WWUT Slalom Jump Trick Cup 2013
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kuhn Nicola |
AUT |
|
1.00/55/14.25 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
719.10 |
2 |
Bonnemann Carlotta |
GER |
|
1.00/55/14.25 |
1.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
696.63 |
3 |
Niederbäumer Kim |
GER |
|
6.00/52 |
4.50/55/18.25 |
|
|
505.62 |
4 |
Lexer Alissa |
AUT |
|
3.00/43 |
5.00/43 |
3.00/46 |
|
121.35 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Huainigg Joe |
AUT |
|
2.00/55/12.00 |
5.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
872.34 |
2 |
Albert Aron |
HUN |
|
3.00/55/12.00 |
2.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
829.79 |
3 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
2.00/55/14.25 |
1.50/55/16.00 |
|
|
553.19 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Orlitsch Lisa |
AUT |
|
1.00/55/14.25 |
1.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
579.55 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pigozzi Robert |
DOM |
|
4.00/58/11.25 |
4.00/58/11.25 |
4.50/46 |
|
920.00 |
2 |
Pajni Gianmarco |
ITA |
|
1.50/58/14.25 |
1.00/58/12.00 |
|
|
740.00 |
3 |
Basic Carlo |
AUT |
|
4.50/58/16.00 |
2.00/58/13.00 |
|
|
640.00 |
4 |
Rauchenwald Nicolas |
AUT |
|
1.50/58/14.25 |
4.50/58/16.00 |
3.00/58/16.00 |
|
510.00 |
5 |
Bauer Felix |
AUT |
|
5.00/58/18.25 |
3.50/58/16.00 |
3.00/58/18.25 |
|
430.00 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Giannina |
GER |
|
5.00/55/12.00 |
3.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
714.29 |
2 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
GER |
|
2.00/55/12.00 |
2.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
653.06 |
3 |
Rader Laura |
AUT |
|
4.00/55/13.00 |
2.50/55/13.00 |
|
|
571.43 |
4 |
Savina Polina |
RUS |
|
3.50/55/14.25 |
3.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
438.78 |
5 |
Link Veronika |
AUT |
|
2.50/55/18.25 |
2.50/55/18.25 |
4.50/52 |
|
173.47 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Swoboda Matthias |
AUT |
|
2.00/58/11.25 |
4.50/58/12.00 |
|
|
690.91 |
2 |
Berio Edoardo |
ITA |
|
4.00/58/12.00 |
4.50/58/12.00 |
|
|
627.27 |
3 |
Bauer Martin |
AUT |
|
3.50/58/12.00 |
2.00/58/13.00 |
2.50/58/13.00 |
|
609.09 |
4 |
Meisner Viktor |
CZE |
|
2.00/58/12.00 |
1.00/58/12.00 |
1.50/58/12.00 |
|
581.82 |
5 |
Weichhart Andreas |
AUT |
|
3.50/58/14.25 |
2.00/58/13.00 |
|
|
472.73 |
6 |
Grosek Josef |
AUT |
|
4.50/49 |
3.50/49 |
|
|
11.69 |
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Fenzl Martin |
AUT |
|
3.50/55/11.25 |
2.50/55/12.00 |
|
|
779.07 |
2 |
Wienerroither Michael |
AUT |
|
0.00/55/11.25 |
3.00/55/11.25 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
|
767.44 |
3 |
Schmidberger Jürgen |
AUT |
|
3.00/55/12.00 |
3.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
627.91 |
4 |
Dobringer Daniel |
AUT |
|
2.00/55/12.00 |
2.00/55/12.00 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
|
604.65 |
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schulze Frank |
AUT |
|
2.00/55/11.25 |
5.00/55/13.00 |
3.00/55/11.25 |
|
780.00 |
2 |
Baueregger Norbert |
AUT |
|
5.00/55/12.00 |
1.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
700.00 |
3 |
Leitner Wolfgang |
AUT |
|
3.00/55/13.00 |
0.50/55/12.00 |
|
|
610.00 |
4 |
Puritscher Erwin |
AUT |
|
2.50/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
5.00/55/13.00 |
|
580.00 |
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gruber Klaus |
AUT |
|
5.00/55/12.00 |
2.50/55/12.00 |
3.50/55/13.00 |
|
921.57 |
2 |
Sprenger Ernst |
SUI |
|
1.50/55/12.00 |
3.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
882.35 |
3 |
Begovich Heinz |
AUT |
|
4.00/55/13.00 |
5.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
803.92 |
4 |
Köttl Hermann |
AUT |
|
1.50/46 |
3.50/55/14.25 |
3.50/46 |
|
656.86 |
5 |
Jirak Bernd |
AUT |
|
1.50/55/14.25 |
2.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
637.25 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kashitsina Liudmila |
RUS |
|
1.50/55/11.25 |
2.50/55/12.00 |
0.50/55/12.00 |
|
732.56 |
2 |
Rohrer Irena |
AUT |
|
5.00/55/13.00 |
3.00/55/12.00 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
|
627.91 |
3 |
Rauchenwald Tina |
AUT |
|
1.50/55/12.00 |
2.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
604.65 |
4 |
Feichtinger Manuela |
AUT |
|
4.00/55/16.00 |
5.00/52 |
1.00/55/16.00 |
|
232.56 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Luzzeri Matteo |
ITA |
|
4.50/58/10.75 |
4.50/58/11.25 |
3.00/58/12.00 |
|
826.53 |
2 |
Pugstaller Robert |
AUT |
|
2.50/58/12.00 |
2.50/58/10.75 |
1.50/55/18.25 |
|
785.71 |
3 |
Köstenberger Claudio |
AUT |
|
3.00/58/11.25 |
3.00/58/11.25 |
3.00/58/12.00 |
|
673.47 |
4 |
Benatti Nicholas |
ITA |
|
2.50/58/11.25 |
0.50/55/18.25 |
|
|
663.27 |
5 |
Kemper Kim Joel |
GER |
|
4.50/58/13.00 |
3.50/58/12.00 |
|
|
561.22 |
6 |
Gerhofer Peter |
AUT |
|
3.00/58/12.00 |
2.50/58/12.00 |
2.50/58/13.00 |
|
551.02 |
7 |
Ryanzin Vladimir |
RUS |
|
4.25/58/13.00 |
3.50/58/13.00 |
|
|
454.08 |
8 |
Köttl Matthias |
AUT |
|
0.50/58/14.25 |
2.50/58/13.00 |
4.50/58/14.25 |
|
418.37 |
9 |
Schulze Kevin |
AUT |
|
|
1.00/58/13.00 |
|
|
387.76 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Carlotta |
GER |
|
3530 |
3580 |
4030 |
|
612.46 |
2 |
Kuhn Nicola |
AUT |
|
2820 |
1770 |
2980 |
|
452.89 |
3 |
Niederbäumer Kim |
GER |
|
860 |
910 |
|
|
138.30 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Huainigg Joe |
AUT |
|
3180 |
3240 |
3180 |
|
431.42 |
2 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
2320 |
2850 |
2710 |
|
379.49 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pajni Gianmarco |
ITA |
|
6870 |
6720 |
9930 |
|
944.81 |
2 |
Basic Carlo |
AUT |
|
3370 |
3820 |
3620 |
|
363.46 |
3 |
Rauchenwald Nicolas |
AUT |
|
2230 |
2430 |
|
|
231.21 |
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Giannina |
GER |
|
8150 |
7670 |
4000 |
|
949.88 |
2 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
GER |
|
4830 |
5100 |
5050 |
|
594.41 |
3 |
Savina Polina |
RUS |
|
3200 |
1800 |
2930 |
|
372.96 |
4 |
Rader Laura |
AUT |
|
2750 |
3040 |
3040 |
|
354.31 |
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Meisner Viktor |
CZE |
|
5780 |
6360 |
|
|
544.52 |
2 |
Berio Edoardo |
ITA |
|
4170 |
6320 |
6320 |
|
541.10 |
3 |
Grosek Josef |
AUT |
|
2680 |
5090 |
570 |
|
435.79 |
4 |
Urban Sebastian |
AUT |
|
3600 |
4040 |
3740 |
|
345.89 |
5 |
Weichhart Andreas |
AUT |
|
690 |
2760 |
2510 |
|
236.30 |
6 |
Swoboda Matthias |
AUT |
|
1590 |
1530 |
|
|
136.13 |
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schulze Frank |
AUT |
|
800 |
760 |
|
|
157.17 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Yoong-Hanifah Aaliyah |
MAS |
|
4740 |
5050 |
2120 |
|
588.58 |
2 |
Rauchenwald Tina |
AUT |
|
3840 |
3840 |
4150 |
|
483.68 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Benatti Nicholas |
ITA |
|
9160 |
5530 |
9160 |
|
784.25 |
2 |
Kemper Kim Joel |
GER |
|
3850 |
4270 |
4920 |
|
421.23 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Carlotta |
GER |
|
20.6m |
21.2m |
|
|
539.92 |
2 |
Lexer Alissa |
AUT |
|
17.1m |
16.8m |
|
|
384.03 |
3 |
Niederbäumer Kim |
GER |
|
16.8m |
16.7m |
|
|
372.62 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Huainigg Joe |
AUT |
|
38.4m |
37.2m |
|
|
852.85 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Orlitsch Lisa |
AUT |
|
33.5m |
35.2m |
30.0m |
|
746.03 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pajni Gianmarco |
ITA |
|
45.4m |
47.9m |
|
|
877.31 |
2 |
Basic Carlo |
AUT |
|
38.1m |
41.3m |
|
|
724.54 |
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Giannina |
GER |
|
41.7m |
43.8m |
|
|
800.00 |
2 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
GER |
|
33.6m |
34.5m |
|
|
522.39 |
3 |
Rader Laura |
AUT |
|
32.4m |
34.2m |
|
|
513.43 |
4 |
Savina Polina |
RUS |
|
30.1m |
29.7m |
|
|
391.04 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Swoboda Matthias |
AUT |
|
54.1m |
49.7m |
50.9m |
|
679.91 |
2 |
Weichhart Andreas |
AUT |
|
50.5m |
49.6m |
|
|
595.79 |
3 |
Bauer Martin |
AUT |
|
48.5m |
49.0m |
|
|
560.75 |
4 |
Berio Edoardo |
ITA |
|
47.2m |
48.5m |
|
|
549.07 |
5 |
Grosek Josef |
AUT |
|
46.0m |
|
|
|
490.65 |
6 |
Meisner Viktor |
CZE |
|
40.0m |
38.0m |
|
|
350.47 |
Over 35 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Dobringer Daniel |
AUT |
|
55.3m |
|
|
|
884.77 |
2 |
Wienerroither Michael |
AUT |
|
49.3m |
|
|
|
767.58 |
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gummelt Heiko |
GER |
|
42.4m |
44.1m |
|
|
752.76 |
2 |
Schulze Frank |
AUT |
|
|
|
35.0m |
|
551.88 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rauchenwald Tina |
AUT |
|
43.0m |
40.4m |
|
|
776.12 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ryanzin Vladimir |
RUS |
|
59.6m |
56.0m |
45.7m |
|
808.41 |
2 |
Köstenberger Claudio |
AUT |
|
59.3m |
56.4m |
|
|
801.40 |
3 |
Köttl Matthias |
AUT |
|
45.9m |
42.7m |
|
|
488.32 |
4 |
Kemper Kim Joel |
GER |
|
41.3m |
43.0m |
|
|
420.56 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Carlotta |
GER |
|
696.63 |
612.46 |
539.92 |
1849.01 |
2 |
Niederbäumer Kim |
GER |
|
505.62 |
138.30 |
372.62 |
1016.54 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Huainigg Joe |
AUT |
|
872.34 |
431.42 |
852.85 |
2156.61 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Pajni Gianmarco |
ITA |
|
740.00 |
944.81 |
877.31 |
2562.12 |
2 |
Basic Carlo |
AUT |
|
640.00 |
363.46 |
724.54 |
1728.00 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Giannina |
GER |
|
714.29 |
949.88 |
800.00 |
2464.17 |
2 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
GER |
|
653.06 |
594.41 |
522.39 |
1769.86 |
3 |
Rader Laura |
AUT |
|
571.43 |
354.31 |
513.43 |
1439.17 |
4 |
Savina Polina |
RUS |
|
438.78 |
372.96 |
391.04 |
1202.78 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Berio Edoardo |
ITA |
|
627.27 |
541.10 |
549.07 |
1717.44 |
2 |
Swoboda Matthias |
AUT |
|
690.91 |
136.13 |
679.91 |
1506.95 |
3 |
Meisner Viktor |
CZE |
|
581.82 |
544.52 |
350.47 |
1476.81 |
4 |
Weichhart Andreas |
AUT |
|
472.73 |
236.30 |
595.79 |
1304.82 |
5 |
Grosek Josef |
AUT |
|
11.69 |
435.79 |
490.65 |
938.13 |
Over 45 Men Overall Results
- 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Schulze Frank |
AUT |
|
780.00 |
157.17 |
551.88 |
1489.05 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Rauchenwald Tina |
AUT |
|
604.65 |
483.68 |
776.12 |
1864.45 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kemper Kim Joel |
GER |
|
561.22 |
421.23 |
420.56 |
1403.01 |