Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (78) | Borikova Karin | SVK | -15 F | 5,25/55/14.25 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (79) | Fedorova Lucia | SVK | -15 F | 4,50/55/18.25 | 4,50/55/16.00 | 823,01 | ||
3 | (24) | Charnyshova Luisa | BLR | -15 F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/16.00 | 902,65 | ||
4 | (14) | Rybak Iryna | UKR | -15 F | 1,50/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 707,96 | ||
5 | (28) | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | -15 F | 2,00/52 | 4,00/52 | 601,77 | ||
6 | (15) | Kuzmenko Xeniya | UKR | -15 F | 1,50/52 | 557,52 | |||
7 | (65) | Beamond Brooke | GBR | -15 F | 3,00/46 | 371,68 | |||
7 | (1) | De Leijer Jasmijn | NED | -15 F | 3,00/46 | 371,68 | |||
9 | (21) | Ivashneva Victoria | RUS | -15 F | 6,00/43 | 106,19 | |||
10 | (29) | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | BLR | -15 F | 0,00/43 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (72) | Zawadzki Konrad | POL | -15 M | 2,50/58/14.25 | 2,00/58/14.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (9) | Goldenberg Yahali | ISR | -15 M | 1,50/58/14.25 | 5,50/58/18.25 | 980,20 | ||
3 | (45) | Wiedewild Janosch | GER | -15 M | 5,00/58/18.25 | 3,00/58/18.25 | 811,88 | ||
4 | (43) | Astner Felix | GER | -15 M | 3,00/58/18.25 | 3,00/58/18.25 | 772,28 | ||
5 | (81) | Saxa Sanuel | SVK | -15 M | 4,00/58/18.25 | 1,50/58/18.25 | 792,08 | ||
6 | (16) | Kravchenko Glib | UKR | -15 M | 3,25/58/18.25 | 5,50/55/18.25 | 777,23 | ||
7 | (80) | Vasko Daniel | SVK | -15 M | 3,00/58/18.25 | 5,00/55/18.25 | 772,28 | ||
8 | (25) | Lapckoyski Kiryl | BLR | -15 M | 4,00/58/18.25 | 1,50/55/18.25 | 792,08 | ||
9 | (11) | Asher Roy | ISR | -15 M | 2,50/58/18.25 | 762,38 | |||
10 | (10) | Fridman Tomer | ISR | -15 M | 2,00/58/18.25 | 752,48 | |||
10 | (26) | Harbachuk Viktor | BLR | -15 M | 2,00/58/18.25 | 752,48 | |||
10 | (44) | Meier Finn-Maximilian | GER | -15 M | 2,00/58/18.25 | 752,48 | |||
13 | (27) | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | -15 M | 1,50/58/18.25 | 742,57 | |||
14 | (17) | Samovolik Ivan | UKR | -15 M | 6,00/55/18.25 | 712,87 | |||
15 | (12) | Asher Yuval | ISR | -15 M | 1,00/55/18.25 | 613,86 | |||
16 | (18) | Mostovshchykov Serhii | UKR | -15 M | 1,50/52 | 504,95 | |||
17 | (2) | Potze Ernesto | NED | -15 M | 5,25/46 | 103,96 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (34) | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | -19 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (13) | Ativ Aviv | ISR | -19 F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 2,25/55/12.00 | 991,23 | ||
3 | (46) | Bossow Isabel | GER | -19 F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 912,28 | ||
4 | (84) | Cseploova Veronika | SVK | -19 F | 2,50/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 885,96 | ||
5 | (51) | Svecova Katerina | CZE | -19 F | 1,00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 6,00/55/16.00) |
3,00/55/14.25 | 789,47 | ||
6 | (52) | Splichalova Andrea | CZE | -19 F | 4,00/55/14.25 | 5,50/55/16.00 | 807,02 | ||
7 | (20) | Pozdnyakova Daria | RUS | -19 F | 1,00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 5,25/55/16.00) |
754,39 | |||
8 | (31) | Petskova Iryna | BLR | -19 F | 3,00/55/16.00 | 684,21 | |||
9 | (57) | Bodingbauer Maria | AUT | -19 F | 5,50/55/18.25 | 622,81 | |||
10 | (53) | Starkova Rebeka | CZE | -19 F | 5,25/55/18.25 | 618,42 | |||
11 | (56) | Wenger Vanessa | AUT | -19 F | 4,00/55/18.25 | 596,49 | |||
12 | (74) | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | -19 F | 3,00/55/18.25 | 578,95 | |||
13 | (75) | Wozniak Idalia | POL | -19 F | 1,50/55/18.25 | 552,63 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (85) | Hynek Radovan | SVK | -19 M | 0,50/58/10.75 | 1,00/58/11.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (82) | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | -19 M | 2,00/58/13.00 | 3,00/58/12.00 | 857,14 | ||
3 | (77) | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | -19 M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/12.00 | 849,62 | ||
4 | (32) | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | -19 M | 1,25/58/12.00 | 0,00/58/12.00 | 830,83 | ||
5 | (33) | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | -19 M | 1,00/58/12.00 | 0,00/58/12.00 | 827,07 | ||
6 | (35) | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | -19 M | 0,50/58/13.00 | 2,50/58/13.00 | 759,40 | ||
7 | (83) | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | -19 M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 0,00/58/13.00 | 766,92 | ||
8 | (58) | Schickmaier Alexander | AUT | -19 M | 4,25/58/14.25 | 1,00/58/14.25 | 695,49 | ||
9 | (86) | Lazar Peter | SVK | -19 M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 5,50/58/16.00 | 842,11 | ||
10 | (47) | Klein Max | GER | -19 M | 5,25/58/14.25 | 1,50/58/16.00 | 710,53 | ||
11 | (30) | Antonau Anton | BLR | -19 M | 1,50/58/14.25 | 654,14 | |||
12 | (76) | Gogola Wojciech | POL | -19 M | 1,25/58/14.25 | 650,38 | |||
13 | (50) | Heinicke Philipp | GER | -19 M | 4,50/58/16.00 | 609,02 | |||
13 | (54) | Hintringer Fabian | AUT | -19 M | 4,50/58/16.00 | 609,02 | |||
15 | (48) | Renz Manuel | GER | -19 M | 4,25/58/16.00 | 605,26 | |||
16 | (49) | Prigge Max | GER | -19 M | 1,50/58/16.00 | 563,91 | |||
17 | (73) | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | -19 M | 4,00/58/18.25 | 511,28 | |||
18 | (66) | Charles Richard | GBR | -19 M | 5,00/55/18.25 | 436,09 | |||
19 | (55) | Bauer Felix | AUT | -19 M | 4,50/49 | 67,67 | |||
20 | (3) | Van De Waarsenburg Dennis | NED | -19 M | 4,00/49 | 60,15 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (22) | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | Se1 F | 1,50/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (87) | Gogola Anna | POL | Se1 F | 3,50/55/18.25 | 1,50/55/18.25 | 518,87 | ||
3 | (23) | Avdonina Tatsiana | BLR | Se1 F | 5,50/52 | 4,50/52 | 443,40 | ||
4 | (7) | Fridman Blat Naomi | ISR | Se1 F | 3,00/52 | 3,00/52 | 396,23 | ||
5 | (71) | Cater Elaine | GBR | Se1 F | 2,50/49 | 5,50/46 | 273,58 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (41) | Jelonnek Thorsten | GER | Se1 M | 2,50/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (39) | Graw Martin | GER | Se1 M | 2,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 865,38 | ||
3 | (40) | Schiewe Rolf | GER | Se1 M | 5,25/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 908,65 | ||
4 | (4) | Jettinghoff Marcel | NED | Se1 M | 2,00/55/14.25 | 2,50/55/14.25 | 740,38 | ||
5 | (68) | Marston Stuart | GBR | Se1 M | 5,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/16.00 | 788,46 | ||
6 | (37) | Schnugg Roland | *GER | Se1 M | 3,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/16.00 | 865,38 | ||
7 | (42) | Usinger Jürgen | GER | Se1 M | 5,00/55/18.25 | 557,69 | |||
8 | (67) | Hamblin Steven | GBR | Se1 M | 5,50/52 | 105,77 | |||
8 | (60) | Probst Guenther | AUT | Se1 M | 5,50/52 | 105,77 | |||
10 | (6) | Fridman Erez | ISR | Se1 M | 4,00/52 | 76,92 | |||
11 | (61) | Paulmair Engelbert | AUT | Se1 M | 3,00/52 | 57,69 | |||
12 | (70) | Beaumond Andrew | GBR | Se1 M | 2,50/52 | 48,08 | |||
12 | (63) | Hintringer Manfred | AUT | Se1 M | 2,50/52 | 48,08 | |||
12 | (62) | WaßNer Norbert | AUT | Se1 M | 2,50/52 | 48,08 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (14) | Rybak Iryna | UKR | -15 F | 6670 | 6890 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (24) | Charnyshova Luisa | BLR | -15 F | 6140 | 6620 | 960,81 | ||
3 | (21) | Ivashneva Victoria | RUS | -15 F | 5880 | 6570 | 953,56 | ||
4 | (28) | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | -15 F | 4820 | 6450 | 936,14 | ||
5 | (15) | Kuzmenko Xeniya | UKR | -15 F | 4980 | 6020 | 873,73 | ||
6 | (29) | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | BLR | -15 F | 3000 | 435,41 | |||
7 | (78) | Borikova Karin | SVK | -15 F | 2710 | 393,32 | |||
8 | (79) | Fedorova Lucia | SVK | -15 F | 2170 | 314,95 | |||
9 | (1) | De Leijer Jasmijn | NED | -15 F | 800 | 116,11 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (17) | Samovolik Ivan | UKR | -15 M | 6700 | 7670 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (26) | Harbachuk Viktor | BLR | -15 M | 7550 | 7550 | 984,35 | ||
3 | (25) | Lapckoyski Kiryl | BLR | -15 M | 5820 | 6580 | 857,89 | ||
4 | (27) | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | -15 M | 6230 | 6230 | 812,26 | ||
5 | (18) | Mostovshchykov Serhii | UKR | -15 M | 4180 | 3540 | 544,98 | ||
6 | (16) | Kravchenko Glib | UKR | -15 M | 5170 | 3200 | 674,05 | ||
7 | (10) | Fridman Tomer | ISR | -15 M | 3440 | 2980 | 448,50 | ||
8 | (45) | Wiedewild Janosch | GER | -15 M | 2550 | 2420 | 332,46 | ||
9 | (11) | Asher Roy | ISR | -15 M | 2400 | 312,91 | |||
10 | (80) | Vasko Daniel | SVK | -15 M | 2110 | 275,10 | |||
11 | (44) | Meier Finn-Maximilian | GER | -15 M | 2000 | 260,76 | |||
12 | (12) | Asher Yuval | ISR | -15 M | 1870 | 243,81 | |||
13 | (43) | Astner Felix | GER | -15 M | 1570 | 204,69 | |||
14 | (9) | Goldenberg Yahali | ISR | -15 M | 1500 | 195,57 | |||
15 | (72) | Zawadzki Konrad | POL | -15 M | 1010 | 131,68 | |||
16 | (2) | Potze Ernesto | NED | -15 M | 290 | 37,81 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (34) | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | -19 F | 7570 | 8760 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (31) | Petskova Iryna | BLR | -19 F | 5830 | 6290 | 718,04 | ||
3 | (51) | Svecova Katerina | CZE | -19 F | 5520 | 6050 | 690,64 | ||
4 | (19) | Pirozhenko Anna | UKR | -19 F | 5230 | 5960 | 680,37 | ||
5 | (53) | Starkova Rebeka | CZE | -19 F | 5000 | 5530 | 631,28 | ||
6 | (20) | Pozdnyakova Daria | RUS | -19 F | 4090 | 5290 | 603,88 | ||
7 | (52) | Splichalova Andrea | CZE | -19 F | 3920 | 447,49 | |||
8 | (84) | Cseploova Veronika | SVK | -19 F | 3110 | 355,02 | |||
9 | (75) | Wozniak Idalia | POL | -19 F | 2960 | 337,90 | |||
10 | (46) | Bossow Isabel | GER | -19 F | 1680 | 191,78 | |||
11 | (74) | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | -19 F | 1660 | 189,50 | |||
12 | (56) | Wenger Vanessa | AUT | -19 F | 1010 | 115,30 | |||
13 | (57) | Bodingbauer Maria | AUT | -19 F | 200 | 22,83 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (32) | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | -19 M | 8360 | 9370 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (33) | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | -19 M | 7720 | 8270 | 882,60 | ||
3 | (85) | Hynek Radovan | SVK | -19 M | 6200 | 6980 | 744,93 | ||
4 | (50) | Heinicke Philipp | GER | -19 M | 5880 | 6550 | 699,04 | ||
5 | (35) | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | -19 M | 9340 | 5860 | 996,80 | ||
6 | (30) | Antonau Anton | BLR | -19 M | 7500 | 5750 | 800,43 | ||
7 | (83) | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | -19 M | 4880 | 5660 | 604,06 | ||
8 | (49) | Prigge Max | GER | -19 M | 4450 | 4410 | 474,92 | ||
9 | (82) | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | -19 M | 4320 | 461,05 | |||
10 | (47) | Klein Max | GER | -19 M | 4150 | 442,90 | |||
11 | (77) | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | -19 M | 3610 | 385,27 | |||
12 | (48) | Renz Manuel | GER | -19 M | 3350 | 357,52 | |||
13 | (76) | Gogola Wojciech | POL | -19 M | 2950 | 314,83 | |||
14 | (58) | Schickmaier Alexander | AUT | -19 M | 2500 | 266,81 | |||
15 | (3) | Van De Waarsenburg Dennis | NED | -19 M | 1440 | 153,68 | |||
16 | (73) | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | -19 M | 970 | 103,52 | |||
17 | (54) | Hintringer Fabian | AUT | -19 M | 0 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (22) | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | Se1 F | 8310 | 4560 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (23) | Avdonina Tatsiana | BLR | Se1 F | 3290 | 4060 | 488,57 | ||
3 | (87) | Gogola Anna | POL | Se1 F | 2960 | 2380 | 356,20 | ||
4 | (71) | Cater Elaine | GBR | Se1 F | 20 | 40 | 4,81 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (36) | Bruenjes Jan | *GER | Se1 M | 5060 | 4840 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (39) | Graw Martin | GER | Se1 M | 2320 | 3190 | 630,43 | ||
3 | (68) | Marston Stuart | GBR | Se1 M | 2450 | 2450 | 484,19 | ||
4 | (41) | Jelonnek Thorsten | GER | Se1 M | 1670 | 2110 | 417,00 | ||
5 | (40) | Schiewe Rolf | GER | Se1 M | 2330 | 1570 | 460,47 | ||
6 | (4) | Jettinghoff Marcel | NED | Se1 M | 1550 | 1410 | 306,32 | ||
7 | (8) | Gilboa Eliezer | ISR | Se1 M | 1240 | 245,06 | |||
8 | (63) | Hintringer Manfred | AUT | Se1 M | 970 | 191,70 | |||
9 | (42) | Usinger Jürgen | GER | Se1 M | 790 | 156,13 | |||
10 | (60) | Probst Guenther | AUT | Se1 M | 620 | 122,53 | |||
11 | (61) | Paulmair Engelbert | AUT | Se1 M | 600 | 118,58 | |||
12 | (67) | Hamblin Steven | GBR | Se1 M | 470 | 92,89 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (24) | Charnyshova Luisa | BLR | -15 F | 30,8m | 30,7m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (78) | Borikova Karin | SVK | -15 F | 26,8m | 29,5m | 957,79 | ||
3 | (15) | Kuzmenko Xeniya | UKR | -15 F | 27,3m | 27,1m | 886,36 | ||
4 | (28) | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | -15 F | 24,9m | 24,4m | 808,44 | ||
5 | (14) | Rybak Iryna | UKR | -15 F | 26,7m | 0,00m | 866,88 | ||
6 | (29) | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | BLR | -15 F | 23,7m | 769,48 | |||
7 | (21) | Ivashneva Victoria | RUS | -15 F | 19,2m | 623,38 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (72) | Zawadzki Konrad | POL | -15 M | 44,3m | 46,7m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (26) | Harbachuk Viktor | BLR | -15 M | 35,6m | 35,2m | 762,31 | ||
3 | (25) | Lapckoyski Kiryl | BLR | -15 M | 33,7m | 33,6m | 721,63 | ||
4 | (27) | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | -15 M | 33,7m | 32,3m | 721,63 | ||
5 | (9) | Goldenberg Yahali | ISR | -15 M | 32,6m | 32,2m | 698,07 | ||
6 | (17) | Samovolik Ivan | UKR | -15 M | 29,8m | 31,6m | 676,66 | ||
7 | (16) | Kravchenko Glib | UKR | -15 M | 28,9m | 618,84 | |||
8 | (12) | Asher Yuval | ISR | -15 M | 27,5m | 588,87 | |||
9 | (11) | Asher Roy | ISR | -15 M | 25,8m | 552,46 | |||
10 | (43) | Astner Felix | GER | -15 M | 25,3m | 541,76 | |||
11 | (45) | Wiedewild Janosch | GER | -15 M | 22,3m | 477,52 | |||
12 | (80) | Vasko Daniel | SVK | -15 M | 22,2m | 475,37 | |||
13 | (44) | Meier Finn-Maximilian | GER | -15 M | 19,0m | 406,85 | |||
14 | (18) | Mostovshchykov Serhii | UKR | -15 M | 16,4m | 351,18 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (34) | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | -19 F | 34,6m | 35,8m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (31) | Petskova Iryna | BLR | -19 F | 35,6m | 34,8m | 993,51 | ||
3 | (84) | Cseploova Veronika | SVK | -19 F | 34,3m | 34,6m | 961,04 | ||
4 | (51) | Svecova Katerina | CZE | -19 F | 33,9m | 34,4m | 954,55 | ||
5 | (52) | Splichalova Andrea | CZE | -19 F | 33,7m | 34,2m | 948,05 | ||
6 | (20) | Pozdnyakova Daria | RUS | -19 F | 34,5m | 33,0m | 957,79 | ||
7 | (75) | Wozniak Idalia | POL | -19 F | 33,1m | 912,34 | |||
8 | (74) | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | -19 F | 33,0m | 909,09 | |||
9 | (53) | Starkova Rebeka | CZE | -19 F | 31,6m | 863,64 | |||
10 | (46) | Bossow Isabel | GER | -19 F | 27,0m | 714,29 | |||
11 | (56) | Wenger Vanessa | AUT | -19 F | 23,5m | 600,65 | |||
12 | (57) | Bodingbauer Maria | AUT | -19 F | 20,2m | 493,51 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (32) | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | -19 M | 56,2m | 56,5m | 974,84 | ||
2 | (77) | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | -19 M | 57,7m | 56,3m | 1000,00 | ||
3 | (73) | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | -19 M | 49,0m | 52,0m | 880,50 | ||
4 | (33) | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | -19 M | 50,2m | 49,4m | 842,77 | ||
5 | (30) | Antonau Anton | BLR | -19 M | 48,7m | 49,3m | 823,90 | ||
6 | (82) | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | -19 M | 46,1m | 47,1m | 777,78 | ||
7 | (50) | Heinicke Philipp | GER | -19 M | 44,8m | 46,1m | 756,81 | ||
8 | (35) | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | -19 M | 42,3m | 41,4m | 677,15 | ||
9 | (47) | Klein Max | GER | -19 M | 41,9m | 668,76 | |||
10 | (54) | Hintringer Fabian | AUT | -19 M | 41,2m | 654,09 | |||
11 | (83) | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | -19 M | 41,0m | 649,90 | |||
12 | (48) | Renz Manuel | GER | -19 M | 40,8m | 645,70 | |||
13 | (76) | Gogola Wojciech | POL | -19 M | 40,0m | 628,93 | |||
14 | (58) | Schickmaier Alexander | AUT | -19 M | 37,1m | 568,13 | |||
15 | (49) | Prigge Max | GER | -19 M | 37,0m | 566,04 | |||
16 | (86) | Lazar Peter | SVK | -19 M | 36,1m | 547,17 | |||
17 | (3) | Van De Waarsenburg Dennis | NED | -19 M | 20,0m | 209,64 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (22) | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | Se1 F | 47,1m | 41,8m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (87) | Gogola Anna | POL | Se1 F | 31,4m | 31,6m | 631,83 | ||
3 | (71) | Cater Elaine | GBR | Se1 F | 12,7m | 10,0m | 182,90 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (63) | Hintringer Manfred | AUT | Se1 M | 51,7m | 54,8m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (68) | Marston Stuart | GBR | Se1 M | 41,4m | 40,1m | 700,89 | ||
3 | (38) | Fehrmann Herbert | *GER | Se1 M | 37,7m | 37,2m | 618,30 | ||
4 | (39) | Graw Martin | GER | Se1 M | 38,0m | 35,1m | 625,00 | ||
5 | (67) | Hamblin Steven | GBR | Se1 M | 32,1m | 34,9m | 555,80 | ||
6 | (41) | Jelonnek Thorsten | GER | Se1 M | 30,5m | 457,59 | |||
7 | (40) | Schiewe Rolf | GER | Se1 M | 30,4m | 455,36 | |||
8 | (4) | Jettinghoff Marcel | NED | Se1 M | 19,2m | 205,36 | |||
9 | (42) | Usinger Jürgen | GER | Se1 M | 17,0m | 156,25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (24) | Charnyshova Luisa | BLR | -15 F | 902,65 | 960,81 | 1000,00 | 2863,46 | |
2 | (14) | Rybak Iryna | UKR | -15 F | 707,96 | 1000,00 | 866,88 | 2574,84 | |
3 | (78) | Borikova Karin | SVK | -15 F | 1000,00 | 393,32 | 957,79 | 2351,11 | |
4 | (28) | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | -15 F | 601,77 | 936,14 | 808,44 | 2346,35 | |
5 | (15) | Kuzmenko Xeniya | UKR | -15 F | 557,52 | 873,73 | 886,36 | 2317,61 | |
6 | (21) | Ivashneva Victoria | RUS | -15 F | 106,19 | 953,56 | 623,38 | 1683,13 | |
7 | (29) | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | BLR | -15 F | 435,41 | 769,48 | 1204,89 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (26) | Harbachuk Viktor | BLR | -15 M | 752,48 | 984,35 | 762,31 | 2499,14 | |
2 | (17) | Samovolik Ivan | UKR | -15 M | 712,87 | 1000,00 | 676,66 | 2389,53 | |
3 | (25) | Lapckoyski Kiryl | BLR | -15 M | 792,08 | 857,89 | 721,63 | 2371,60 | |
4 | (27) | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | -15 M | 742,57 | 812,26 | 721,63 | 2276,46 | |
5 | (72) | Zawadzki Konrad | POL | -15 M | 1000,00 | 131,68 | 1000,00 | 2131,68 | |
6 | (16) | Kravchenko Glib | UKR | -15 M | 777,23 | 674,05 | 618,84 | 2070,12 | |
7 | (9) | Goldenberg Yahali | ISR | -15 M | 980,20 | 195,57 | 698,07 | 1873,84 | |
8 | (11) | Asher Roy | ISR | -15 M | 762,38 | 312,91 | 552,46 | 1627,75 | |
9 | (45) | Wiedewild Janosch | GER | -15 M | 811,88 | 332,46 | 477,52 | 1621,86 | |
10 | (80) | Vasko Daniel | SVK | -15 M | 772,28 | 275,10 | 475,37 | 1522,75 | |
11 | (43) | Astner Felix | GER | -15 M | 772,28 | 204,69 | 541,76 | 1518,73 | |
12 | (12) | Asher Yuval | ISR | -15 M | 613,86 | 243,81 | 588,87 | 1446,54 | |
13 | (44) | Meier Finn-Maximilian | GER | -15 M | 752,48 | 260,76 | 406,85 | 1420,09 | |
14 | (18) | Mostovshchykov Serhii | UKR | -15 M | 504,95 | 544,98 | 351,18 | 1401,11 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (34) | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | -19 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | (51) | Svecova Katerina | CZE | -19 F | 789,47 | 690,64 | 954,55 | 2434,66 | |
3 | (31) | Petskova Iryna | BLR | -19 F | 684,21 | 718,04 | 993,51 | 2395,76 | |
4 | (20) | Pozdnyakova Daria | RUS | -19 F | 754,39 | 603,88 | 957,79 | 2316,06 | |
5 | (52) | Splichalova Andrea | CZE | -19 F | 807,02 | 447,49 | 948,05 | 2202,56 | |
6 | (84) | Cseploova Veronika | SVK | -19 F | 885,96 | 355,02 | 961,04 | 2202,02 | |
7 | (53) | Starkova Rebeka | CZE | -19 F | 618,42 | 631,28 | 863,64 | 2113,34 | |
8 | (46) | Bossow Isabel | GER | -19 F | 912,28 | 191,78 | 714,29 | 1818,35 | |
9 | (75) | Wozniak Idalia | POL | -19 F | 552,63 | 337,90 | 912,34 | 1802,87 | |
10 | (74) | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | -19 F | 578,95 | 189,50 | 909,09 | 1677,54 | |
11 | (56) | Wenger Vanessa | AUT | -19 F | 596,49 | 115,30 | 600,65 | 1312,44 | |
12 | (57) | Bodingbauer Maria | AUT | -19 F | 622,81 | 22,83 | 493,51 | 1139,15 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (32) | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | -19 M | 830,83 | 1000,00 | 974,84 | 2805,67 | |
2 | (33) | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | -19 M | 827,07 | 882,60 | 842,77 | 2552,44 | |
3 | (35) | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | -19 M | 759,40 | 996,80 | 677,15 | 2433,35 | |
4 | (30) | Antonau Anton | BLR | -19 M | 654,14 | 800,43 | 823,90 | 2278,47 | |
5 | (77) | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | -19 M | 849,62 | 385,27 | 1000,00 | 2234,89 | |
6 | (82) | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | -19 M | 857,14 | 461,05 | 777,78 | 2095,97 | |
7 | (50) | Heinicke Philipp | GER | -19 M | 609,02 | 699,04 | 756,81 | 2064,87 | |
8 | (83) | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | -19 M | 766,92 | 604,06 | 649,90 | 2020,88 | |
9 | (47) | Klein Max | GER | -19 M | 710,53 | 442,90 | 668,76 | 1822,19 | |
10 | (48) | Renz Manuel | GER | -19 M | 605,26 | 357,52 | 645,70 | 1608,48 | |
11 | (49) | Prigge Max | GER | -19 M | 563,91 | 474,92 | 566,04 | 1604,87 | |
12 | (76) | Gogola Wojciech | POL | -19 M | 650,38 | 314,83 | 628,93 | 1594,14 | |
13 | (58) | Schickmaier Alexander | AUT | -19 M | 695,49 | 266,81 | 568,13 | 1530,43 | |
14 | (73) | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | -19 M | 511,28 | 103,52 | 880,50 | 1495,30 | |
15 | (54) | Hintringer Fabian | AUT | -19 M | 609,02 | 654,09 | 1263,11 | ||
16 | (3) | Van De Waarsenburg Dennis | NED | -19 M | 60,15 | 153,68 | 209,64 | 423,47 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (22) | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | Se1 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | (87) | Gogola Anna | POL | Se1 F | 518,87 | 356,20 | 631,83 | 1506,90 | |
3 | (71) | Cater Elaine | GBR | Se1 F | 273,58 | 4,81 | 182,90 | 461,29 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (39) | Graw Martin | GER | Se1 M | 865,38 | 630,43 | 625,00 | 2120,81 | |
2 | (68) | Marston Stuart | GBR | Se1 M | 788,46 | 484,19 | 700,89 | 1973,54 | |
3 | (41) | Jelonnek Thorsten | GER | Se1 M | 1000,00 | 417,00 | 457,59 | 1874,59 | |
4 | (40) | Schiewe Rolf | GER | Se1 M | 908,65 | 460,47 | 455,36 | 1824,48 | |
5 | (4) | Jettinghoff Marcel | NED | Se1 M | 740,38 | 306,32 | 205,36 | 1252,06 | |
6 | (63) | Hintringer Manfred | AUT | Se1 M | 48,08 | 191,70 | 1000,00 | 1239,78 | |
7 | (42) | Usinger Jürgen | GER | Se1 M | 557,69 | 156,13 | 156,25 | 870,07 | |
8 | (67) | Hamblin Steven | GBR | Se1 M | 105,77 | 92,89 | 555,80 | 754,46 |