Grand Prix of the Cable IQ Servis Cup Košice 2015
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 18. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
2,50/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
762,71 |
3 |
Charnyshova Luisa |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
2,50/55/16.00 |
|
754,24 |
4 |
Fedorova Lucia |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
0,50/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
694,92 |
5 |
Khukhrakova Iryna |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
2,00/55/18.25 |
2,50/52 |
|
644,07 |
6 |
Skyvova Marcela |
CZE |
|
-15 F |
3,00/52 |
|
|
559,32 |
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 18. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Saxa Samuel |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
2,50/58/18.25 |
2,50/58/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Lapkoyski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
921,35 |
3 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
3,00/58/18.25 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
921,35 |
4 |
Zambory Tobias |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
5,00/49 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
741,57 |
5 |
Novota Miroslav |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
5,00/52 |
2,50/52 |
|
651,69 |
6 |
Skyva Petr |
CZE |
|
-15 M |
4,00/49 |
|
|
494,38 |
7 |
Zhylitsky Stanislav |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
1,50/43 |
|
|
168,54 |
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 18. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Cseploova Veronika |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
5,00/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Splichalova Andrea |
CZE |
|
-19 F |
5,50/55/18.25 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
827,27 |
3 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
1,00/55/16.00 |
2,50/55/16.00 |
|
700,00 |
4 |
Wenger Vanessa |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
636,36 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 18. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kerpcar Juraj |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
1,50/58/16.00 |
4,00/58/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
982,76 |
3 |
Purosau Mikhail |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
4,00/58/14.25 |
5,50/58/14.25 |
|
818,97 |
4 |
Paulmair Thomas |
AUT |
|
-19 M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/18.25 |
|
974,14 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 18. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schall Bianca |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
1,50/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
910,71 |
3 |
Straltsova Hanna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
1,25/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
901,79 |
4 |
Schall Nadine |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
2,50/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
892,86 |
5 |
Pavlova Olga |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
5,50/55/14.25 |
|
875,00 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 18. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Vasko Alexander |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/10.25 |
1,00/58/10.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Marcincin Richard |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/10.75 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
884,06 |
3 |
Szasz Jakub |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
746,38 |
4 |
Mikhailou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/12.00 |
5,50/58/13.00 |
|
710,14 |
5 |
Olsavsky Stefan |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
6,00/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
782,61 |
6 |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
0,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
695,65 |
7 |
Wolf Nikolas |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
391,30 |
8 |
Vojnic Tomislav-Martin |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
4,00/49 |
|
|
57,97 |
9 |
Brezovsky Peter |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
1,50/49 |
|
|
21,74 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 18. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Charnyshova Luisa |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
6000 |
7390 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
5570 |
6570 |
|
889,04 |
3 |
Khukhrakova Iryna |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
6350 |
6160 |
|
859,27 |
4 |
Fedorova Lucia |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
1900 |
2640 |
|
357,24 |
5 |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
3570 |
2390 |
|
483,09 |
6 |
Skyvova Marcela |
CZE |
|
-15 F |
1590 |
|
|
215,16 |
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 18. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lapkoyski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
4160 |
7120 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Zhylitsky Stanislav |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
2720 |
2400 |
|
382,02 |
3 |
Skyva Petr |
CZE |
|
-15 M |
1410 |
1480 |
|
207,87 |
4 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
810 |
900 |
|
126,40 |
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 18. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Cseploova Veronika |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
4220 |
4180 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Splichalova Andrea |
CZE |
|
-19 F |
2260 |
2620 |
|
620,85 |
3 |
Wenger Vanessa |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
820 |
1080 |
|
255,92 |
4 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
200 |
590 |
|
139,81 |
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 18. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
9100 |
9100 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Purosau Mikhail |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
8680 |
8280 |
|
953,85 |
3 |
Kerpcar Juraj |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
7050 |
7340 |
|
806,59 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 18. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Beliakova Maria |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
8910 |
9180 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Pavlova Olga |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
8510 |
8920 |
|
971,68 |
3 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
8110 |
8880 |
|
967,32 |
4 |
Straltsova Hanna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
8760 |
8070 |
|
954,25 |
5 |
Schall Bianca |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
2940 |
2540 |
|
320,26 |
6 |
Schall Nadine |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
2250 |
|
|
245,10 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 18. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
4640 |
11020 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Vasko Alexander |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
8400 |
9810 |
|
890,20 |
3 |
Mikhailou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
7520 |
9010 |
|
817,60 |
4 |
Wolf Nikolas |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
4980 |
5950 |
|
539,93 |
5 |
Szasz Jakub |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
5820 |
5600 |
|
528,13 |
6 |
Brezovsky Peter |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
4220 |
|
|
382,94 |
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 18. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
29,7m |
26,3m |
|
990,00 |
2 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
22,6m |
25,7m |
|
856,67 |
3 |
Khukhrakova Iryna |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
23,1m |
25,6m |
|
853,33 |
4 |
Skyvova Marcela |
CZE |
|
-15 F |
12,8m |
15,1m |
|
503,33 |
5 |
Charnyshova Luisa |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
30,0m |
0,00m |
|
1000,00 |
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 18. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lapkoyski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
32,5m |
33,6m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
20,4m |
21,1m |
|
627,98 |
3 |
Zhylitsky Stanislav |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
11,2m |
14,0m |
|
416,67 |
4 |
Skyva Petr |
CZE |
|
-15 M |
10,7m |
11,7m |
|
348,21 |
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 18. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Cseploova Veronika |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
33,0m |
34,3m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Splichalova Andrea |
CZE |
|
-19 F |
30,9m |
32,3m |
|
931,74 |
3 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
19,8m |
19,8m |
|
505,12 |
4 |
Wenger Vanessa |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
18,7m |
19,6m |
|
498,29 |
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 18. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kerpcar Juraj |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
43,8m |
46,0m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
30,9m |
44,4m |
|
955,56 |
3 |
Purosau Mikhail |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
41,0m |
42,2m |
|
894,44 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 18. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Straltsova Hanna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
43,7m |
43,3m |
|
893,90 |
2 |
Gibinska Alexandra |
RUS |
|
Ope F |
47,7m |
42,6m |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
Pavlova Olga |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
41,4m |
41,2m |
|
832,89 |
4 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
39,4m |
37,9m |
|
779,84 |
5 |
Schall Nadine |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
35,9m |
35,7m |
|
687,00 |
6 |
Schall Bianca |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
32,6m |
|
|
599,47 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 18. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Vasko Alexander |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
60,7m |
61,6m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
53,8m |
53,0m |
|
832,62 |
3 |
Mikhailou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
42,3m |
42,4m |
|
587,98 |
4 |
Wolf Nikolas |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
46,2m |
41,9m |
|
669,53 |
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 18. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Charnyshova Luisa |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
754,24 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2754,24 |
2 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
762,71 |
889,04 |
856,67 |
2508,42 |
3 |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
1000,00 |
483,09 |
990,00 |
2473,09 |
4 |
Khukhrakova Iryna |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
644,07 |
859,27 |
853,33 |
2356,67 |
5 |
Skyvova Marcela |
CZE |
|
-15 F |
559,32 |
215,16 |
503,33 |
1277,81 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 18. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Lapkoyski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
921,35 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2921,35 |
2 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
921,35 |
126,40 |
627,98 |
1675,73 |
3 |
Skyva Petr |
CZE |
|
-15 M |
494,38 |
207,87 |
348,21 |
1050,46 |
4 |
Zhylitsky Stanislav |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
168,54 |
382,02 |
416,67 |
967,23 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 18. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Cseploova Veronika |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Splichalova Andrea |
CZE |
|
-19 F |
827,27 |
620,85 |
931,74 |
2379,86 |
3 |
Wenger Vanessa |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
636,36 |
255,92 |
498,29 |
1390,57 |
4 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
700,00 |
139,81 |
505,12 |
1344,93 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 18. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
982,76 |
1000,00 |
955,56 |
2938,32 |
2 |
Kerpcar Juraj |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
1000,00 |
806,59 |
1000,00 |
2806,59 |
3 |
Purosau Mikhail |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
818,97 |
953,85 |
894,44 |
2667,26 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 18. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Straltsova Hanna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
901,79 |
954,25 |
893,90 |
2749,94 |
2 |
Pavlova Olga |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
875,00 |
971,68 |
832,89 |
2679,57 |
3 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
910,71 |
967,32 |
779,84 |
2657,87 |
4 |
Schall Bianca |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
1000,00 |
320,26 |
599,47 |
1919,73 |
5 |
Schall Nadine |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
892,86 |
245,10 |
687,00 |
1824,96 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 18. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Vasko Alexander |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
1000,00 |
890,20 |
1000,00 |
2890,20 |
2 |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
695,65 |
1000,00 |
832,62 |
2528,27 |
3 |
Mikhailou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
710,14 |
817,60 |
587,98 |
2115,72 |
4 |
Wolf Nikolas |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
391,30 |
539,93 |
669,53 |
1600,76 |