Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (54) | Welter Claire Lise | *FRA | Ope F | 3.00/55/11.25 | 1.00/55/10.75 | 860.47 | ||
2 | (61) | Arthur Nicole | GBR | Ope F | 2.50/55/11.25 | 0.00/55/10.75 | 837.21 | ||
3 | (52) | Mathieu Marion | FRA | Ope F | 1.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | 767.44 | ||
4 | (49) | Franc Ambre | *FRA | Ope F | 0.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | 767.44 | ||
5 | (45) | Costard Manon | FRA | Ope F | 0.00/55/11.25 | 2.50/55/11.25 | 755.81 | ||
6 | (86) | Botas Medem Sandra | ESP | Ope F | 2.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 744.19 | ||
7 | (21) | Adriaensen Kate | BEL | Ope F | 1.50/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 744.19 | ||
8 | (59) | Krueger Geena | GER | Ope F | 0.50/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 744.19 | ||
9 | (40) | Amade Anais | *FRA | Ope F | 5.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 744.19 | ||
10 | (51) | Lucine Clementine | FRA | Ope F | 5.00/55/11.25 | 0.00/55/11.25 | 813.95 | ||
11 | (12) | Rohrer Irena | AUT | Ope F | 5.00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 2.50/55/12.00) |
4.50/55/12.00 | 674.42 | ||
12 | (7) | Ianni Beatrice | ITA | Ope F | 3.00/55/11.25 | 5.00/55/13.00 | 767.44 | ||
13 | (19) | Turets Iryna | BLR | Ope F | 5.00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 1.50/55/12.00) |
674.42 | |||
14 | (35) | Hoikkanen Emilia | FIN | Ope F | 4.50/55/12.00 | 662.79 | |||
14 | (79) | Kashitsina Liudmila | RUS | Ope F | 4.50/55/12.00 | 662.79 | |||
16 | (18) | Pavlova Olga | BLR | Ope F | 4.00/55/12.00 | 651.16 | |||
17 | (57) | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | Ope F | 3.50/55/12.00 | 639.53 | |||
17 | (85) | Botas Medem Nadine | ESP | Ope F | 3.50/55/12.00 | 639.53 | |||
19 | (16) | Beliakova Mariya | BLR | Ope F | 3.00/55/12.00 | 627.91 | |||
19 | (70) | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | Ope F | 3.00/55/12.00 | 627.91 | |||
21 | (69) | Andriopoulou Angeliki | GRE | Ope F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 604.65 | |||
21 | (33) | Fladborg June | DEN | Ope F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 604.65 | |||
21 | (78) | Kashitsina Olga | RUS | Ope F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 604.65 | |||
21 | (36) | Lammi Jutta | FIN | Ope F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 604.65 | |||
25 | (80) | Komarova Ksenia | RUS | Ope F | 1.50/55/12.00 | 593.02 | |||
26 | (30) | Povolna Petra | CZE | Ope F | 1.00/55/12.00 | 581.40 | |||
26 | (95) | Täfvander Jennifer | SWE | Ope F | 1.00/55/12.00 | 581.40 | |||
28 | (22) | Detry Céline | BEL | Ope F | 0.50/55/12.00 | 569.77 | |||
28 | (11) | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | Ope F | 0.50/55/12.00 | 569.77 | |||
30 | (98) | Cornaz Sandrine | SUI | Ope F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 465.12 | |||
31 | (91) | Edebäck Hanna | SWE | Ope F | 0.00/55/13.00 | 418.60 | |||
32 | (74) | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | Ope F | 4.50/55/14.25 | 383.72 | |||
33 | (103) | Kumbaracilar Ayse Sermin | TUR | Ope F | 3.00/52 | ||||
34 | (102) | Demirok Yasemin Burcu | TUR | Ope F | 2.00/52 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (63) | Asher William | *GBR | Ope M | 4.00/58/10.75 | 1.00/58/10.25 | 877.55 | ||
2 | (3) | Ianni Matteo | ITA | Ope M | 3.00/58/10.75 | 3.50/58/10.75 | 806.12 | ||
3 | (1) | Degasperi Thomas | ITA | Ope M | 1.00/58/10.25 | 3.00/58/10.75 | 877.55 | ||
4 | (2) | Allais Carlo | ITA | Ope M | 4.00/58/10.75 | 3.00/58/10.75 | 816.33 | ||
5 | (48) | Faisy Jean Baptiste | *FRA | Ope M | 0.50/58/10.75 | 3.00/58/10.75 | 795.92 | ||
6 | (31) | Sedlmajer Adam | *CZE | Ope M | 1.50/58/10.75 | 5.00/58/11.25 | 765.31 | ||
7 | (5) | Spinelli Luca | ITA | Ope M | 1.00/58/10.75 | 5.00/58/11.25 | 755.10 | ||
8 | (39) | Ronkko Pietari | FIN | Ope M | 3.00/58/10.75 | 3.50/58/11.25 | 795.92 | ||
9 | (83) | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | Ope M | 3.00/58/10.75 | 2.00/58/11.25 | 795.92 | ||
10 | (28) | Odvarko Daniel | CZE | Ope M | 2.00/58/10.75 | 1.50/58/11.25 | 775.51 | ||
11 | (68) | Winter Frederick | GBR | Ope M | 3.00/58/10.75 | 6.00/58/12.00 | 795.92 | ||
12 | (46) | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | Ope M | 2.00/58/10.75 | 1.50/58/12.00 | 775.51 | ||
13 | (64) | Campbell Glenn | GBR | Ope M | 6.00/58/11.25 | 734.69 | |||
14 | (55) | Guralia Genadi | GEO | Ope M | 4.25/58/11.25 | 698.98 | |||
15 | (26) | Kolman Martin | CZE | Ope M | 4.00/58/11.25 | 693.88 | |||
16 | (97) | Collot Jeremie | SUI | Ope M | 3.00/58/11.25 | 673.47 | |||
16 | (88) | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | Ope M | 3.00/58/11.25 | 673.47 | |||
18 | (62) | Asher Thomas | *GBR | Ope M | 2.50/58/11.25 | 663.27 | |||
18 | (93) | Efverström Daniel | SWE | Ope M | 2.50/58/11.25 | 663.27 | |||
18 | (92) | Efverström Johan | SWE | Ope M | 2.50/58/11.25 | 663.27 | |||
21 | (15) | Beliakou Herman | BLR | Ope M | 2.00/58/11.25 | 653.06 | |||
21 | (84) | Mlynek Marek | SVK | Ope M | 2.00/58/11.25 | 653.06 | |||
21 | (87) | Morros Peyri Ivan | ESP | Ope M | 2.00/58/11.25 | 653.06 | |||
24 | (10) | Pugstaller Robert | AUT | Ope M | 1.50/58/11.25 | 642.86 | |||
25 | (6) | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | Ope M | 1.00/58/11.25 | 632.65 | |||
25 | (56) | Boettcher Nick | GER | Ope M | 1.00/58/11.25 | 632.65 | |||
25 | (90) | Quera Costa Claudi | ESP | Ope M | 1.00/58/11.25 | 632.65 | |||
25 | (96) | Vikström Oskar | SWE | Ope M | 1.00/58/11.25 | 632.65 | |||
29 | (76) | Teigen Richard | NOR | Ope M | 5.50/58/12.00 | 602.04 | |||
30 | (99) | Giacometti Sébastien | SUI | Ope M | 3.00/58/12.00 | 551.02 | |||
30 | (24) | Graux Basile | BEL | Ope M | 3.00/58/12.00 | 551.02 | |||
32 | (75) | Hvaara Tobias | NOR | Ope M | 2.50/58/12.00 | 540.82 | |||
32 | (9) | Urban Alexander | AUT | Ope M | 2.50/58/12.00 | 540.82 | |||
34 | (89) | Pinto Biescas Marcel | ESP | Ope M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 530.61 | |||
34 | (13) | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | Ope M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 530.61 | |||
34 | (14) | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | Ope M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 530.61 | |||
37 | (82) | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | Ope M | 1.00/58/12.00 | 510.20 | |||
38 | (72) | School Freek | NED | Ope M | 0.50/58/12.00 | 500.00 | |||
39 | (81) | Morozov Igor | RUS | Ope M | 0.00/58/12.00 | 489.80 | |||
40 | (73) | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | Ope M | 5.00/58/13.00 | 469.39 | |||
41 | (27) | Kolman Zdenek | CZE | Ope M | 3.50/58/13.00 | 438.78 | |||
42 | (25) | Muzic Feruccio | CRO | Ope M | 2.00/58/13.00 | 408.16 | |||
43 | (29) | Polidor Ales | CZE | Ope M | 1.50/58/14.25 | 275.51 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (51) | Lucine Clementine | FRA | Ope F | 8840 | 9490 | 1106.06 | ||
2 | (41) | Aynaud Marion | *FRA | Ope F | 7470 | 8460 | 986.01 | ||
3 | (16) | Beliakova Mariya | BLR | Ope F | 7160 | 7910 | 921.91 | ||
4 | (43) | Cambray Iris | FRA | Ope F | 9340 | 7790 | 1088.58 | ||
5 | (45) | Costard Manon | FRA | Ope F | 6620 | 7440 | 867.13 | ||
6 | (52) | Mathieu Marion | FRA | Ope F | 6710 | 7160 | 834.50 | ||
7 | (8) | Caruso Silvia | ITA | Ope F | 6210 | 7090 | 826.34 | ||
8 | (77) | Churakova Tatiana | RUS | Ope F | 7060 | 7060 | 822.84 | ||
9 | (18) | Pavlova Olga | BLR | Ope F | 6380 | 6400 | 745.92 | ||
10 | (57) | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | Ope F | 7600 | 6050 | 885.78 | ||
11 | (40) | Amade Anais | *FRA | Ope F | 5460 | 5490 | 639.86 | ||
12 | (69) | Andriopoulou Angeliki | GRE | Ope F | 6460 | 3730 | 752.91 | ||
13 | (19) | Turets Iryna | BLR | Ope F | 5040 | 587.41 | |||
14 | (58) | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | Ope F | 4790 | 558.28 | |||
15 | (78) | Kashitsina Olga | RUS | Ope F | 4460 | 519.81 | |||
16 | (36) | Lammi Jutta | FIN | Ope F | 4380 | 510.49 | |||
17 | (21) | Adriaensen Kate | BEL | Ope F | 4000 | 466.20 | |||
18 | (30) | Povolna Petra | CZE | Ope F | 3860 | 449.88 | |||
19 | (95) | Täfvander Jennifer | SWE | Ope F | 3780 | 440.56 | |||
20 | (35) | Hoikkanen Emilia | FIN | Ope F | 3760 | 438.23 | |||
21 | (11) | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | Ope F | 3110 | 362.47 | |||
22 | (59) | Krueger Geena | GER | Ope F | 3030 | 353.15 | |||
23 | (70) | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | Ope F | 1790 | 208.62 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (53) | Poteau Alexandre | FRA | Ope M | 10990 | 11470 | 982.02 | ||
2 | (50) | Le Forestier Nicolas | *FRA | Ope M | 10470 | 11030 | 944.35 | ||
3 | (15) | Beliakou Herman | BLR | Ope M | 11490 | 11010 | 983.73 | ||
4 | (20) | Zharnasek Aliaksei | BLR | Ope M | 9360 | 10870 | 930.65 | ||
5 | (6) | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | Ope M | 9640 | 10140 | 868.15 | ||
6 | (46) | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | Ope M | 8720 | 9860 | 844.18 | ||
7 | (31) | Sedlmajer Adam | *CZE | Ope M | 9040 | 9650 | 826.20 | ||
8 | (27) | Kolman Zdenek | CZE | Ope M | 8030 | 8030 | 687.50 | ||
9 | (42) | Ballon Pierre | *FRA | Ope M | 10430 | 6390 | 892.98 | ||
10 | (26) | Kolman Martin | CZE | Ope M | 9730 | 5450 | 833.05 | ||
11 | (23) | Fortamps Olivier | BEL | Ope M | 8470 | 830 | 725.17 | ||
12 | (66) | Earl James | GBR | Ope M | 8850 | 757.71 | |||
13 | (4) | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | Ope M | 7750 | 663.53 | |||
14 | (65) | Critchley Stephen | GBR | Ope M | 7480 | 640.41 | |||
15 | (28) | Odvarko Daniel | CZE | Ope M | 7450 | 637.84 | |||
16 | (83) | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | Ope M | 7210 | 617.29 | |||
17 | (24) | Graux Basile | BEL | Ope M | 6930 | 593.32 | |||
18 | (93) | Efverström Daniel | SWE | Ope M | 6650 | 569.35 | |||
19 | (96) | Vikström Oskar | SWE | Ope M | 6590 | 564.21 | |||
20 | (5) | Spinelli Luca | ITA | Ope M | 6090 | 521.40 | |||
21 | (84) | Mlynek Marek | SVK | Ope M | 5540 | 474.32 | |||
22 | (55) | Guralia Genadi | GEO | Ope M | 5230 | 447.77 | |||
23 | (88) | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | Ope M | 5170 | 442.64 | |||
24 | (13) | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | Ope M | 3360 | 287.67 | |||
25 | (89) | Pinto Biescas Marcel | ESP | Ope M | 2890 | 247.43 | |||
26 | (9) | Urban Alexander | AUT | Ope M | 2730 | 233.73 | |||
27 | (14) | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | Ope M | 2630 | 225.17 | |||
28 | (82) | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | Ope M | 2300 | 196.92 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (52) | Mathieu Marion | FRA | Ope F | 52.3m | 53.0m | 1074.63 | ||
2 | (70) | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | Ope F | 51.8m | 52.2m | 1050.75 | ||
3 | (19) | Turets Iryna | BLR | Ope F | 51.5m | 51.1m | 1029.85 | ||
4 | (45) | Costard Manon | FRA | Ope F | 51.2m | 50.5m | 1020.90 | ||
5 | (36) | Lammi Jutta | FIN | Ope F | 49.5m | 49.4m | 970.15 | ||
6 | (51) | Lucine Clementine | FRA | Ope F | 49.4m | 48.8m | 967.16 | ||
7 | (11) | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | Ope F | 48.9m | 48.8m | 952.24 | ||
8 | (94) | Francke Lisa | SWE | Ope F | 46.5m | 48.8m | 949.25 | ||
9 | (78) | Kashitsina Olga | RUS | Ope F | 47.1m | 44.7m | 898.51 | ||
10 | (40) | Amade Anais | *FRA | Ope F | 45.4m | 44.2m | 847.76 | ||
11 | (18) | Pavlova Olga | BLR | Ope F | 45.3m | 844.78 | |||
12 | (21) | Adriaensen Kate | BEL | Ope F | 45.2m | 841.79 | |||
13 | (69) | Andriopoulou Angeliki | GRE | Ope F | 43.5m | 791.04 | |||
14 | (57) | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | Ope F | 42.0m | 746.27 | |||
15 | (16) | Beliakova Mariya | BLR | Ope F | 40.3m | 695.52 | |||
16 | (59) | Krueger Geena | GER | Ope F | 39.1m | 659.70 | |||
17 | (30) | Povolna Petra | CZE | Ope F | 35.7m | 558.21 | |||
18 | (35) | Hoikkanen Emilia | FIN | Ope F | 35.6m | 555.22 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (93) | Efverström Daniel | SWE | Ope M | 60.9m | 66.5m | 969.63 | ||
2 | (67) | Sharman Damien | GBR | Ope M | 61.2m | 66.4m | 967.29 | ||
3 | (62) | Asher Thomas | *GBR | Ope M | 62.5m | 66.3m | 964.95 | ||
4 | (81) | Morozov Igor | RUS | Ope M | 64.9m | 65.3m | 941.59 | ||
5 | (82) | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | Ope M | 66.8m | 65.1m | 976.64 | ||
6 | (60) | Schipner Bojan | GER | Ope M | 63.7m | 64.7m | 927.57 | ||
7 | (5) | Spinelli Luca | ITA | Ope M | 61.6m | 64.1m | 913.55 | ||
8 | (26) | Kolman Martin | CZE | Ope M | 61.6m | 62.7m | 880.84 | ||
9 | (65) | Critchley Stephen | GBR | Ope M | 62.7m | 61.1m | 880.84 | ||
10 | (83) | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | Ope M | 59.7m | 60.6m | 831.78 | ||
11 | (31) | Sedlmajer Adam | *CZE | Ope M | 62.2m | 60.2m | 869.16 | ||
12 | (13) | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | Ope M | 60.3m | 59.0m | 824.77 | ||
13 | (15) | Beliakou Herman | BLR | Ope M | 59.6m | 808.41 | |||
13 | (4) | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | Ope M | 59.6m | 808.41 | |||
15 | (75) | Hvaara Tobias | NOR | Ope M | 59.5m | 806.07 | |||
16 | (46) | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | Ope M | 59.3m | 801.40 | |||
17 | (14) | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | Ope M | 56.5m | 735.98 | |||
18 | (88) | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | Ope M | 56.2m | 728.97 | |||
19 | (55) | Guralia Genadi | GEO | Ope M | 53.2m | 658.88 | |||
20 | (96) | Vikström Oskar | SWE | Ope M | 52.8m | 649.53 | |||
21 | (29) | Polidor Ales | CZE | Ope M | 50.9m | 605.14 | |||
22 | (73) | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | Ope M | 50.4m | 593.46 | |||
23 | (89) | Pinto Biescas Marcel | ESP | Ope M | 50.3m | 591.12 | |||
24 | (9) | Urban Alexander | AUT | Ope M | 46.8m | 509.35 | |||
25 | (72) | School Freek | NED | Ope M | 45.9m | 488.32 | |||
26 | (99) | Giacometti Sébastien | SUI | Ope M | 44.9m | 464.95 | |||
27 | (84) | Mlynek Marek | SVK | Ope M | 42.6m | 411.21 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (51) | Lucine Clementine | FRA | Ope F | 813.95 | 1106.06 | 967.16 | 2887.17 | |
2 | (52) | Mathieu Marion | FRA | Ope F | 767.44 | 834.50 | 1074.63 | 2676.57 | |
3 | (45) | Costard Manon | FRA | Ope F | 755.81 | 867.13 | 1020.90 | 2643.84 | |
4 | (19) | Turets Iryna | BLR | Ope F | 674.42 | 587.41 | 1029.85 | 2291.68 | |
5 | (57) | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | Ope F | 639.53 | 885.78 | 746.27 | 2271.58 | |
6 | (16) | Beliakova Mariya | BLR | Ope F | 627.91 | 921.91 | 695.52 | 2245.34 | |
7 | (18) | Pavlova Olga | BLR | Ope F | 651.16 | 745.92 | 844.78 | 2241.86 | |
8 | (40) | Amade Anais | *FRA | Ope F | 744.19 | 639.86 | 847.76 | 2231.81 | |
9 | (69) | Andriopoulou Angeliki | GRE | Ope F | 604.65 | 752.91 | 791.04 | 2148.60 | |
10 | (36) | Lammi Jutta | FIN | Ope F | 604.65 | 510.49 | 970.15 | 2085.29 | |
11 | (21) | Adriaensen Kate | BEL | Ope F | 744.19 | 466.20 | 841.79 | 2052.18 | |
12 | (78) | Kashitsina Olga | RUS | Ope F | 604.65 | 519.81 | 898.51 | 2022.97 | |
13 | (70) | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | Ope F | 627.91 | 208.62 | 1050.75 | 1887.28 | |
14 | (11) | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | Ope F | 569.77 | 362.47 | 952.24 | 1884.48 | |
15 | (59) | Krueger Geena | GER | Ope F | 744.19 | 353.15 | 659.70 | 1757.04 | |
16 | (35) | Hoikkanen Emilia | FIN | Ope F | 662.79 | 438.23 | 555.22 | 1656.24 | |
17 | (30) | Povolna Petra | CZE | Ope F | 581.40 | 449.88 | 558.21 | 1589.49 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (31) | Sedlmajer Adam | *CZE | Ope M | 765.31 | 826.20 | 869.16 | 2460.67 | |
2 | (15) | Beliakou Herman | BLR | Ope M | 653.06 | 983.73 | 808.41 | 2445.20 | |
3 | (46) | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | Ope M | 775.51 | 844.18 | 801.40 | 2421.09 | |
4 | (26) | Kolman Martin | CZE | Ope M | 693.88 | 833.05 | 880.84 | 2407.77 | |
5 | (83) | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | Ope M | 795.92 | 617.29 | 831.78 | 2244.99 | |
6 | (93) | Efverström Daniel | SWE | Ope M | 663.27 | 569.35 | 969.63 | 2202.25 | |
7 | (5) | Spinelli Luca | ITA | Ope M | 755.10 | 521.40 | 913.55 | 2190.05 | |
8 | (96) | Vikström Oskar | SWE | Ope M | 632.65 | 564.21 | 649.53 | 1846.39 | |
9 | (88) | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | Ope M | 673.47 | 442.64 | 728.97 | 1845.08 | |
10 | (55) | Guralia Genadi | GEO | Ope M | 698.98 | 447.77 | 658.88 | 1805.63 | |
11 | (82) | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | Ope M | 510.20 | 196.92 | 976.64 | 1683.76 | |
12 | (13) | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | Ope M | 530.61 | 287.67 | 824.77 | 1643.05 | |
13 | (84) | Mlynek Marek | SVK | Ope M | 653.06 | 474.32 | 411.21 | 1538.59 | |
14 | (14) | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | Ope M | 530.61 | 225.17 | 735.98 | 1491.76 | |
15 | (89) | Pinto Biescas Marcel | ESP | Ope M | 530.61 | 247.43 | 591.12 | 1369.16 | |
16 | (9) | Urban Alexander | AUT | Ope M | 540.82 | 233.73 | 509.35 | 1283.90 |