Victorian Barefoot Waterski Club Spring Tournament
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rogers Connor |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
16.00 |
14.60 |
|
851.06 |
2 |
Sands Brett |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
18.80 |
10.20 |
|
1000.00 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rogers Connor |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
7600 |
6700 |
|
1000.00 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rogers Connor |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
22.5m |
0.00m |
|
1000.00 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Rogers Connor |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
851.06 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
2851.06 |
Senior Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Driscoll Rhys |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
4.90 |
5.70 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Macy |
*AUS |
|
Jun F |
7.10 |
7.10 |
|
1000.00 |
Under 23 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
Men 2 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Grigoropoulos Luke |
*AUS |
|
M2 |
7.50 |
6.80 |
|
1000.00 |
Women 2 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shaw Rachel |
*AUS |
|
W2 |
1.88 |
2.03 |
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
Super Masters Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bruce Garry |
*AUS |
|
SMa M |
1.50 |
1.33 |
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Driscoll Rhys |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
1300 |
1400 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Macy |
*AUS |
|
Jun F |
1160 |
1160 |
|
1000.00 |
Under 23 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
Men 2 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
Women 2 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shaw Rachel |
*AUS |
|
W2 |
220 |
220 |
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
Super Masters Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bruce Garry |
*AUS |
|
SMa M |
500 |
150 |
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
Junior Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
Junior Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Macy |
*AUS |
|
Jun F |
8.3m |
0.00m |
|
1000.00 |
Under 23 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
Men 2 Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Grigoropoulos Luke |
*AUS |
|
M2 |
12.0m |
0.00m |
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Overall Results
- 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Roberts Brett |
*AUS |
|
Sen M |
979.02 |
1000.00 |
817.31 |
2796.33 |
2 |
Roberts Peter |
*AUS |
|
Sen M |
776.22 |
854.55 |
1000.00 |
2630.77 |
Junior Boys Overall Results
- 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Ball Fletcher |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Hogan Harry |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
693.64 |
516.84 |
810.57 |
2021.05 |
3 |
Roberts Thomas |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
786.13 |
263.54 |
845.81 |
1895.48 |
Junior Girls Overall Results
- 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Macy |
*AUS |
|
Jun F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 23 Men Overall Results
- 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Shearer Harrison |
*AUS |
|
U23 M |
913.98 |
558.82 |
1000.00 |
2472.80 |
Men 2 Overall Results
- 5/11/2022 - 6/11/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Grigoropoulos Luke |
*AUS |
|
M2 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |