CH FRANCE 2011 CAD JUN
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/07/2011 - 27/07/2011
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
ELIMINATOIRES |
FINALES |
|
Overall |
1 |
Miermont Lea |
IDF |
-14 F |
2,00/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
719,10 |
2 |
Brunel Emma |
AQU |
-14 F |
5,00/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
651,69 |
3 |
Moulanier Marie-Lou |
IDF |
-14 F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
606,74 |
4 |
Delair Sydney |
AQU |
-14 F |
2,00/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
584,27 |
5 |
Creissels Andrea |
RHA |
-14 F |
4,00/55/18.25 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
494,38 |
6 |
Gerbouin Constance |
PLL |
-14 F |
1,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
573,03 |
7 |
Prufer Amandine |
RHA |
-14 F |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
449,44 |
8 |
Perrault Philippine |
POC |
-14 F |
0,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
404,49 |
9 |
Genelot Emma |
BGN |
-14 F |
5,00/52 |
|
|
382,02 |
10 |
Derouin Loan |
FCA |
-14 F |
3,00/52 |
|
|
337,08 |
11 |
Vermot-Gaud Lilou |
FCA |
-14 F |
0,00/49 |
|
|
134,83 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/07/2011 - 27/07/2011
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
ELIMINATOIRES |
FINALES |
|
Overall |
1 |
Prufer Amandine |
RHA |
-14 F |
3110 |
3540 |
|
537,99 |
2 |
Miermont Lea |
IDF |
-14 F |
3160 |
3430 |
|
521,28 |
3 |
Vermot-Gaud Lilou |
FCA |
-14 F |
3410 |
3160 |
|
518,24 |
4 |
Perrault Philippine |
POC |
-14 F |
3050 |
2850 |
|
463,53 |
5 |
Moulanier Marie-Lou |
IDF |
-14 F |
2900 |
2810 |
|
440,73 |
6 |
Brunel Emma |
AQU |
-14 F |
3080 |
2540 |
|
468,09 |
7 |
Delair Sydney |
AQU |
-14 F |
2880 |
|
|
437,69 |
8 |
Jouan Clemence |
BRE |
-14 F |
2850 |
|
|
433,13 |
9 |
Creissels Andrea |
RHA |
-14 F |
2230 |
|
|
338,91 |
10 |
Derouin Loan |
FCA |
-14 F |
1660 |
|
|
252,28 |
11 |
Genelot Emma |
BGN |
-14 F |
1020 |
|
|
155,02 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/07/2011 - 27/07/2011
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
ELIMINATOIRES |
FINALES |
|
Overall |
1 |
Perrault Philippine |
POC |
-14 F |
22,4m |
22,6m |
|
593,16 |
2 |
Moulanier Marie-Lou |
IDF |
-14 F |
13,6m |
16,4m |
|
357,41 |
3 |
Vermot-Gaud Lilou |
FCA |
-14 F |
17,9m |
16,3m |
|
414,45 |
4 |
Derouin Loan |
FCA |
-14 F |
12,6m |
15,7m |
|
330,80 |
5 |
Prufer Amandine |
RHA |
-14 F |
14,6m |
15,3m |
|
315,59 |
6 |
Delair Sydney |
AQU |
-14 F |
11,7m |
|
|
178,71 |
7 |
Creissels Andrea |
RHA |
-14 F |
11,3m |
|
|
163,50 |
8 |
Brunel Emma |
AQU |
-14 F |
0,0m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 25/07/2011 - 27/07/2011
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Perrault Philippine |
POC |
-14 F |
404,49 |
463,53 |
593,16 |
1461,18 |
2 |
Moulanier Marie-Lou |
IDF |
-14 F |
606,74 |
440,73 |
357,41 |
1404,88 |
3 |
Prufer Amandine |
RHA |
-14 F |
449,44 |
537,99 |
315,59 |
1303,02 |
4 |
Delair Sydney |
AQU |
-14 F |
584,27 |
437,69 |
178,71 |
1200,67 |
5 |
Vermot-Gaud Lilou |
FCA |
-14 F |
134,83 |
518,24 |
414,45 |
1067,52 |
6 |
Creissels Andrea |
RHA |
-14 F |
494,38 |
338,91 |
163,50 |
996,79 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/07/2011 - 27/07/2011
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
ELIMINATOIRES |
FINALES |
|
Overall |
1 |
Poulain-Ferarios Camille |
IDF |
-17 F |
3,00/55/12.00 |
4,00/55/12.00 |
|
909,09 |
2 |
Lichtle Alexia |
FCA |
-17 F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
863,64 |
3 |
Grosset Janin Anna |
IDF |
-17 F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
840,91 |
4 |
Bischofberger Illana |
CHA |
-17 F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
6,00/55/13.00 |
|
840,91 |
5 |
Beliard Chloe |
PLL |
-17 F |
2,50/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
772,73 |
6 |
Phily Laura |
POC |
-17 F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
727,27 |
7 |
Deshayes Julie |
FCA |
-17 F |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
715,91 |
7 |
Prie Charlotte |
PLL |
-17 F |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
715,91 |
9 |
Mace Maeva |
PACA |
-17 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
704,55 |
10 |
Delair Alexia |
AQU |
-17 F |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
625,00 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/07/2011 - 27/07/2011
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
ELIMINATOIRES |
FINALES |
|
Overall |
1 |
Deshayes Julie |
FCA |
-17 F |
4890 |
5050 |
|
577,14 |
2 |
Poulain-Ferarios Camille |
IDF |
-17 F |
4890 |
5020 |
|
573,71 |
3 |
Mace Maeva |
PACA |
-17 F |
3340 |
3740 |
|
427,43 |
4 |
Phily Laura |
POC |
-17 F |
6460 |
3700 |
|
738,29 |
5 |
Delair Alexia |
AQU |
-17 F |
3210 |
3070 |
|
366,86 |
6 |
Lichtle Alexia |
FCA |
-17 F |
2990 |
|
|
341,71 |
7 |
Bischofberger Illana |
CHA |
-17 F |
2330 |
|
|
266,29 |
8 |
Beliard Chloe |
PLL |
-17 F |
2240 |
|
|
256,00 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/07/2011 - 27/07/2011
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
ELIMINATOIRES |
FINALES |
|
Overall |
1 |
Poulain-Ferarios Camille |
IDF |
-17 F |
38,1m |
39,4m |
|
857,14 |
2 |
Phily Laura |
POC |
-17 F |
34,6m |
37,9m |
|
817,46 |
3 |
Lichtle Alexia |
FCA |
-17 F |
32,4m |
34,9m |
|
738,10 |
4 |
Deshayes Julie |
FCA |
-17 F |
31,3m |
31,2m |
|
642,86 |
5 |
Bischofberger Illana |
CHA |
-17 F |
27,4m |
28,2m |
|
560,85 |
6 |
Beliard Chloe |
PLL |
-17 F |
23,4m |
|
|
433,86 |
7 |
Mace Maeva |
PACA |
-17 F |
19,9m |
|
|
341,27 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 25/07/2011 - 27/07/2011
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Poulain-Ferarios Camille |
IDF |
-17 F |
909,09 |
573,71 |
857,14 |
2339,94 |
2 |
Phily Laura |
POC |
-17 F |
727,27 |
738,29 |
817,46 |
2283,02 |
3 |
Lichtle Alexia |
FCA |
-17 F |
863,64 |
341,71 |
738,10 |
1943,45 |
4 |
Deshayes Julie |
FCA |
-17 F |
715,91 |
577,14 |
642,86 |
1935,91 |
5 |
Bischofberger Illana |
CHA |
-17 F |
840,91 |
266,29 |
560,85 |
1668,05 |
6 |
Mace Maeva |
PACA |
-17 F |
704,55 |
427,43 |
341,27 |
1473,25 |
7 |
Beliard Chloe |
PLL |
-17 F |
772,73 |
256,00 |
433,86 |
1462,59 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/07/2011 - 27/07/2011
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
ELIMINATOIRES |
FINALES |
|
Overall |
1 |
Le Bozec Benjamin |
MPY |
-14 M |
2,50/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/12.00 |
|
872,34 |
2 |
Anguenot Leo |
RHA |
-14 M |
5,00/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
797,87 |
3 |
Vigezzi Enzo |
RHA |
-14 M |
0,50/55/13.00 |
6,00/55/14.25 |
|
648,94 |
4 |
Soyer Charles |
RHA |
-14 M |
5,00/55/14.25 |
5,25/55/14.25 |
|
622,34 |
5 |
Piel Gregoire |
AQU |
-14 M |
0,50/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
574,47 |
6 |
Desprez Antoine |
NOR |
-14 M |
4,50/55/16.00 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
|
542,55 |
7 |
Ballot Thomas |
FCA |
-14 M |
4,00/55/14.25 |
0,50/55/14.25 |
|
595,74 |
8 |
Duplan-Fribourg Louis |
RHA |
-14 M |
2,25/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
558,51 |
9 |
Desgrippes Hugo |
RHA |
-14 M |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
468,09 |
10 |
Bordier Lindsay |
IND |
-14 M |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
446,81 |
10 |
Monneau Anton |
PLL |
-14 M |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
446,81 |
12 |
Lefour Valentin |
IND |
-14 M |
0,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
382,98 |
13 |
Coveney James |
POC |
-14 M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
340,43 |
14 |
Traube Youri |
LIM |
-14 M |
1,50/49 |
|
|
31,91 |
15 |
Fouassier Corentin |
PLL |
-14 M |
0,00/49 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/07/2011 - 27/07/2011
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
ELIMINATOIRES |
FINALES |
|
Overall |
1 |
Anguenot Leo |
RHA |
-14 M |
5830 |
5070 |
|
776,30 |
2 |
Bordier Lindsay |
IND |
-14 M |
4300 |
4390 |
|
584,55 |
3 |
Duplan-Fribourg Louis |
RHA |
-14 M |
2760 |
3700 |
|
492,68 |
4 |
Desgrippes Hugo |
RHA |
-14 M |
2500 |
1510 |
|
332,89 |
5 |
Monneau Anton |
PLL |
-14 M |
1820 |
1180 |
|
242,34 |
6 |
Le Bozec Benjamin |
MPY |
-14 M |
1800 |
|
|
239,68 |
6 |
Vigezzi Enzo |
RHA |
-14 M |
1800 |
|
|
239,68 |
8 |
Ballot Thomas |
FCA |
-14 M |
1590 |
|
|
211,72 |
9 |
Desprez Antoine |
NOR |
-14 M |
500 |
|
|
66,58 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/07/2011 - 27/07/2011
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
ELIMINATOIRES |
FINALES |
|
Overall |
1 |
Anguenot Leo |
RHA |
-14 M |
30,7m |
31,7m |
|
693,29 |
2 |
Vigezzi Enzo |
RHA |
-14 M |
25,8m |
27,5m |
|
559,11 |
3 |
Desgrippes Hugo |
RHA |
-14 M |
23,8m |
25,7m |
|
501,60 |
4 |
Duplan-Fribourg Louis |
RHA |
-14 M |
21,9m |
25,3m |
|
488,82 |
5 |
Ballot Thomas |
FCA |
-14 M |
21,8m |
23,9m |
|
444,09 |
6 |
Bordier Lindsay |
IND |
-14 M |
17,0m |
|
|
223,64 |
7 |
Le Bozec Benjamin |
MPY |
-14 M |
16,4m |
|
|
204,47 |
8 |
Desprez Antoine |
NOR |
-14 M |
13,1m |
|
|
99,04 |
9 |
Monneau Anton |
PLL |
-14 M |
0,0m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 25/07/2011 - 27/07/2011
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Anguenot Leo |
RHA |
-14 M |
797,87 |
776,30 |
693,29 |
2267,46 |
2 |
Duplan-Fribourg Louis |
RHA |
-14 M |
558,51 |
492,68 |
488,82 |
1540,01 |
3 |
Vigezzi Enzo |
RHA |
-14 M |
648,94 |
239,68 |
559,11 |
1447,73 |
4 |
Le Bozec Benjamin |
MPY |
-14 M |
872,34 |
239,68 |
204,47 |
1316,49 |
5 |
Desgrippes Hugo |
RHA |
-14 M |
468,09 |
332,89 |
501,60 |
1302,58 |
6 |
Bordier Lindsay |
IND |
-14 M |
446,81 |
584,55 |
223,64 |
1255,00 |
7 |
Ballot Thomas |
FCA |
-14 M |
595,74 |
211,72 |
444,09 |
1251,55 |
8 |
Desprez Antoine |
NOR |
-14 M |
542,55 |
66,58 |
99,04 |
708,17 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/07/2011 - 27/07/2011
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
ELIMINATOIRES |
FINALES |
|
Overall |
1 |
Piron Theo |
RHA |
-17 M |
5,00/58/12.00 |
4,50/58/12.00 |
|
820,00 |
2 |
Dailland Tanguy |
AQU |
-17 M |
5,00/58/12.00 |
3,50/58/12.00 |
|
820,00 |
3 |
Bischofberger Oscar |
CHA |
-17 M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
3,50/58/12.00 |
|
790,00 |
4 |
Jollivet Maxence |
RHA |
-17 M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
780,00 |
5 |
Alias Vincent |
PACA |
-17 M |
2,00/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
660,00 |
6 |
Causan Laurent |
LRO |
-17 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
0,50/58/13.00 |
|
760,00 |
7 |
Lordier Theo |
FCA |
-17 M |
3,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
540,00 |
8 |
Lagadec Jean |
RHA |
-17 M |
0,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
480,00 |
9 |
Gras Christophe |
POC |
-17 M |
2,50/58/16.00 |
|
|
410,00 |
10 |
Perrault Alexis |
POC |
-17 M |
1,50/58/16.00 |
|
|
390,00 |
11 |
Cambray Romain |
LIM |
-17 M |
0,50/52 |
|
|
10,00 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/07/2011 - 27/07/2011
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
ELIMINATOIRES |
FINALES |
|
Overall |
1 |
Dailland Tanguy |
AQU |
-17 M |
6690 |
7340 |
|
698,38 |
2 |
Lagadec Jean |
RHA |
-17 M |
6470 |
5270 |
|
615,60 |
3 |
Piron Theo |
RHA |
-17 M |
4000 |
3740 |
|
380,59 |
4 |
Jollivet Maxence |
RHA |
-17 M |
3450 |
2880 |
|
328,26 |
5 |
Bischofberger Oscar |
CHA |
-17 M |
4000 |
1250 |
|
380,59 |
6 |
Alias Vincent |
PACA |
-17 M |
3080 |
|
|
293,05 |
7 |
Cambray Romain |
LIM |
-17 M |
2290 |
|
|
217,89 |
8 |
Lordier Theo |
FCA |
-17 M |
1780 |
|
|
169,36 |
9 |
Gras Christophe |
POC |
-17 M |
890 |
|
|
84,68 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/07/2011 - 27/07/2011
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
ELIMINATOIRES |
FINALES |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jollivet Maxence |
RHA |
-17 M |
44,7m |
44,9m |
|
807,87 |
2 |
Dailland Tanguy |
AQU |
-17 M |
43,5m |
40,7m |
|
775,46 |
3 |
Bischofberger Oscar |
CHA |
-17 M |
42,4m |
40,7m |
|
750,00 |
4 |
Lagadec Jean |
RHA |
-17 M |
34,8m |
33,8m |
|
574,07 |
5 |
Piron Theo |
RHA |
-17 M |
36,8m |
0,0m |
|
620,37 |
6 |
Lordier Theo |
FCA |
-17 M |
25,3m |
|
|
354,17 |
7 |
Alias Vincent |
PACA |
-17 M |
25,2m |
|
|
351,85 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 25/07/2011 - 27/07/2011
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Dailland Tanguy |
AQU |
-17 M |
820,00 |
698,38 |
775,46 |
2293,84 |
2 |
Bischofberger Oscar |
CHA |
-17 M |
790,00 |
380,59 |
750,00 |
1920,59 |
3 |
Jollivet Maxence |
RHA |
-17 M |
780,00 |
328,26 |
807,87 |
1916,13 |
4 |
Piron Theo |
RHA |
-17 M |
820,00 |
380,59 |
620,37 |
1820,96 |
5 |
Lagadec Jean |
RHA |
-17 M |
480,00 |
615,60 |
574,07 |
1669,67 |
6 |
Alias Vincent |
PACA |
-17 M |
660,00 |
293,05 |
351,85 |
1304,90 |
7 |
Lordier Theo |
FCA |
-17 M |
540,00 |
169,36 |
354,17 |
1063,53 |