EYRES Waterski & Wakeboard World Cup
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 15/03/2013 - 17/03/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Semi-Final |
Final |
|
|
1 |
Lang Erika |
*USA |
|
Ope F |
8290 |
8540 |
|
|
2 |
Cambray Iris |
*FRA |
|
Ope F |
7690 |
8440 |
|
|
3 |
Lucine Clementine |
*FRA |
|
Ope F |
7910 |
8140 |
|
|
4 |
Aynaud Marion |
*FRA |
|
Ope F |
7970 |
7520 |
|
|
5 |
Briant Michale |
*AUS |
|
Ope F |
7060 |
|
|
|
6 |
Humphrey Cathryn |
*AUS |
|
Ope F |
5680 |
|
|
|
7 |
Linares Maria Camila |
*COL |
|
Ope F |
4700 |
|
|
|
8 |
Bennett Danyelle |
*USA |
|
Ope F |
3870 |
|
|
|
9 |
Carroll Jacinta |
*AUS |
|
Ope F |
1470 |
|
|
|
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 15/03/2013 - 17/03/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Semi-Final |
Final |
|
|
1 |
Siemers Jimmy |
*USA |
|
Ope M |
9420 |
10140 |
|
|
2 |
Zharnasek Aliaksei |
*BLR |
|
Ope M |
8960 |
10010 |
|
|
3 |
Briant Joshua |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
9650 |
9650 |
|
|
4 |
Sedlmajer Adam |
*CZE |
|
Ope M |
8990 |
8710 |
|
|
5 |
Poteau Alexandre |
*FRA |
|
Ope M |
10030 |
8460 |
|
|
6 |
Ballon Pierre |
*FRA |
|
Ope M |
9510 |
6150 |
|
|
7 |
Wing Joel |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
8710 |
|
|
|
8 |
Beliakou Herman |
*BLR |
|
Ope M |
8650 |
|
|
|
9 |
Fortamps Olivier |
*BEL |
|
Ope M |
8050 |
|
|
|
10 |
Desboyaux Franck |
*FRA |
|
Ope M |
7350 |
|
|
|
11 |
Pickos Adam |
*USA |
|
Ope M |
7090 |
|
|
|
12 |
Green Ryan |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
6700 |
|
|
|
13 |
Deviatovski Oleg |
*BLR |
|
Ope M |
6260 |
|
|
|
14 |
Moss Steven |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
3460 |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/03/2013 - 17/03/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Semi-Final |
Final |
|
|
1 |
Carroll Jacinta |
*AUS |
|
Ope F |
42.5m |
46.3m |
|
|
2 |
Mathieu Marion |
*FRA |
|
Ope F |
40.0m |
43.7m |
|
|
3 |
Morgan Lauren |
*USA |
|
Ope F |
39.7m |
43.5m |
|
|
4 |
Lammi Jutta |
*FIN |
|
Ope F |
40.3m |
43.0m |
|
|
5 |
Lauretano Alex |
*USA |
|
Ope F |
39.4m |
42.3m |
|
|
6 |
Vympranietsova Marie |
*GRE |
|
Ope F |
39.1m |
40.5m |
|
|
7 |
Chardin Nancy |
*FRA |
|
Ope F |
38.8m |
36.4m |
|
|
8 |
Bennett Danyelle |
*USA |
|
Ope F |
31.0m |
30.5m |
|
|
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/03/2013 - 17/03/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Semi-Final |
Final |
|
|
1 |
Krueger Freddy |
*USA |
|
Ope M |
56.5m |
62.2m |
|
|
2 |
Dodd Ryan |
*CAN |
|
Ope M |
56.1m |
59.7m |
|
|
3 |
Ellis Scot |
*USA |
|
Ope M |
54.9m |
57.4m |
|
|
4 |
Critchley Stephen |
*GBR |
|
Ope M |
54.8m |
57.1m |
|
|
5 |
Siemers Jimmy |
*USA |
|
Ope M |
54.9m |
53.1m |
|
|
6 |
Sharman Damien |
*GBR |
|
Ope M |
55.7m |
40.1m |
|
|
7 |
Miranda Rodrigo |
*CHI |
|
Ope M |
52.6m |
|
|
|
7 |
Wing Joel |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
52.6m |
|
|
|
9 |
Schipner Bojan |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
52.3m |
|
|
|
10 |
Morozov Igor |
RUS |
|
Ope M |
50.8m |
|
|
|
11 |
Green Ryan |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
48.6m |
|
|
|
12 |
Moss Steven |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
45.0m |
|
|
|
13 |
Miranda Felipe |
*CHI |
|
Ope M |
0.0m |
|
|
|