|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round
1 |
Round
2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Berg Joanna |
LUZ |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
729,41 |
2 |
|
Berg Jeanna |
LUZ |
|
Ope F |
4,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
688,24 |
3 |
|
Baumeier Gitte |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
676,47 |
4 |
|
Langrock Claudia |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
1,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
652,94 |
5 |
|
Volk Franka Maria |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
647,06 |
6 |
|
Bonnemann Chiara |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
3,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
605,88 |
7 |
|
Haschock Maria |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
600,00 |
7 |
|
Jahnke Christine |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
600,00 |
9 |
|
Bonnemann Giannina |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
2,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
594,12 |
10 |
|
Hueller Julia |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
588,24 |
11 |
|
Stange Inga |
LUZ |
|
Ope F |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
547,06 |
12 |
|
Haschock Melanie |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
535,29 |
13 |
|
Grabow Isabell |
*LUZ |
|
-14 F |
3,50/49 |
|
|
489,05 |
14 |
|
Seiffert Ronja-Marie |
*RBS |
|
-14 F |
1,50/49 |
|
|
459,85 |
15 |
|
Schlesinger Miriam |
BRH |
|
Ope F |
3,25/34 |
|
|
38,24 |
16 |
|
Kranz Rieke |
BER |
|
Ope F |
1,50/34 |
|
|
17,65 |
17 |
|
Scherer Amanda |
*CAP |
|
Se1 F |
1,25/34 |
|
|
17,86 |
18 |
|
Meckling Anne |
*HUF |
|
-17 F |
0,50/34 |
|
|
6,76 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round
1 |
Round
2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Leonhardt Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
747,25 |
2 |
|
Goede Sebastian |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
692,31 |
3 |
|
Bothe Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
675,82 |
3 |
|
Schipner Thoralf |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
675,82 |
5 |
|
Grutza Martin |
BRH |
|
Ope M |
0,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
664,84 |
6 |
|
Bonnemann Ralf |
MAS |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
604,40 |
7 |
|
Müller Stefan |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/16.00 |
|
|
565,93 |
8 |
|
Kokotek Michael |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/16.00 |
|
|
554,95 |
9 |
|
Bothe Bastian |
*CAP |
|
-21 M |
0,50/58/16.00 |
|
|
532,97 |
10 |
|
Patschke Michael |
SAS |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
505,49 |
11 |
|
Bothe Konstantin |
*CAP |
|
-17 M |
3,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
568,75 |
12 |
|
Scherer Phillip |
*CAP |
|
Se1 M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
529,41 |
13 |
|
Jahnke Tobias |
SWL |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
483,52 |
14 |
|
Pernulf Adolf |
BER |
|
Ope M |
0,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
467,03 |
15 |
|
Kuhnt Günther |
BRH |
|
Ope M |
6,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
461,54 |
16 |
|
Pernull Rene |
BER |
|
Ope M |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
450,55 |
17 |
|
Becker Ferdinand |
*CAP |
|
-14 M |
2,00/49 |
|
|
415,58 |
18 |
|
Rauchfuss Denny |
*HUF |
|
-14 M |
3,50/46 |
|
|
357,14 |
19 |
|
Berg Kai |
LUZ |
|
Ope M |
5,00/37 |
|
|
54,95 |
20 |
|
Feldbach Christian |
*BER |
|
Se2 M |
2,50/37 |
|
|
29,24 |
21 |
|
Reinhardt Frank |
*HUF |
|
Se1 M |
2,00/37 |
|
|
23,53 |
21 |
|
Schipner Bojan |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
2,00/37 |
|
|
21,98 |
23 |
|
Gummelt Heiko |
HUF |
|
Ope M |
1,50/37 |
|
|
16,48 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round
1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Bonnemann Giannina |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
4970 |
|
579,25 |
2 |
|
Leonhardt Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
6150 |
|
526,54 |
3 |
|
Berg Joanna |
LUZ |
|
Ope F |
4200 |
|
489,51 |
4 |
|
Grutza Martin |
BRH |
|
Ope M |
5050 |
|
432,36 |
5 |
|
Goede Sebastian |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
4900 |
|
419,52 |
6 |
|
Stange Inga |
LUZ |
|
Ope F |
3500 |
|
407,93 |
7 |
|
Volk Franka Maria |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
3370 |
|
392,77 |
8 |
|
Baumeier Gitte |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
3240 |
|
377,62 |
9 |
|
Berg Jeanna |
LUZ |
|
Ope F |
3230 |
|
376,46 |
10 |
|
Bonnemann Chiara |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
3150 |
|
367,13 |
11 |
|
Haschock Maria |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
3020 |
|
351,98 |
12 |
|
Schipner Bojan |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
3860 |
|
330,48 |
13 |
|
Grabow Isabell |
*LUZ |
|
-14 F |
1880 |
|
285,71 |
14 |
|
Hueller Julia |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
2440 |
|
284,38 |
15 |
|
Schipner Thoralf |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
3290 |
|
281,68 |
16 |
|
Bonnemann Carlotta |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
2170 |
|
252,91 |
17 |
|
Patschke Michael |
SAS |
|
Ope M |
2770 |
|
237,16 |
18 |
|
Langrock Claudia |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
2000 |
|
233,10 |
19 |
|
Bothe Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
2670 |
|
228,60 |
20 |
|
Haschock Melanie |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
1810 |
|
210,96 |
21 |
|
Jahnke Tobias |
SWL |
|
Ope M |
2420 |
|
207,19 |
22 |
|
Seiffert Ronja-Marie |
*RBS |
|
-14 F |
1330 |
|
202,13 |
23 |
|
Bothe Konstantin |
*CAP |
|
-17 M |
2070 |
|
196,96 |
24 |
|
Jahnke Christine |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
1330 |
|
155,01 |
25 |
|
Berg Kai |
LUZ |
|
Ope M |
1620 |
|
138,70 |
26 |
|
Bothe Bastian |
*CAP |
|
-21 M |
1380 |
|
118,15 |
27 |
|
Müller Stefan |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
1320 |
|
113,01 |
28 |
|
Stoffel John |
*HUF |
|
-14 M |
790 |
|
109,57 |
29 |
|
Pernull Rene |
BER |
|
Ope M |
1270 |
|
108,73 |
30 |
|
Schlesinger Miriam |
BRH |
|
Ope F |
770 |
|
89,74 |
31 |
|
Meckling Anne |
*HUF |
|
-17 F |
700 |
|
89,17 |
32 |
|
Pernulf Adolf |
BER |
|
Ope M |
970 |
|
83,05 |
33 |
|
Scherer Phillip |
*CAP |
|
Se1 M |
700 |
|
77,78 |
34 |
|
Becker Ferdinand |
*CAP |
|
-14 M |
520 |
|
72,12 |
35 |
|
Kokotek Michael |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
670 |
|
57,36 |
36 |
|
Kranz Rieke |
BER |
|
Ope F |
370 |
|
43,12 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round
1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Schipner Bojan |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
53,4m |
|
763,16 |
2 |
|
Leonhardt Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
52,6m |
|
750,00 |
3 |
|
Schipner Thoralf |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
51,6m |
|
733,55 |
4 |
|
Goede Sebastian |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
45,0m |
|
625,00 |
5 |
|
Kokotek Michael |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
42,1m |
|
577,30 |
6 |
|
Bothe Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
40,4m |
|
549,34 |
7 |
|
Patschke Michael |
SAS |
|
Ope M |
35,1m |
|
462,17 |
8 |
|
Bonnemann Giannina |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
33,7m |
|
613,79 |
9 |
|
Berg Jeanna |
LUZ |
|
Ope F |
33,4m |
|
606,90 |
10 |
|
Müller Stefan |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
31,9m |
|
409,54 |
11 |
|
Baumeier Gitte |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
30,9m |
|
549,43 |
12 |
|
Grutza Martin |
BRH |
|
Ope M |
29,6m |
|
371,71 |
13 |
|
Berg Joanna |
LUZ |
|
Ope F |
28,4m |
|
491,95 |
14 |
|
Berg Kai |
LUZ |
|
Ope M |
28,1m |
|
347,04 |
15 |
|
Haschock Melanie |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
27,5m |
|
471,26 |
16 |
|
Bonnemann Chiara |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
27,2m |
|
464,37 |
17 |
|
Bonnemann Ralf |
MAS |
|
Ope M |
25,9m |
|
310,86 |
18 |
|
Langrock Claudia |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
25,8m |
|
432,18 |
19 |
|
Jahnke Tobias |
SWL |
|
Ope M |
20,3m |
|
218,75 |
20 |
|
Volk Franka Maria |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
20,1m |
|
301,15 |
21 |
|
Haschock Maria |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
18,1m |
|
255,17 |
22 |
|
Kuhnt Günther |
BRH |
|
Ope M |
14,1m |
|
116,78 |
23 |
|
Rauchfuss Denny |
*HUF |
|
-14 M |
12,9m |
|
177,71 |
24 |
|
Gummelt Heiko |
HUF |
|
Ope M |
0,0m |
|
|
24 |
|
Jahnke Christine |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
0,0m |
|
|
24 |
|
Schlesinger Miriam |
BRH |
|
Ope F |
0,0m |
|
|
24 |
|
Stoffel John |
*HUF |
|
-14 M |
0,0m |
|
|
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Leonhardt Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
747,25 |
526,54 |
750,00 |
2023,79 |
2 |
|
Bonnemann Giannina |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
594,12 |
579,25 |
613,79 |
1787,16 |
3 |
|
Goede Sebastian |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
692,31 |
419,52 |
625,00 |
1736,83 |
4 |
|
Berg Joanna |
LUZ |
|
Ope F |
729,41 |
489,51 |
491,95 |
1710,87 |
5 |
|
Schipner Thoralf |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
675,82 |
281,68 |
733,55 |
1691,05 |
6 |
|
Berg Jeanna |
LUZ |
|
Ope F |
688,24 |
376,46 |
606,90 |
1671,60 |
7 |
|
Baumeier Gitte |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
676,47 |
377,62 |
549,43 |
1603,52 |
8 |
|
Grutza Martin |
BRH |
|
Ope M |
664,84 |
432,36 |
371,71 |
1468,91 |
9 |
|
Bothe Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
675,82 |
228,60 |
549,34 |
1453,76 |
10 |
|
Bonnemann Chiara |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
605,88 |
367,13 |
464,37 |
1437,38 |
11 |
|
Volk Franka Maria |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
647,06 |
392,77 |
301,15 |
1340,98 |
12 |
|
Langrock Claudia |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
652,94 |
233,10 |
432,18 |
1318,22 |
13 |
|
Haschock Melanie |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
535,29 |
210,96 |
471,26 |
1217,51 |
14 |
|
Haschock Maria |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
600,00 |
351,98 |
255,17 |
1207,15 |
15 |
|
Patschke Michael |
SAS |
|
Ope M |
505,49 |
237,16 |
462,17 |
1204,82 |
16 |
|
Kokotek Michael |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
554,95 |
57,36 |
577,30 |
1189,61 |
17 |
|
Schipner Bojan |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
21,98 |
330,48 |
763,16 |
1115,62 |
18 |
|
Müller Stefan |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
565,93 |
113,01 |
409,54 |
1088,48 |
19 |
|
Jahnke Tobias |
SWL |
|
Ope M |
483,52 |
207,19 |
218,75 |
909,46 |
20 |
|
Berg Kai |
LUZ |
|
Ope M |
54,95 |
138,70 |
347,04 |
540,69 |
|
Club |
Name |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
|
1 |
WSC Reitbahnsee |
|
1923,08 |
1031,68 |
2121,71 |
5076,47 |
|
2 |
WSC Preussen-Cpauth |
|
2011,31 |
1039,52 |
1708,88 |
4759,71 |
|
3 |
WSC Luzin-Feldberg |
|
1964,71 |
1273,90 |
1445,89 |
4684,50 |
|
4 |
WSC Mastholte |
|
1804,40 |
1199,29 |
1389,02 |
4392,71 |
|
5 |
WSC Hufeisensee Halle |
|
1976,47 |
1003,49 |
1282,76 |
4262,72 |
|
6 |
MY & WSC Schwielochsee |
|
1735,29 |
770,13 |
945,18 |
3450,60 |
|
7 |
WSC Bremerhaven |
|
1164,62 |
522,10 |
488,49 |
2175,21 |
|
8 |
WSC Saale-Saalfeld |
|
505,49 |
237,16 |
462,17 |
1204,82 |
|
9 |
WSC Berlin |
|
935,23 |
234,90 |
|
1170,13 |
|