Name | Country | Categ. | PRELIMINARY | FINAL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | Ope F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 6,00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Wittenbrock Jana | GER | Ope F | 3,25/55/11.25 | 3,25/55/11.25 | |||
3 | Schall Bianca | AUT | Ope F | 3,25/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/11.25 | |||
4 | Schall Nadine | AUT | Ope F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/11.25 | |||
5 | Bossow Isabel | GER | Ope F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/12.00 | |||
6 | Cseploova Veronika | SVK | Ope F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/13.00 | |||
7 | Meier Jana Chathreen | GER | Ope F | 6,00/55/13.00 | 0,50/55/13.00 | |||
8 | Borikova Karin | SVK | Ope F | 6,00/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/16.00 | |||
9 | Turets Irina | BLR | Ope F | 1,50/55/14.25 | ||||
10 | Van Der Wall-Bettonvil Michelle | NED | Ope F | 2,50/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | PRELIMINARY | FINAL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levy Aviv | ISR | Ope M | 6,00/58/10.75 | 6,00/58/9.50 | |||
2 | Herrmann Simon | GER | Ope M | 3,00/58/18.25 | 2,50/58/9.75 | |||
3 | Schimanski Marius | GER | Ope M | 1,00/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/9.75 | |||
4 | Paulmair Thomas | AUT | Ope M | 3,50/58/13.00 | 1,00/58/9.75 | |||
5 | Schermer Helge | GER | Ope M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/10.75 | |||
6 | Pech Bjoern | GER | Ope M | 3,25/58/14.25 | 3,00/58/11.25 | |||
7 | Vasko Alexander | SVK | Ope M | 3,00/58/18.25 | 2,50/58/12.00 | |||
8 | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | Ope M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | |||
9 | Maltzahn Daniel | GER | Ope M | 2,00/58/18.25 | 2,50/58/13.00 | |||
10 | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | Ope M | 3,00/58/18.25 | 3,00/58/14.25 | |||
11 | Ehlmann Lukas | GER | Ope M | 3,00/58/14.25 | 3,00/58/16.00 | |||
12 | Meier Marc-Andre | GER | Ope M | 6,00/58/12.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | PRELIMINARY | FINAL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beliakova Maria | BLR | Ope F | 3260 | 6870 | |||
2 | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | Ope F | 2670 | 6680 | |||
3 | Turets Irina | BLR | Ope F | 3080 | 5560 | |||
4 | Cseploova Veronika | SVK | Ope F | 1230 | 3730 | |||
5 | Borikova Karin | SVK | Ope F | 1810 | 3610 | |||
6 | Van Der Wall-Bettonvil Michelle | NED | Ope F | 400 | 1320 | |||
7 | Meier Jana Chathreen | GER | Ope F | 220 | 1160 |
Name | Country | Categ. | PRELIMINARY | FINAL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasko Alexander | SVK | Ope M | 5220 | 7790 | |||
2 | Schimanski Marius | GER | Ope M | 5600 | 6310 | |||
3 | Pech Bjoern | GER | Ope M | 3070 | 5710 | |||
4 | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | Ope M | 1900 | 4750 | |||
5 | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | Ope M | 1050 | 4630 | |||
6 | Herrmann Simon | GER | Ope M | 3250 | 4620 | |||
7 | Schermer Helge | GER | Ope M | 3300 | 3480 | |||
8 | Ehlmann Lukas | GER | Ope M | 1730 | 2230 |
Name | Country | Categ. | PRELIMINARY | FINAL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turets Irina | BLR | Ope F | 49,3m | ||||
2 | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | Ope F | 45,9m | ||||
3 | Schall Bianca | AUT | Ope F | 43,6m | ||||
4 | Cseploova Veronika | SVK | Ope F | 41,5m | ||||
5 | Borikova Karin | SVK | Ope F | 38,5m | ||||
6 | Meier Jana Chathreen | GER | Ope F | 38,3m | ||||
7 | Van Der Wall-Bettonvil Michelle | NED | Ope F | 33,6m |
Name | Country | Categ. | PRELIMINARY | FINAL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasko Alexander | SVK | Ope M | 59,9m | ||||
2 | Pech Bjoern | GER | Ope M | 52,2m | ||||
3 | Schimanski Marius | GER | Ope M | 51,8m | ||||
4 | Maltzahn Daniel | GER | Ope M | 49,8m | ||||
5 | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | Ope M | 47,5m | ||||
6 | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | Ope M | 44,1m | ||||
7 | Ehlmann Lukas | GER | Ope M | 36,3m |