Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teixidor Junior Dani | ESP | -10 M | 1.50/49 | 1.50/46 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simplicio Gonçalo | POR | -12 M | 3.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Teixidor Tono | ESP | -12 M | 4.00/49 | 2.00/52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leiras Silvia | ESP | -12 F | 1.50/43 | 0.50/37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sauvat Theodore | ESP | -14 M | 4.00/55/14.25 | 0.50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | ESP | -14 M | 3.50/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/16.00 | |||
3 | Medem Cesar Rico | ESP | -14 M | 3.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/52 | |||
4 | Vizcaino Gallego Oriol | ESP | -14 M | 0.50/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simoes Marta | POR | -17 F | 5.50/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Mill Botella Pia | ESP | -17 F | 4.00/55/16.00 | 1.50/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Pregel Hoderlein Ariadna | ESP | -17 F | 5.50/49 | 3.00/52 | |||
4 | Perez Silvia Pequeno | ESP | -17 F | 0.25/49 | 3.00/49 | |||
5 | Monzon Andrea | ESP | -17 F | 2.00/49 | 2.50/49 | |||
6 | Pamies Catalina | ESP | -17 F | 2.00/49 | 4.00/46 | |||
7 | Arteta Alba | ESP | -17 F | 0.00/40 | 1.00/40 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvarez Anair | ESP | -21 F | 3.00/40 | 2.00/40 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botas Medem Sandra | ESP | Ope F | 2.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Botas Medem Nadine | ESP | Ope F | 4.00/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/11.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tapiero Marie Blanche | ESP | 45+ F | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Medem Segners Cristina | ESP | 45+ F | 3.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian | ESP | 35+ M | 2.50/55/11.25 | 4.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Sirera Alex | ESP | 35+ M | 2.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Suarez Mario | ESP | 35+ M | 4.00/52 | 0.50/52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teixidor Dani | ESP | 45+ M | 3.00/55/11.25 | 4.00/55/11.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Mello Michael | POR | 55+ M | 2.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Fernandez Paco | ESP | 55+ M | 5.00/55/18.25 | 5.50/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noguera Vergés Alvar | ESP | -17 M | 5.00/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Correia Bernardo | POR | -17 M | 2.50/58/14.25 | 1.00/58/12.00 | |||
3 | Capella Feliu Ferran | ESP | -17 M | 3.00/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/14.25 | |||
4 | Saurina Casanovas Tomas | ESP | -17 M | 2.00/58/16.00 | 1.50/58/18.25 | |||
5 | Reguera Nicolas | ESP | -17 M | 2.00/40 | 4.00/40 | |||
6 | Pamies Gonzalo | ESP | -17 M | 2.50/40 | 2.00/40 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolman Martin | CZE | -21 M | 2.50/58/10.75 | 2.50/58/10.75 | |||
2 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | ESP | -21 M | 2.50/58/12.00 | 0.50/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Donatiu Luis | ESP | -21 M | 3.00/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||
4 | Simplicio Joao | POR | -21 M | 0.50/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/13.00 | |||
5 | Rodrigues Francisco | POR | -21 M | 3.50/40 | 2.50/58/18.25 | |||
6 | Iglesias Fernando | ESP | -21 M | 1.00/40 | 2.50/43 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morros Peyri Ivan | ESP | Ope M | 5.00/58/10.75 | 1.50/58/10.25 | |||
2 | Ballús Roca Roger | ESP | Ope M | 3.00/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Quera Costa Claudi | ESP | Ope M | 2.50/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/11.25 | |||
4 | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | Ope M | 3.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
5 | Mill Botella Pau | ESP | Ope M | 1.50/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teixidor Junior Dani | ESP | -10 M | 1020 | 880 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teixidor Tono | ESP | -12 M | 980 | 1060 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | ESP | -14 M | 1710 | 1670 | |||
2 | Vizcaino Gallego Oriol | ESP | -14 M | 1010 | 1290 | |||
3 | Medem Cesar Rico | ESP | -14 M | 760 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | ESP | -17 F | 3310 | 3170 | |||
2 | Pregel Hoderlein Ariadna | ESP | -17 F | 680 | 450 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernandez Paco | ESP | 55+ M | 660 | 410 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noguera Vergés Alvar | ESP | -17 M | 3920 | 5230 | |||
2 | Saurina Casanovas Tomas | ESP | -17 M | 1770 | 2090 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolman Martin | CZE | -21 M | 9940 | 10030 | |||
2 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | ESP | -21 M | 3350 | 6370 | |||
3 | Donatiu Luis | ESP | -21 M | 2190 | 1130 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | Ope M | 6700 | 7580 | |||
2 | Mill Botella Pau | ESP | Ope M | 2190 | 2750 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | ESP | -14 M | 14.0m | 16.2m | |||
2 | Vizcaino Gallego Oriol | ESP | -14 M | 11.5m | 13.0m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | ESP | -17 F | 24.7m | 21.7m | |||
2 | Pregel Hoderlein Ariadna | ESP | -17 F | 11.0m | 13.1m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noguera Vergés Alvar | ESP | -17 M | 40.1m | 42.0m | |||
2 | Saurina Casanovas Tomas | ESP | -17 M | 26.2m | 17.9m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolman Martin | CZE | -21 M | 52.9m | 51.7m | |||
2 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | ESP | -21 M | 44.5m | 44.5m | |||
3 | Donatiu Luis | ESP | -21 M | 40.7m | 43.7m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pau | ESP | Ope M | 45.3m | 43.8m | |||
2 | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | Ope M | 36.0m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tapiero Marie Blanche | ESP | 45+ F | 1310 |