Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary round | Final round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Purosau Mikhail | OLYMP | -14 M | 5.00/49 | 1.50/55/18.25 | 287.23 | ||
2 | Kolar Vaclav | SKO | -14 M | 1.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/52 | 276.60 | ||
3 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | -14 M | 2.00/49 | 3.00/46 | 110.64 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary round | Final round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | NVP | -14 F | 2.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/13.00 | 831.46 | ||
2 | Svecova Katerina | SKO | -14 F | 2.00/55/14.25 | 4.25/55/16.00 | 719.10 | ||
3 | Navitskaya Anastasiya | OLYMP | -14 F | 2.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/16.00 | 584.27 | ||
4 | Balounova Kamila | WSN | -14 F | 2.00/55/18.25 | 3.50/55/18.25 | 483.15 | ||
5 | Susova Karolina | WSN | -14 F | 2.00/49 | 2.00/46 | 179.78 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary round | Final round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meisner Viktor | WSN | -17 M | 4.00/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | 760.00 | ||
2 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | OLYMP | -17 M | 4.00/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | 750.00 | ||
3 | Labkovich Ilya | NVP | -17 M | 3.00/58/13.00 | 5.00/58/13.00 | 700.00 | ||
4 | Tichy Vaclav | SKO | -17 M | 5.00/58/14.25 | 2.00/58/13.00 | 640.00 | ||
5 | Hruby Libor | SWP | -17 M | 2.50/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/13.00 | 650.00 | ||
6 | Marozau Artsiom | NVP | -17 M | 0.50/58/13.00 | 4.50/58/14.25 | 610.00 | ||
7 | Loudil Marek | WSN | -17 M | 4.00/58/14.25 | 560.00 | |||
8 | Vasko Alexander | TRIXEN | -17 M | 1.50/58/14.25 | 510.00 | |||
9 | Isachenka Mikita | NVP | -17 M | 0.25/58/16.00 | 365.00 | |||
10 | Cap Matej | SKO | -17 M | 4.00/58/18.25 | 320.00 | |||
11 | Klima Simon | DOL | -17 M | 3.00/58/18.25 | 300.00 | |||
12 | Shpak Stsiapan | OLYMP | -17 M | 2.00/37 | 6.67 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary round | Final round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | WSN | -17 F | 1.50/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | 852.27 | ||
2 | Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna | OLYMP | -17 F | 0.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 613.64 | ||
3 | Starkova Rebeka | SKO | -17 F | 4.00/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/14.25 | 636.36 | ||
4 | Straltsova Hanna | NVP | -17 F | 2.50/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/16.00 | 738.64 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary round | Final round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vesely Petr | SWP | Ope M | 0.50/58/11.25 | 5.00/58/11.25 | 714.29 | ||
2 | Necas Zdenek | DOL | Ope M | 1.50/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | 520.41 | ||
3 | Kolman Zdenek | VLP | Ope M | 3.00/58/13.00 | 4.00/58/13.00 | 448.98 | ||
4 | Nonn Vladimir | DOL | Ope M | 4.25/58/14.25 | 3.50/58/13.00 | 438.78 | ||
5 | Polidor Ales | WSN | Ope M | 4.00/58/14.25 | 3.00/58/14.25 | 326.53 | ||
6 | Klima Adam | DOL | Ope M | 3.50/58/14.25 | 316.33 | |||
7 | Kolman Martin | VLP | Ope M | 0.00/37 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary round | Final round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henova Nina | NVP | Ope F | 3.50/52 | 3.00/52 | 114.82 | ||
2 | Povolna Petra | WSN | Ope F | 1.50/55/13.00 | 1.00/49 | 453.49 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary round | Final round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Purosau Mikhail | OLYMP | -14 M | 3170 | 2970 | 439.67 | ||
2 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | -14 M | 2130 | 2340 | 324.55 | ||
3 | Kolar Vaclav | SKO | -14 M | 1390 | 1810 | 251.04 | ||
4 | Cespivo Marek | WSN | -14 M | 680 | 760 | 105.41 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary round | Final round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | NVP | -14 F | 5160 | 5160 | 784.19 | ||
2 | Navitskaya Anastasiya | OLYMP | -14 F | 2480 | 2940 | 446.81 | ||
3 | Susova Karolina | WSN | -14 F | 2360 | 2550 | 387.54 | ||
4 | Svecova Katerina | SKO | -14 F | 3660 | 2430 | 556.23 | ||
5 | Vrabcova Katerina | SNM | -14 F | 1980 | 300.91 | |||
6 | Balounova Kamila | WSN | -14 F | 1500 | 227.96 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary round | Final round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meisner Viktor | WSN | -17 M | 4440 | 5250 | 499.52 | ||
2 | Marozau Artsiom | NVP | -17 M | 5240 | 5240 | 498.57 | ||
3 | Vasko Alexander | TRIXEN | -17 M | 4450 | 5120 | 487.16 | ||
4 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | OLYMP | -17 M | 5990 | 4680 | 569.93 | ||
5 | Isachenka Mikita | NVP | -17 M | 4400 | 4460 | 424.36 | ||
6 | Labkovich Ilya | NVP | -17 M | 6770 | 4330 | 644.15 | ||
7 | Hruby Libor | SWP | -17 M | 3900 | 4330 | 411.99 | ||
8 | Karakulka Andrey | OLYMP | -17 M | 4150 | 4190 | 398.67 | ||
9 | Shpak Stsiapan | OLYMP | -17 M | 3830 | 364.41 | |||
10 | Loudil Marek | WSN | -17 M | 2730 | 259.75 | |||
11 | Cap Matej | SKO | -17 M | 2340 | 222.65 | |||
12 | Tichy Vaclav | SKO | -17 M | 2150 | 204.57 | |||
13 | Grigoriev Ilja | OLYMP | -17 M | 1010 | 96.10 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary round | Final round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsova Hanna | NVP | -17 F | 5770 | 5770 | 735.03 | ||
2 | Cespivova Anna | WSN | -17 F | 4680 | 4680 | 596.18 | ||
3 | Henova Hanna | NVP | -17 F | 2400 | 2970 | 378.34 | ||
4 | Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna | OLYMP | -17 F | 4090 | 1810 | 521.02 | ||
5 | Starkova Rebeka | SKO | -17 F | 1000 | 1650 | 210.19 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary round | Final round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolman Zdenek | VLP | Ope M | 5190 | 8560 | 732.88 | ||
2 | Kolman Martin | VLP | Ope M | 9880 | 3460 | 845.89 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary round | Final round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Povolna Petra | WSN | Ope F | 5390 | 628.21 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary round | Final round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Purosau Mikhail | OLYMP | -14 M | 16.7m | 18.9m | 294.70 | ||
2 | Kolar Vaclav | SKO | -14 M | 0.0m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary round | Final round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | NVP | -14 F | 23.3m | 26.5m | 741.44 | ||
2 | Svecova Katerina | SKO | -14 F | 17.2m | 20.7m | 520.91 | ||
3 | Navitskaya Anastasiya | OLYMP | -14 F | 17.9m | 19.8m | 486.69 | ||
4 | Balounova Kamila | WSN | -14 F | 16.5m | 16.5m | 361.22 | ||
5 | Susova Karolina | WSN | -14 F | 9.6m | 12.0m | 190.11 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary round | Final round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labkovich Ilya | NVP | -17 M | 43.2m | 45.7m | 826.39 | ||
2 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | OLYMP | -17 M | 38.5m | 41.4m | 726.85 | ||
3 | Shpak Stsiapan | OLYMP | -17 M | 37.9m | 40.5m | 706.02 | ||
4 | Hruby Libor | SWP | -17 M | 39.2m | 39.8m | 689.81 | ||
5 | Meisner Viktor | WSN | -17 M | 35.5m | 38.2m | 652.78 | ||
6 | Tichy Vaclav | SKO | -17 M | 35.5m | 36.3m | 608.80 | ||
7 | Marozau Artsiom | NVP | -17 M | 38.0m | 36.1m | 648.15 | ||
8 | Vasko Alexander | TRIXEN | -17 M | 33.8m | 550.93 | |||
9 | Isachenka Mikita | NVP | -17 M | 29.9m | 460.65 | |||
10 | Loudil Marek | WSN | -17 M | 29.6m | 453.70 | |||
11 | Cap Matej | SKO | -17 M | 19.6m | 222.22 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary round | Final round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsova Hanna | NVP | -17 F | 38.1m | 41.0m | 899.47 | ||
2 | Cespivova Anna | WSN | -17 F | 29.2m | 30.4m | 619.05 | ||
3 | Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna | OLYMP | -17 F | 24.7m | 25.9m | 500.00 | ||
4 | Starkova Rebeka | SKO | -17 F | 22.2m | 22.7m | 415.34 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary round | Final round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polidor Ales | WSN | Ope M | 46.8m | 45.9m | 509.35 | ||
2 | Kolman Martin | VLP | Ope M | 46.9m | 511.68 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary round | Final round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Povolna Petra | WSN | Ope F | 29.0m | 29.3m | 367.16 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Purosau Mikhail | OLYMP | -14 M | 287.23 | 439.67 | 294.70 | 1021.60 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | NVP | -14 F | 831.46 | 784.19 | 741.44 | 2357.09 | |
2 | Svecova Katerina | SKO | -14 F | 719.10 | 556.23 | 520.91 | 1796.24 | |
3 | Navitskaya Anastasiya | OLYMP | -14 F | 584.27 | 446.81 | 486.69 | 1517.77 | |
4 | Balounova Kamila | WSN | -14 F | 483.15 | 227.96 | 361.22 | 1072.33 | |
5 | Susova Karolina | WSN | -14 F | 179.78 | 387.54 | 190.11 | 757.43 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labkovich Ilya | NVP | -17 M | 700.00 | 644.15 | 826.39 | 2170.54 | |
2 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | OLYMP | -17 M | 750.00 | 569.93 | 726.85 | 2046.78 | |
3 | Meisner Viktor | WSN | -17 M | 760.00 | 499.52 | 652.78 | 1912.30 | |
4 | Marozau Artsiom | NVP | -17 M | 610.00 | 498.57 | 648.15 | 1756.72 | |
5 | Hruby Libor | SWP | -17 M | 650.00 | 411.99 | 689.81 | 1751.80 | |
6 | Vasko Alexander | TRIXEN | -17 M | 510.00 | 487.16 | 550.93 | 1548.09 | |
7 | Tichy Vaclav | SKO | -17 M | 640.00 | 204.57 | 608.80 | 1453.37 | |
8 | Loudil Marek | WSN | -17 M | 560.00 | 259.75 | 453.70 | 1273.45 | |
9 | Isachenka Mikita | NVP | -17 M | 365.00 | 424.36 | 460.65 | 1250.01 | |
10 | Shpak Stsiapan | OLYMP | -17 M | 6.67 | 364.41 | 706.02 | 1077.10 | |
11 | Cap Matej | SKO | -17 M | 320.00 | 222.65 | 222.22 | 764.87 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsova Hanna | NVP | -17 F | 738.64 | 735.03 | 899.47 | 2373.14 | |
2 | Cespivova Anna | WSN | -17 F | 852.27 | 596.18 | 619.05 | 2067.50 | |
3 | Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna | OLYMP | -17 F | 613.64 | 521.02 | 500.00 | 1634.66 | |
4 | Starkova Rebeka | SKO | -17 F | 636.36 | 210.19 | 415.34 | 1261.89 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Povolna Petra | WSN | Ope F | 453.49 | 628.21 | 367.16 | 1448.86 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary round | Final round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mezl Pavel | DOL | 35+ M | 4.00/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/13.00 | 523.26 | ||
2 | Kolman Zdenek Sen. | VLP | 35+ M | 3.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 488.37 | ||
3 | Jirak Bernd | AUT | 35+ M | 5.00/37 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 325.58 | ||
4 | Matheu Estuardo | AUT | 35+ M | 2.00/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/16.00 | 325.58 | ||
5 | Valek Robert | DOL | 35+ M | 1.50/37 | 2.00/55/18.25 | 126.24 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary round | Final round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vesely Petr | SWP | Ope M | 0.50/58/11.25 | 5.00/58/11.25 | 714.29 | ||
2 | Meisner Viktor | WSN | -17 M | 4.00/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | 760.00 | ||
3 | Necas Zdenek | DOL | Ope M | 1.50/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | 520.41 | ||
4 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | OLYMP | -17 M | 4.00/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | 750.00 | ||
5 | Labkovich Ilya | NVP | -17 M | 3.00/58/13.00 | 5.00/58/13.00 | 700.00 | ||
6 | Kolman Zdenek | VLP | Ope M | 3.00/58/13.00 | 4.00/58/13.00 | 448.98 | ||
7 | Nonn Vladimir | DOL | Ope M | 4.25/58/14.25 | 3.50/58/13.00 | 438.78 | ||
8 | Tichy Vaclav | SKO | -17 M | 5.00/58/14.25 | 2.00/58/13.00 | 640.00 | ||
9 | Hruby Libor | SWP | -17 M | 2.50/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/13.00 | 650.00 | ||
10 | Marozau Artsiom | NVP | -17 M | 0.50/58/13.00 | 4.50/58/14.25 | 610.00 | ||
11 | Polidor Ales | WSN | Ope M | 4.00/58/14.25 | 3.00/58/14.25 | 326.53 | ||
12 | Purosau Mikhail | OLYMP | -14 M | 5.00/49 | 1.50/55/18.25 | 287.23 | ||
13 | Kolar Vaclav | SKO | -14 M | 1.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/52 | 276.60 | ||
14 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | -14 M | 2.00/49 | 3.00/46 | 110.64 | ||
15 | Loudil Marek | WSN | -17 M | 4.00/58/14.25 | 560.00 | |||
16 | Klima Adam | DOL | Ope M | 3.50/58/14.25 | 316.33 | |||
17 | Vasko Alexander | TRIXEN | -17 M | 1.50/58/14.25 | 510.00 | |||
18 | Isachenka Mikita | NVP | -17 M | 0.25/58/16.00 | 365.00 | |||
19 | Cap Matej | SKO | -17 M | 4.00/58/18.25 | 320.00 | |||
20 | Klima Simon | DOL | -17 M | 3.00/58/18.25 | 300.00 | |||
21 | Shpak Stsiapan | OLYMP | -17 M | 2.00/37 | 6.67 | |||
22 | Kolman Martin | VLP | Ope M | 0.00/37 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary round | Final round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | WSN | -17 F | 1.50/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | 852.27 | ||
2 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | NVP | -14 F | 2.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/13.00 | 831.46 | ||
3 | Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna | OLYMP | -17 F | 0.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 613.64 | ||
4 | Starkova Rebeka | SKO | -17 F | 4.00/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/14.25 | 636.36 | ||
5 | Svecova Katerina | SKO | -14 F | 2.00/55/14.25 | 4.25/55/16.00 | 719.10 | ||
6 | Straltsova Hanna | NVP | -17 F | 2.50/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/16.00 | 738.64 | ||
7 | Navitskaya Anastasiya | OLYMP | -14 F | 2.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/16.00 | 584.27 | ||
8 | Balounova Kamila | WSN | -14 F | 2.00/55/18.25 | 3.50/55/18.25 | 483.15 | ||
9 | Henova Nina | NVP | Ope F | 3.50/52 | 3.00/52 | 114.82 | ||
10 | Povolna Petra | WSN | Ope F | 1.50/55/13.00 | 1.00/49 | 453.49 | ||
11 | Susova Karolina | WSN | -14 F | 2.00/49 | 2.00/46 | 179.78 |