Name | Club | Categ. | Rozjazdy | Finále | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vaskova Sara | *TXK | -15 F | 2,00/55/16.00 | 5,00/55/18.25 (Tie break: 6,00/55/18.25) |
1000,00 | |
2 | Strbakova Alexandra | *TXK | -15 F | 1,50/55/18.25 | 5,00/55/18.25 (Tie break: 1,50/52) |
931,82 | |
3 | Stroncekova Alexandra | *TXK | -15 F | 4,00/55/18.25 | 4,50/55/18.25 | 920,45 | |
4 | Vasilisinova Nina | *TXK | -15 F | 2,00/49 | 4,00/52 | 772,73 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Rozjazdy | Finále | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pokorny Ronald | *TXK | -15 M | 4,00/58/16.00 | 5,50/58/16.00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Toth Patrik | *TXK | -15 M | 4,00/55/18.25 | 5,50/55/18.25 | 747,37 | |
3 | Holenda Richard | *TXK | -15 M | 3,50/49 | 5,00/52 | 610,53 | |
4 | Bosak Filip | *TXK | -15 M | 4,00/43 | 2,50/43 | 210,53 | |
5 | Ochotnicky Viliam | *TXK | -15 M |
Name | Club | Categ. | Rozjazdy | Finále | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pokorna Ella | *TXK | -19 F | 2,50/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Csokasova Zuzana | *TXK | -19 F | 3,00/55/16.00 | 1,00/55/14.25 | 781,82 | |
3 | Csokasova Nika | *TXK | -19 F | 3,00/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/18.25 | 600,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Rozjazdy | Finále | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ochotnicky Alexander | *TXK | -19 M | 1,00/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/12.00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Vrazel Dominik | *TXK | -19 M | 0,50/58/13.00 | 1,00/58/12.00 | 990,99 | |
3 | Sablatura Bohus | *TXK | -19 M | 5,00/58/18.25 | 5,50/58/18.25 | 639,64 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Rozjazdy | Finále | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vaskova Sara | *TXK | -15 F | 1870 | 1870 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Strbakova Alexandra | *TXK | -15 F | 1190 | 1190 | 636,36 | |
3 | Vasilisinova Nina | *TXK | -15 F | 990 | 1190 | 636,36 | |
4 | Stroncekova Alexandra | *TXK | -15 F | 900 | 1100 | 588,24 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Rozjazdy | Finále | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pokorny Ronald | *TXK | -15 M | 4440 | 3600 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Toth Patrik | *TXK | -15 M | 590 | 700 | 157,66 | |
3 | Holenda Richard | *TXK | -15 M | 610 | 410 | 137,39 | |
4 | Bosak Filip | *TXK | -15 M | 40 | 160 | 36,04 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Rozjazdy | Finále | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Csokasova Zuzana | *TXK | -19 F | 2030 | 2430 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Pokorna Ella | *TXK | -19 F | 1470 | 1580 | 650,21 | |
3 | Csokasova Nika | *TXK | -19 F | 990 | 1210 | 497,94 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Rozjazdy | Finále | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ochotnicky Alexander | *TXK | -19 M | 2670 | 2920 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Sablatura Bohus | *TXK | -19 M | 2220 | 2720 | 931,51 | |
3 | Lukacko Samuel | TXK | -19 M | 40 | 0 | 13,70 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Rozjazdy | Finále | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strbakova Alexandra | *TXK | -15 F | 15,9m | 15,6m | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Rozjazdy | Finále | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pokorny Ronald | *TXK | -15 M | 42,3m | 42,0m | 1000,00 | |
2 | Holenda Richard | *TXK | -15 M | 10,4m | 11,2m | 264,78 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Rozjazdy | Finále | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Csokasova Zuzana | *TXK | -19 F | 29,7m | 30,5m (Tie break: 31,4m) (Tie break: 30,3m) |
969,58 | |
2 | Pokorna Ella | *TXK | -19 F | 31,3m | 30,5m (Tie break: 31,4m) (Tie break: 29,5m) |
1000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Rozjazdy | Finále | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vrazel Dominik | *TXK | -19 M | 38,2m | 41,3m | 1000,00 | |
2 | Ochotnicky Alexander | *TXK | -19 M | 41,1m | 0,00m | 993,61 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strbakova Alexandra | *TXK | -15 F | 931,82 | 636,36 | 1000,00 | 2568,18 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pokorny Ronald | *TXK | -15 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |
2 | Holenda Richard | *TXK | -15 M | 610,53 | 137,39 | 264,78 | 1012,70 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Csokasova Zuzana | *TXK | -19 F | 781,82 | 1000,00 | 969,58 | 2751,40 |
2 | Pokorna Ella | *TXK | -19 F | 1000,00 | 650,21 | 1000,00 | 2650,21 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ochotnicky Alexander | *TXK | -19 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 993,61 | 2993,61 |