Yuriy Gagarin Prix 2010
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Nosachev Evgeny |
Victoria |
5,50/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
740,26 |
2 |
Ivanov Nikita |
Victoria |
3,50/37 |
3,00/37 |
|
123,38 |
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Perepelova Alena |
Victoria |
5,00/52 |
0,00/52 |
|
598,54 |
2 |
Vorona Daria |
Victoria |
2,00/55/18.25 |
4,50/49 |
|
642,34 |
3 |
Vareva Maria |
Victoria |
1,50/52 |
3,00/49 |
|
547,45 |
4 |
Pozdniakova Daria |
Victoria |
4,25/49 |
2,50/49 |
|
500,00 |
5 |
Efremova Maria |
Victoria |
4,00/43 |
3,00/43 |
|
321,17 |
6 |
Pratikaki Elina |
Victoria |
1,00/40 |
|
|
189,78 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kamyshenko Sergey |
Gagarin |
1,50/58/11.25 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
807,69 |
2 |
Suhotin Dmitriy |
Victoria |
1,50/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
747,25 |
3 |
Linkov Sergey |
Ozerki |
3,00/58/18.25 |
3,00/58/16.00 |
|
560,44 |
4 |
Vasiliev Vadim |
Victoria |
3,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
439,56 |
5 |
Trushechkin Andrey |
Goudod SOSDUSHOR |
0,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
467,03 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shevkunova Alisa |
Victoria |
1,00/55/13.00 |
0,50/55/11.25 |
|
852,94 |
2 |
Kashitsina Liudmila |
Gagarin |
2,00/55/11.25 |
5,50/55/12.00 |
|
870,59 |
3 |
Renard Anna |
Victoria |
4,50/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
741,18 |
4 |
Vorona Maria |
Victoria |
3,00/55/16.00 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
600,00 |
5 |
Sokolova Anna |
Victoria |
2,50/49 |
2,00/52 |
|
447,06 |
6 |
Mazova Alexandra |
Goudod SOSDUSHOR |
3,50/43 |
|
|
252,94 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Nosachev Evgeny |
Victoria |
1330 |
2430 |
|
337,03 |
2 |
Lipatov Sergey |
Victoria |
1630 |
1690 |
|
234,40 |
3 |
Ivanov Nikita |
Victoria |
1620 |
1340 |
|
224,69 |
4 |
Churakov Danila |
Rumian |
1000 |
1220 |
|
169,21 |
5 |
Nikitin Nikita |
Victoria |
580 |
500 |
|
80,44 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Efremova Maria |
Victoria |
2110 |
2010 |
|
320,67 |
2 |
Gerasikova Maria |
Victoria |
1830 |
1690 |
|
278,12 |
3 |
Pozdniakova Daria |
Victoria |
1430 |
1630 |
|
247,72 |
4 |
Kurihina Ekaterina |
Goudod SOSDUSHOR |
1520 |
1550 |
|
235,56 |
5 |
Vorona Daria |
Victoria |
1450 |
1300 |
|
220,36 |
6 |
Vareva Maria |
Victoria |
1380 |
|
|
209,73 |
7 |
Perepelova Alena |
Victoria |
1110 |
|
|
168,69 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Vasiliev Vadim |
Victoria |
4570 |
4650 |
|
398,12 |
2 |
Suhotin Dmitriy |
Victoria |
3830 |
4130 |
|
353,60 |
3 |
Alentiev Andrey |
ESHVSM |
6240 |
3610 |
|
534,25 |
4 |
Trushechkin Andrey |
Goudod SOSDUSHOR |
3910 |
|
|
334,76 |
5 |
Kamyshenko Sergey |
Gagarin |
3140 |
|
|
268,84 |
6 |
Koshkin Sergey |
Victoria |
810 |
|
|
69,35 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Churakova Tatiana |
ESHVSM |
7550 |
7490 |
|
879,95 |
2 |
Sokolova Anna |
Victoria |
3250 |
2390 |
|
378,79 |
3 |
Vorona Maria |
Victoria |
2130 |
1800 |
|
248,25 |
4 |
Mazova Alexandra |
Goudod SOSDUSHOR |
1190 |
1530 |
|
178,32 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Nosachev Evgeny |
Victoria |
20,4m |
24,1m |
|
515,06 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pozdniakova Daria |
Victoria |
15,3m |
16,7m |
|
368,82 |
2 |
Vorona Daria |
Victoria |
12,9m |
14,2m |
|
273,76 |
3 |
Efremova Maria |
Victoria |
11,9m |
10,3m |
|
186,31 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kamyshenko Sergey |
Gagarin |
51,5m |
51,1m |
|
731,91 |
2 |
Suhotin Dmitriy |
Victoria |
45,3m |
45,2m |
|
629,93 |
3 |
Koshkin Sergey |
Victoria |
28,6m |
31,8m |
|
407,89 |
4 |
Vasiliev Vadim |
Victoria |
20,8m |
25,7m |
|
307,57 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Vorona Maria |
Victoria |
18,5m |
19,9m |
|
296,55 |
2 |
Sokolova Anna |
Victoria |
13,2m |
14,5m |
|
172,41 |
3 |
Mazova Alexandra |
Goudod SOSDUSHOR |
13,1m |
13,3m |
|
144,83 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Nosachev Evgeny |
Victoria |
740,26 |
337,03 |
515,06 |
1592,35 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Vorona Daria |
Victoria |
642,34 |
220,36 |
273,76 |
1136,46 |
2 |
Pozdniakova Daria |
Victoria |
500,00 |
247,72 |
368,82 |
1116,54 |
3 |
Efremova Maria |
Victoria |
321,17 |
320,67 |
186,31 |
828,15 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kamyshenko Sergey |
Gagarin |
807,69 |
268,84 |
731,91 |
1808,44 |
2 |
Suhotin Dmitriy |
Victoria |
747,25 |
353,60 |
629,93 |
1730,78 |
3 |
Vasiliev Vadim |
Victoria |
439,56 |
398,12 |
307,57 |
1145,25 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Vorona Maria |
Victoria |
600,00 |
248,25 |
296,55 |
1144,80 |
2 |
Sokolova Anna |
Victoria |
447,06 |
378,79 |
172,41 |
998,26 |
3 |
Mazova Alexandra |
Goudod SOSDUSHOR |
252,94 |
178,32 |
144,83 |
576,09 |