Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecchini Penelope | ITA | -10 F | 180 | 320 | 160 | 121,13 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -12 F | 2140 | 960 | 2040 | 401,43 | ||
2 | Cicchese Carolina | ITA | -12 F | 1540 | 1770 | 1880 | 357,25 | ||
3 | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | -12 F | 1920 | 1900 | 1550 | 364,09 | ||
4 | Pagnossin Emily | ITA | -12 F | 660 | 660 | 990 | 200,59 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Dominicis Clemente | ITA | -12 M | 1140 | 740 | 760 | 225,34 | ||
2 | Rebecchini Tancredi | ITA | -12 M | 200 | 200 | 80 | 47,05 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roselli Guendalina | ITA | -14 F | 200 | 290 | 59,49 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecchini Beatrice | ITA | -14 F | 9,3m | 9,1m | 169,09 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forleo Francesca Romana | ITA | -17 F | 16,0m | 15,9m | 265,12 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aureli Valentina | ITA | 35+ F | 25,5m | 2713,20 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecchini Penelope | ITA | -10 F | 94,44 | 121,13 | 699,88 | 915,45 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Dominicis Clemente | ITA | -12 M | 248,03 | 225,34 | 251,45 | 724,82 | |
2 | Rebecchini Tancredi | ITA | -12 M | 110,45 | 47,05 | 222,38 | 379,88 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecchini Penelope | ITA | -10 F | 1,00/34 | 2,00/34 | 0,50/31 | 94,44 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | -12 F | 2,00/52 | 2,00/52 | 5,00/52 | 540,15 | ||
2 | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -12 F | 1,50/52 | 4,00/52 | 2,50/46 | 522,03 | ||
3 | Cicchese Carolina | ITA | -12 F | 4,50/49 | 2,50/49 | 2,00/46 | 428,40 | ||
4 | Pagnossin Emily | ITA | -12 F | 1,50/43 | 2,00/46 | 5,00/40 | 303,28 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Dominicis Clemente | ITA | -12 M | 4,00/46 | 1,50/46 | 2,00/46 | 248,03 | ||
2 | Rebecchini Tancredi | ITA | -12 M | 0,00/40 | 1,50/37 | 0,00/40 | 110,45 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roselli Guendalina | ITA | -14 F | 3,00/52 | 4,00/52 | 2,50/49 | 439,47 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forleo Francesca Romana | ITA | -17 F | 3,00/52 | 1,50/52 | 0,00/34 | 378,31 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caprioli Michele | ITA | -17 M | 0,00/58/16.00 | 0,00/58/13.00 | 1,50/58/13.00 | 640,98 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caprioli Giorgio | ITA | -21 M | 3,00/58/18.25 | 3,00/58/16.00 | 445,31 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bridoux Cecile | FRA | Ope F | 1,00/55/18.25 | 2,50/52 | 2,00/55/18.25 (Tie break: 2,00/55/16.00) |
384,51 | ||
2 | Proia Viviana | ITA | Ope F | 3,50/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/18.25 (Tie break: 4,50/55/18.25) |
403,41 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ianni Matteo | ITA | Ope M | 4,50/58/10.75 | 3,00/58/10.75 | 3,50/58/10.75 | 875,64 | ||
2 | Napolitano Davide | ITA | Ope M | 2,50/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/10.75 | 833,40 | |||
3 | Chicharro Diego | CHI | Ope M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 3,50/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/11.25 | 752,33 | ||
4 | Ianni Fabio | ITA | Ope M | 4,00/58/10.75 | 2,50/58/11.25 | 2,50/58/11.25 | 867,10 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aureli Valentina | ITA | 35+ F | 0,50/55/14.25 | 2,50/55/16.00 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 643,09 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palombo Stefano | ITA | 35+ M | 2,50/55/10.75 | 2,00/55/10.75 | 3,00/55/10.75 | 902,72 | ||
2 | Buzzotta Patrizio | ITA | 35+ M | 3,50/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/10.75 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 865,32 | ||
3 | Piccirilli Luca | ITA | 35+ M | 4,50/37 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 0,50/55/12.00 | 650,97 | ||
4 | Cicchese Francesco | ITA | 35+ M | 3,50/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 604,44 | ||
5 | Pantanella Pierfrancesco | ITA | 35+ M | 5,50/37 | 3,50/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/16.00 | 516,99 | ||
6 | Saponaro Stefano | ITA | 35+ M | 3,50/55/16.00 | 4,50/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 436,94 | ||
7 | Maroulis Aimilios | GRE | 35+ M | 2,50/55/18.25 | 0,50/37 | 1,00/55/18.25 | 352,74 | ||
8 | Mariani Gabriele | ITA | 35+ M | 3,50/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 775,59 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hell Monica | ITA | 45+ F | 2,00/52 | 1,50/46 | 4,00/46 | 474,59 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garassino Gianluca | ITA | 45+ M | 3,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/14.25 | 674,95 | ||
2 | Di Raimo Nicola | ITA | 45+ M | 4,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/37 | 5,00/55/16.00 | 456,26 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werder Ruth | SUI | 55+ F | 2,50/52/16.00 | 2,00/52/14.25 | 1,50/52/16.00 | 2219,90 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecchini Penelope | ITA | -10 F | 9,3m | 9,0m | 699,88 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | -12 F | 13,0m | 14,0m | 429,58 | |||
2 | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -12 F | 12,6m | 12,6m | 370,67 | |||
3 | Cicchese Carolina | ITA | -12 F | 10,0m | 10,8m | 298,72 | |||
4 | Pagnossin Emily | ITA | -12 F | 9,9m | 10,6m | 291,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Dominicis Clemente | ITA | -12 M | 11,9m | 11,8m | 251,45 | |||
2 | Rebecchini Tancredi | ITA | -12 M | 10,6m | 10,9m | 222,38 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caprioli Michele | ITA | -17 M | 24,0m | 27,4m | 422,51 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -12 F | 522,03 | 401,43 | 370,67 | 1294,13 | |
2 | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | -12 F | 486,82 | 364,09 | 429,58 | 1280,49 | |
3 | Cicchese Carolina | ITA | -12 F | 428,40 | 338,38 | 298,72 | 1065,50 | |
4 | Pagnossin Emily | ITA | -12 F | 303,28 | 139,26 | 291,00 | 733,54 |