Israel National Open Championships 2019
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25/10/2019 - 26/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lev Yam |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
3.50/58/18.25 |
2.25/58/18.25 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Cohen Niv |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
2.50/55/18.25 |
5.00/55/18.25 |
|
865.67 |
3 |
Motai Jonathan |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
2.50/52 |
5.00/49 |
|
611.94 |
4 |
Cohen Ran |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
4.25/43 |
3.00/46 |
|
268.66 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25/10/2019 - 26/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ativ Aviv |
ISR |
|
Ope F |
3.50/55/11.25 |
2.50/55/12.00 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Dobjevitch Elizaveta |
ISR |
|
Ope F |
3.00/52 |
4.00/52 |
|
382.61 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25/10/2019 - 26/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Levy Aviv |
ISR |
|
Ope M |
2.50/58/9.75 |
4.00/58/9.75 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Shinuk Or |
ISR |
|
Ope M |
5.00/58/10.75 |
1.50/58/10.75 |
|
855.26 |
3 |
Asher Roi |
ISR |
|
Ope M |
3.00/58/11.25 |
1.50/58/11.25 |
|
750.00 |
4 |
Asher Yuval |
ISR |
|
Ope M |
5.00/58/12.00 |
1.00/58/11.25 |
|
723.68 |
5 |
Goldenberg Yahali |
ISR |
|
Ope M |
4.50/58/11.25 |
5.00/58/14.25 |
|
769.74 |
6 |
Slimak Nir |
ISR |
|
Ope M |
5.00/58/18.25 |
|
|
381.58 |
7 |
Messeri Aviv |
ISR |
|
Ope M |
4.00/58/18.25 |
|
|
368.42 |
Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25/10/2019 - 26/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Cohen Shirly |
ISR |
|
Se1 F |
6.00/49 |
3.50/52 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Cohen Liat |
ISR |
|
Se1 F |
4.50/49 |
5.00/49 |
|
790.70 |
3 |
Fridman Blat Naomi |
ISR |
|
Se1 F |
2.50/46 |
5.00/46 |
|
511.63 |
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25/10/2019 - 26/10/2019
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25/10/2019 - 26/10/2019
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25/10/2019 - 26/10/2019
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25/10/2019 - 26/10/2019
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25/10/2019 - 26/10/2019
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25/10/2019 - 26/10/2019
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25/10/2019 - 26/10/2019
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 25/10/2019 - 26/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Dobjevitch Elizaveta |
ISR |
|
Ope F |
382.61 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
2382.61 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 25/10/2019 - 26/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Goldenberg Yahali |
ISR |
|
Ope M |
769.74 |
761.36 |
1000.00 |
2531.10 |
2 |
Asher Yuval |
ISR |
|
Ope M |
723.68 |
1000.00 |
717.88 |
2441.56 |
Senior 1 Men Overall Results
- 25/10/2019 - 26/10/2019