Oberöstereische Landesmeisterschaft Cable 3-Event 2019
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Finale Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 21.09.2019 - 21.09.2019
Senior 1 Men Slalom Finale Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 21.09.2019 - 21.09.2019
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pallisch Alfred |
WWSC |
Se1 M |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Hofmann Erich |
WWSC |
Se1 M |
5,00/49 |
|
129,87 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Finale Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 21.09.2019 - 21.09.2019
Open Ladies Slalom Finale Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 21.09.2019 - 21.09.2019
Open Men Slalom Finale Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 21.09.2019 - 21.09.2019
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Finale Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 21.09.2019 - 21.09.2019
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Finale Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 21.09.2019 - 21.09.2019
Open Ladies Tricks Finale Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 21.09.2019 - 21.09.2019
Open Men Tricks Finale Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 21.09.2019 - 21.09.2019
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Finale Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 21.09.2019 - 21.09.2019
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Finale Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 21.09.2019 - 21.09.2019
Open Ladies Jump Finale Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 21.09.2019 - 21.09.2019
Open Men Jump Finale Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 21.09.2019 - 21.09.2019
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Dobringer Daniel |
WLUF |
Ope M |
50,2m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Köttl Matthias |
WLUF |
Ope M |
47,9m |
|
934,66 |
3 |
Gerhofer Peter |
MYCN |
Ope M |
23,3m |
|
235,80 |
4 |
Paulmair Thomas |
WWSC |
Ope M |
19,3m |
|
122,16 |
5 |
Pugstaller Robert |
MYCN |
Ope M |
18,7m |
|
105,11 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 21.09.2019 - 21.09.2019
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Berner Leona |
WLUF |
-19 F |
122,45 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2122,45 |
2 |
Gassner Miriam |
WWSC |
-19 F |
693,88 |
345,45 |
628,42 |
1667,75 |
3 |
Hoelzl Lena Sophie |
WWSC |
-19 F |
1000,00 |
145,45 |
502,73 |
1648,18 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 21.09.2019 - 21.09.2019
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bodingbauer David |
WWSC |
-19 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Maier Samuel |
WLUF |
-19 M |
298,61 |
413,04 |
990,71 |
1702,36 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 21.09.2019 - 21.09.2019
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Schall Bianca |
WWSC |
Ope F |
900,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2900,00 |
2 |
Schall Nadine |
WWSC |
Ope F |
1000,00 |
568,84 |
829,35 |
2398,19 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 21.09.2019 - 21.09.2019
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Gerhofer Peter |
MYCN |
Ope M |
820,90 |
1000,00 |
235,80 |
2056,70 |
2 |
Paulmair Thomas |
WWSC |
Ope M |
1000,00 |
647,54 |
122,16 |
1769,70 |
3 |
Pugstaller Robert |
MYCN |
Ope M |
914,18 |
336,07 |
105,11 |
1355,36 |
All skiers Jump Finale Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 21.09.2019 - 21.09.2019
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Dobringer Daniel |
WLUF |
Ope M |
50,2m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Köttl Matthias |
WLUF |
Ope M |
47,9m |
|
934,66 |
3 |
Bodingbauer David |
WWSC |
-19 M |
42,3m |
|
917,61 |
4 |
Maier Samuel |
WLUF |
-19 M |
42,0m |
|
909,09 |
5 |
Schall Bianca |
WWSC |
Ope F |
39,3m |
|
832,39 |
6 |
Schall Nadine |
WWSC |
Ope F |
34,3m |
|
690,34 |
7 |
Berner Leona |
WLUF |
-19 F |
23,3m |
|
519,89 |
7 |
Gerhofer Peter |
MYCN |
Ope M |
23,3m |
|
235,80 |
9 |
Paulmair Thomas |
WWSC |
Ope M |
19,3m |
|
122,16 |
10 |
Pugstaller Robert |
MYCN |
Ope M |
18,7m |
|
105,11 |
11 |
Gassner Miriam |
WWSC |
-19 F |
16,5m |
|
326,70 |
12 |
Hoelzl Lena Sophie |
WWSC |
-19 F |
14,2m |
|
261,36 |
All skiers Overall Results
- 21.09.2019 - 21.09.2019
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bodingbauer David |
WWSC |
-19 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
917,61 |
2917,61 |
2 |
Schall Bianca |
WWSC |
Ope F |
687,50 |
857,14 |
832,39 |
2377,03 |
3 |
Schall Nadine |
WWSC |
Ope F |
763,89 |
487,58 |
690,34 |
1941,81 |
4 |
Maier Samuel |
WLUF |
-19 M |
298,61 |
413,04 |
909,09 |
1620,74 |
5 |
Gerhofer Peter |
MYCN |
Ope M |
763,89 |
378,88 |
235,80 |
1378,57 |
6 |
Paulmair Thomas |
WWSC |
Ope M |
930,56 |
245,34 |
122,16 |
1298,06 |
7 |
Pugstaller Robert |
MYCN |
Ope M |
850,69 |
127,33 |
105,11 |
1083,13 |
8 |
Hoelzl Lena Sophie |
WWSC |
-19 F |
680,56 |
49,69 |
261,36 |
991,61 |
9 |
Berner Leona |
WLUF |
-19 F |
83,33 |
341,61 |
519,89 |
944,83 |
10 |
Gassner Miriam |
WWSC |
-19 F |
472,22 |
118,01 |
326,70 |
916,93 |