Coupe de Meuzac
Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2012 - 08/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Franc Ambre |
FRA |
-21 F |
3,00/55/11.25 |
3,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
882,35 |
2 |
Lichtle Alexia |
FRA |
-17 F |
4,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
864,86 |
3 |
Lucine Clementine |
FRA |
Ope F |
1,00/55/11.25 |
5,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
858,82 |
4 |
Bischofberger Illana |
FRA |
-17 F |
3,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
851,35 |
5 |
Beliard Chloe |
FRA |
-17 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
837,84 |
5 |
Cogne Tatiana |
SUI |
-17 F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
0,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
837,84 |
7 |
Deshayes Julie |
FRA |
-17 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
824,32 |
8 |
Poulain-Ferarios Camille |
FRA |
-21 F |
3,50/55/12.00 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
817,65 |
9 |
Geuther Aline |
SUI |
-17 F |
3,50/55/14.25 |
0,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
817,57 |
10 |
Martin-Champetier Laura |
FRA |
-14 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
817,52 |
11 |
Defforge Alice |
FRA |
Ope F |
0,50/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
800,00 |
12 |
Prufer Amandine |
FRA |
-14 F |
2,50/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
773,72 |
13 |
Creissels Andrea |
FRA |
-14 F |
2,00/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
759,12 |
14 |
Cambray Iris |
FRA |
-21 F |
|
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
741,18 |
15 |
Beliard Marion |
FRA |
Ope F |
2,50/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
735,29 |
16 |
Chardin Nancy |
FRA |
Ope F |
1,50/55/13.00 |
0,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
723,53 |
17 |
Hinni Joëlle |
SUI |
-17 F |
5,25/52 |
3,50/49 |
|
|
557,43 |
18 |
Grobet Pernelle |
SUI |
-17 F |
0,50/34 |
2,50/34 |
|
|
33,78 |
Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2012 - 08/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Dailland Thibaut |
FRA |
Ope M |
2,00/58/10.75 |
4,00/58/10.75 |
|
|
901,10 |
2 |
Lagadec Jean |
FRA |
-17 M |
5,00/58/12.00 |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
887,50 |
3 |
Duvernoy Guillaume |
FRA |
Ope M |
1,50/58/10.75 |
4,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
873,63 |
4 |
Dailland Tanguy |
FRA |
-17 M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
3,50/37 |
|
|
862,50 |
5 |
Traube Alain |
FRA |
55+ M |
4,00/55/13.00 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
853,33 |
6 |
Piron Theo |
FRA |
-17 M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
843,75 |
7 |
Lavoue Geoffroy |
FRA |
Ope M |
4,00/58/11.25 |
4,00/37 |
|
|
835,16 |
8 |
Anguenot Leo |
FRA |
-14 M |
2,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
831,17 |
9 |
Quera Costa Claudi |
ESP |
Ope M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
3,50/58/11.25 |
|
|
829,67 |
10 |
Parpette Jean-Yves |
FRA |
55+ M |
|
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
826,67 |
11 |
Cambray Romain |
FRA |
-17 M |
5,00/58/13.00 |
0,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
825,00 |
12 |
Bischofberger Oscar |
FRA |
-21 M |
1,50/58/11.25 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
807,69 |
13 |
Le Bozec Benjamin |
FRA |
-17 M |
4,50/58/13.00 |
3,50/37 |
|
|
806,25 |
14 |
Gilg Benjamin |
FRA |
35+ M |
2,50/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
805,88 |
15 |
Desgrippes Eric |
FRA |
45+ M |
3,00/55/12.00 |
0,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
802,33 |
16 |
Noguera Vergés Lluís |
ESP |
Ope M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
1,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
802,20 |
16 |
Pinto Biescas Marcel |
ESP |
Ope M |
1,00/58/11.25 |
0,50/58/11.25 |
|
|
802,20 |
18 |
Laval Boris |
FRA |
Ope M |
0,50/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
796,70 |
19 |
Noguera Vergés Alvar |
ESP |
-17 M |
3,50/58/13.00 |
4,50/37 |
|
|
793,75 |
20 |
Duplan-Fribourg Louis |
FRA |
-12 M |
1,00/55/13.00 |
4,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
792,21 |
21 |
Desgrippes Hugo |
FRA |
-12 M |
4,00/55/14.25 |
5,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
772,73 |
22 |
Borika Elia |
SUI |
-17 M |
1,00/58/13.00 |
1,50/58/16.00 |
|
|
762,50 |
23 |
Laval Didier |
FRA |
55+ M |
2,50/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
760,00 |
24 |
Monneau Anton |
FRA |
-14 M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
727,27 |
25 |
Gras Matthieu |
FRA |
Ope M |
5,50/58/13.00 |
4,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
719,78 |
26 |
Cambray Joan |
FRA |
-12 M |
1,00/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
714,29 |
27 |
Alias Vincent |
FRA |
-17 M |
2,50/58/14.25 |
4,00/37 |
|
|
706,25 |
28 |
Traube Youri |
FRA |
-14 M |
4,50/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
681,82 |
29 |
Cogne Alexi |
SUI |
-12 M |
2,00/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
649,35 |
30 |
Cogne Tancredi |
SUI |
-12 M |
1,00/55/18.25 |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
590,91 |
31 |
Barenghi Jean |
SUI |
-12 M |
2,50/52 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
571,43 |
32 |
Chatenet Maxime |
FRA |
Ope M |
3,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
500,00 |
33 |
Jamin Jean-Michel |
FRA |
55+ M |
|
5,00/34 |
|
|
66,67 |
34 |
Gras Daniel |
FRA |
45+ M |
4,00/34 |
3,00/34 |
|
|
46,51 |
Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2012 - 08/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lucine Clementine |
FRA |
Ope F |
9110 |
9040 |
8560 |
|
1061,77 |
2 |
Cambray Iris |
FRA |
-21 F |
4150 |
8340 |
7110 |
|
972,03 |
3 |
Chardin Nancy |
FRA |
Ope F |
6150 |
6150 |
6580 |
|
766,90 |
4 |
Yoong-Hanifah Aaliyah |
MAS |
-10 F |
2430 |
3630 |
3510 |
|
551,67 |
5 |
Deshayes Julie |
FRA |
-17 F |
2560 |
4670 |
|
|
533,71 |
6 |
Prufer Amandine |
FRA |
-14 F |
3620 |
3560 |
|
|
550,15 |
7 |
Martin-Champetier Laura |
FRA |
-14 F |
3170 |
3040 |
|
|
481,76 |
8 |
Beliard Chloe |
FRA |
-17 F |
2340 |
2330 |
|
|
267,43 |
9 |
Creissels Andrea |
FRA |
-14 F |
3050 |
2300 |
|
|
463,53 |
10 |
Bischofberger Illana |
FRA |
-17 F |
2010 |
1470 |
|
|
229,71 |
11 |
Geuther Aline |
SUI |
-17 F |
1390 |
1260 |
|
|
158,86 |
12 |
Cogne Tatiana |
SUI |
-17 F |
280 |
680 |
|
|
77,71 |
13 |
Grobet Pernelle |
SUI |
-17 F |
680 |
580 |
|
|
77,71 |
14 |
Hinni Joëlle |
SUI |
-17 F |
660 |
580 |
|
|
75,43 |
15 |
Lichtle Alexia |
FRA |
-17 F |
2930 |
|
|
|
334,86 |
Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2012 - 08/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Poteau Alexandre |
FRA |
Ope M |
11470 |
10230 |
11600 |
|
993,15 |
2 |
Ballon Pierre |
FRA |
Ope M |
10950 |
11010 |
10630 |
|
942,64 |
3 |
Le Forestier Nicolas |
FRA |
35+ M |
11070 |
3210 |
9190 |
|
1083,17 |
4 |
Dailland Tanguy |
FRA |
-17 M |
7840 |
2460 |
8740 |
|
831,59 |
5 |
Lagadec Jean |
FRA |
-17 M |
5890 |
4580 |
6600 |
|
627,97 |
6 |
Anguenot Leo |
FRA |
-14 M |
5120 |
4110 |
5910 |
|
786,95 |
7 |
Dailland Thibaut |
FRA |
Ope M |
9220 |
8950 |
5240 |
|
789,38 |
8 |
Noguera Vergés Lluís |
ESP |
Ope M |
7680 |
7680 |
4980 |
|
657,53 |
9 |
Duplan-Fribourg Louis |
FRA |
-12 M |
3540 |
4750 |
3770 |
|
632,49 |
10 |
Noguera Vergés Alvar |
ESP |
-17 M |
4920 |
4610 |
|
|
468,13 |
11 |
Piron Theo |
FRA |
-17 M |
3530 |
4530 |
|
|
431,02 |
12 |
Bischofberger Oscar |
FRA |
-21 M |
1040 |
4200 |
|
|
359,59 |
13 |
Pinto Biescas Marcel |
ESP |
Ope M |
3080 |
3510 |
|
|
300,51 |
14 |
Desgrippes Hugo |
FRA |
-12 M |
3250 |
2660 |
|
|
432,76 |
15 |
Alias Vincent |
FRA |
-17 M |
3110 |
2150 |
|
|
295,91 |
16 |
Monneau Anton |
FRA |
-14 M |
1610 |
1730 |
|
|
230,36 |
17 |
Gras Daniel |
FRA |
45+ M |
1540 |
1400 |
|
|
309,24 |
18 |
Borika Elia |
SUI |
-17 M |
1610 |
1350 |
|
|
153,19 |
19 |
Cogne Tancredi |
SUI |
-12 M |
430 |
1010 |
|
|
134,49 |
20 |
Cogne Alexi |
SUI |
-12 M |
1280 |
810 |
|
|
170,44 |
21 |
Barenghi Jean |
SUI |
-12 M |
860 |
760 |
|
|
114,51 |
22 |
Gras Matthieu |
FRA |
Ope M |
2050 |
|
|
|
175,51 |
23 |
Le Bozec Benjamin |
FRA |
-17 M |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2012 - 08/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Chardin Nancy |
FRA |
Ope F |
47,6m |
48,0m |
|
|
942,53 |
2 |
Lucine Clementine |
FRA |
Ope F |
40,9m |
45,0m |
|
|
873,56 |
3 |
Lichtle Alexia |
FRA |
-17 F |
32,8m |
30,9m |
|
|
682,54 |
4 |
Bischofberger Illana |
FRA |
-17 F |
31,7m |
29,9m |
|
|
653,44 |
5 |
Deshayes Julie |
FRA |
-17 F |
30,0m |
|
|
|
608,47 |
6 |
Geuther Aline |
SUI |
-17 F |
26,3m |
28,2m |
|
|
560,85 |
7 |
Beliard Chloe |
FRA |
-17 F |
20,9m |
24,3m |
|
|
457,67 |
8 |
Prufer Amandine |
FRA |
-14 F |
18,4m |
20,4m |
|
|
509,51 |
9 |
Creissels Andrea |
FRA |
-14 F |
15,1m |
15,4m |
|
|
319,39 |
10 |
Martin-Champetier Laura |
FRA |
-14 F |
13,4m |
|
|
|
243,35 |
Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2012 - 08/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Noguera Vergés Lluís |
ESP |
Ope M |
55,1m |
56,7m |
|
|
817,43 |
2 |
Ballon Pierre |
FRA |
Ope M |
53,3m |
|
|
|
761,51 |
3 |
Bischofberger Oscar |
FRA |
-21 M |
52,1m |
51,4m |
|
|
741,78 |
4 |
Duvernoy Guillaume |
FRA |
Ope M |
50,7m |
51,8m |
|
|
736,84 |
5 |
Pinto Biescas Marcel |
ESP |
Ope M |
47,4m |
51,3m |
|
|
728,62 |
6 |
Noguera Vergés Alvar |
ESP |
-17 M |
44,1m |
44,6m |
|
|
813,85 |
7 |
Gras Matthieu |
FRA |
Ope M |
40,2m |
40,6m |
|
|
552,63 |
8 |
Dailland Tanguy |
FRA |
-17 M |
39,8m |
|
|
|
709,96 |
9 |
Anguenot Leo |
FRA |
-14 M |
34,8m |
35,5m |
|
|
830,90 |
10 |
Lagadec Jean |
FRA |
-17 M |
35,0m |
31,9m |
|
|
606,06 |
11 |
Borika Elia |
SUI |
-17 M |
30,3m |
31,8m |
|
|
536,80 |
12 |
Piron Theo |
FRA |
-17 M |
30,7m |
30,5m |
|
|
512,99 |
13 |
Monneau Anton |
FRA |
-14 M |
25,4m |
29,3m |
|
|
650,15 |
14 |
Duplan-Fribourg Louis |
FRA |
-12 M |
29,2m |
29,2m |
|
|
647,23 |
15 |
Desgrippes Hugo |
FRA |
-12 M |
25,7m |
28,9m |
|
|
638,48 |
16 |
Alias Vincent |
FRA |
-17 M |
26,6m |
27,3m |
|
|
439,39 |
17 |
Gras Daniel |
FRA |
45+ M |
19,6m |
22,9m |
|
|
329,19 |
18 |
Cogne Alexi |
SUI |
-12 M |
16,2m |
18,2m |
|
|
326,53 |
Women Overall Results
- 06/07/2012 - 08/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Lucine Clementine |
FRA |
Ope F |
841,18 |
1053,61 |
873,56 |
2768,35 |
2 |
Chardin Nancy |
FRA |
Ope F |
723,53 |
716,78 |
933,33 |
2373,64 |
3 |
Lichtle Alexia |
FRA |
-17 F |
864,86 |
334,86 |
682,54 |
1882,26 |
4 |
Prufer Amandine |
FRA |
-14 F |
773,72 |
541,03 |
509,51 |
1824,26 |
5 |
Bischofberger Illana |
FRA |
-17 F |
851,35 |
229,71 |
653,44 |
1734,50 |
6 |
Deshayes Julie |
FRA |
-17 F |
770,27 |
292,57 |
608,47 |
1671,31 |
7 |
Beliard Chloe |
FRA |
-17 F |
837,84 |
266,29 |
457,67 |
1561,80 |
8 |
Martin-Champetier Laura |
FRA |
-14 F |
817,52 |
481,76 |
243,35 |
1542,63 |
9 |
Geuther Aline |
SUI |
-17 F |
817,57 |
144,00 |
560,85 |
1522,42 |
10 |
Creissels Andrea |
FRA |
-14 F |
729,93 |
463,53 |
307,98 |
1501,44 |
Men Overall Results
- 06/07/2012 - 08/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Dailland Tanguy |
FRA |
-17 M |
862,50 |
745,96 |
709,96 |
2318,42 |
2 |
Anguenot Leo |
FRA |
-14 M |
805,19 |
681,76 |
810,50 |
2297,45 |
3 |
Noguera Vergés Lluís |
ESP |
Ope M |
802,20 |
657,53 |
817,43 |
2277,16 |
4 |
Noguera Vergés Alvar |
ESP |
-17 M |
793,75 |
468,13 |
803,03 |
2064,91 |
5 |
Lagadec Jean |
FRA |
-17 M |
887,50 |
560,42 |
606,06 |
2053,98 |
6 |
Duplan-Fribourg Louis |
FRA |
-12 M |
681,82 |
632,49 |
647,23 |
1961,54 |
7 |
Bischofberger Oscar |
FRA |
-21 M |
758,24 |
359,59 |
730,26 |
1848,09 |
8 |
Pinto Biescas Marcel |
ESP |
Ope M |
796,70 |
300,51 |
728,62 |
1825,83 |
9 |
Desgrippes Hugo |
FRA |
-12 M |
772,73 |
354,19 |
638,48 |
1765,40 |
10 |
Piron Theo |
FRA |
-17 M |
800,00 |
431,02 |
508,66 |
1739,68 |
11 |
Monneau Anton |
FRA |
-14 M |
727,27 |
230,36 |
650,15 |
1607,78 |
12 |
Gras Matthieu |
FRA |
Ope M |
719,78 |
175,51 |
546,05 |
1441,34 |
13 |
Alias Vincent |
FRA |
-17 M |
706,25 |
295,91 |
424,24 |
1426,40 |
14 |
Borika Elia |
SUI |
-17 M |
762,50 |
153,19 |
504,33 |
1420,02 |
15 |
Cogne Alexi |
SUI |
-12 M |
649,35 |
170,44 |
268,22 |
1088,01 |
16 |
Gras Daniel |
FRA |
45+ M |
34,88 |
281,12 |
329,19 |
645,19 |