce Cody |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1050 |
1500 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Clarke Sammy |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
940 |
930 |
|
|
626.67 |
3 |
Pain Zac |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
940 |
760 |
|
|
626.67 |
Open 3 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Galagher Rory |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
120 |
190 |
|
|
380.00 |
2 |
Duncan David |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
500 |
|
|
|
1000.00 |
3 |
Wills Jeff |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
440 |
|
|
|
880.00 |
Senior Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
Veteran Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Bryce Paul |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
360 |
|
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Olen Jon |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
80 |
|
|
|
222.22 |
Veteran 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Homan Gary |
AUS |
|
Ve1 M |
700 |
500 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Knight John |
AUS |
|
Ve1 M |
230 |
380 |
|
|
542.86 |
Junior Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Bryce Cody |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
18.2m |
18.0m |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Pain Zac |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
0.00m |
|
|
|
|
Junior Boys Overall Results
- 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bryce Cody |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Open Pro Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Derry Keenan |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
19.20 |
19.50 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Open Pro Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Derry Keenan |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
7360 |
4300 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Girls Slalom Results
- 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duncan Toby |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
9.30 |
9.30 |
8.60 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pain Zac |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
7.20 |
6.58 |
7.70 |
|
553.96 |
2 |
Bryce Cody |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
12.70 |
13.90 |
|
|
1000.00 |
3 |
Clarke Sammy |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
2.63 |
3.08 |
|
|
221.58 |
Open 3 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Galagher Rory |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
1.88 |
2.45 |
|
|
758.51 |
2 |
Wills Jeff |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
3.23 |
|
|
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
Veteran Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Olen Jon |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
2.83 |
3.08 |
|
|
832.43 |
2 |
Bryce Paul |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
3.70 |
2.35 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Veteran 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Homan Gary |
AUS |
|
Ve1 M |
6.13 |
5.45 |
5.85 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Knight John |
AUS |
|
Ve1 M |
3.23 |
|
|
|
526.92 |
Open Pro Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Derry Keenan |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
19.20 |
19.50 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duncan Toby |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
1550 |
1440 |
800 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duncan Zohie |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
300 |
300 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Stephenson Rica |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
190 |
300 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bryce Cody |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1050 |
1500 |
1510 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Clarke Sammy |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
940 |
930 |
980 |
|
649.01 |
3 |
Pain Zac |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
940 |
760 |
|
|
622.52 |
Open 3 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Galagher Rory |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
120 |
190 |
|
|
380.00 |
2 |
Duncan David |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
500 |
|
|
|
1000.00 |
3 |
Wills Jeff |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
440 |
|
|
|
880.00 |
Senior Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
Veteran Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bryce Paul |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
360 |
|
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Olen Jon |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
80 |
|
|
|
222.22 |
Veteran 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Homan Gary |
AUS |
|
Ve1 M |
700 |
500 |
600 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Knight John |
AUS |
|
Ve1 M |
230 |
380 |
210 |
|
542.86 |
Open Pro Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Derry Keenan |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
7360 |
4300 |
4050 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Overall Results
- 28/11/2020 - 29/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bryce Cody |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |